Hesperiidae 2009

Nomen Common Name Collector(s) Date MBS No. County Township Site No
Amblyscirtes hegon (Scudder) Pepper & Salt Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 30-May-09 14324 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Amblyscirtes hegon (Scudder) Pepper & Salt Skipper Betts, Kirk 16-Jun-09 12865 Franklin Rangeley WKB005
Amblyscirtes hegon (Scudder) Pepper & Salt Skipper Butler, Ron 3-Jul-09 16278 Franklin Salem TWP RGB146
Amblyscirtes hegon (Scudder) Pepper & Salt Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Caleb Moore Doyle 1-Jul-09 10240 Franklin Weld PSM011
Amblyscirtes hegon (Scudder) Pepper & Salt Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 3-Jun-09 391 Hancock T10 SD RWH067
Amblyscirtes hegon (Scudder) Pepper & Salt Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 5-Jun-09 11905 Hancock T34 MD RWH057
Amblyscirtes hegon (Scudder) Pepper & Salt Skipper Butler, Ron 13-Jun-09 17018 Oxford Andover North Surplus RGB136
Amblyscirtes hegon (Scudder) Pepper & Salt Skipper Everett, Gail, L. 6-Jun-09 4436 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Amblyscirtes hegon (Scudder) Pepper & Salt Skipper Everett, Gail, L. 13-Jun-09 4421 Penobscot Milford GLE119
Amblyscirtes hegon (Scudder) Pepper & Salt Skipper Brown, Carla 15-Jun-09 15511 Penobscot Milford  
Amblyscirtes hegon (Scudder) Pepper & Salt Skipper DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 17-Jun-09 19306 Piscataquis T6 R11 WELS PGD 09-16
Amblyscirtes vialis (W. H. Edwards) Common Roadside Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 2095 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB119
Amblyscirtes vialis (W. H. Edwards) Common Roadside Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16213 Franklin Dallas PLT RGB125
Amblyscirtes vialis (W. H. Edwards) Common Roadside Skipper Betts, Kirk 3-Jun-09 12858 Franklin Rangeley WKB001
Amblyscirtes vialis (W. H. Edwards) Common Roadside Skipper Brown, Carla 26-Jun-09 15506 Hancock Franklin  
Amblyscirtes vialis (W. H. Edwards) Common Roadside Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 5-Jun-09 11906 Hancock T34 MD RWH057
Amblyscirtes vialis (W. H. Edwards) Common Roadside Skipper Everett, Gail, L. 13-Jun-09 4420 Penobscot Milford GLE119
Amblyscirtes vialis (W. H. Edwards) Common Roadside Skipper DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 17-Jun-09 19308 Piscataquis T6 R11 WELS PGD 09-16
Amblyscirtes vialis (W. H. Edwards) Common Roadside Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 17-Jun-09 11918 Washington T30 MD BPP RWH302
Anatrytone logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 4-Aug-09 17116 Franklin New Sharon KEM006
Anatrytone logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-09 11951 Hancock Great Pond RWH311
Anatrytone logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-09 11844 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Anatrytone logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman, Hannah Goodman 27-Jul-09 15286 Penobscot Old Town AWH052
Anatrytone logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Brown, Carla 22-Jul-09 15502 Waldo Searsport PDS013
Anatrytone logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 28-Jul-09 16897 York Biddeford REG007
Anatrytone logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Calhoun, John V. 20-Jul-09 1831 York Eliot  
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 16-Aug-09 15683 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Sheehan, William J 19-Jul-09 15089 Aroostook Limestone WJS031
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Sheehan, William J 15-Jul-09 15076 Aroostook Orient WJS029
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Sheehan, William J 9-Jul-09 1737 Aroostook T11 R4 WELS WJS024
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Hoffman, Chris D. 26-Jun-07 2524 Cumberland Freeport CDH011
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Aug-09 15688 Cumberland Windham REG014
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 25-Jun-09 10301 Franklin Farmington RGB004
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16226 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Aug-09 12758 Franklin Rangeley PLT PSM018
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 9-Jul-09 11942 Washington Columbia Falls RWH307
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 22-Jul-09 1935 Washington Edmunds TWP  
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 9-Jul-09 11936 Washington Harrington RWH308
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11835 Washington No. 14 TWP RWH168
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11815 Washington T18 ED BPP RWH118
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Calhoun, John V. 20-Jul-09 1842 York Eliot  
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Aug-09 15708 York Saco REG016
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandan (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Brown, Carla 15-Jun-09 15510 Penobscot Milford  
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Sheehan, William J 9-Jun-09 13264 Aroostook Castle Hill WJS018
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Sheehan, William J 4-Jun-09 13244 Aroostook Easton WJS012
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Sheehan, William J 15-Jun-09 13290 Aroostook Easton WJS012
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Harris, Adeline & Zachary Lopez 4-Jul-09 14818 Aroostook Fort Kent ARH009
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Sheehan, William J 25-Jun-09 15028 Aroostook Mapleton WJS023
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper &erson, Donald L. 13-Jun-09 18753 Cumberland Harpswell DLA001
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16197 Franklin Township E RGB131
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 13-Jun-09 10223 Franklin Weld PSM011
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Leso, John & Addie Harris 4-Jun-09 10321 Franklin Wilton RGB006
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 3-Jun-09 14737 Kennebec Chelsea AWH011
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Everett, Gail, L. 13-Jun-09 4422 Penobscot Milford GLE119
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 17-Jun-09 19302 Piscataquis T6 R11 WELS PGD 09-16
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Goodman, Tina 14-Jul-09 15275 Sagadahoc West Bath THG066
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Wilson, Herb 16-Jun-09 16904 Somerset Jackman WHW006
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16912 Somerset Long Pond TWP WHW047
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16925 Somerset Parlin Pond TWP WHW049
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Gralenski, Linda 1-Jul-09 20762 Washington Pembroke FMG001
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jun-09 14330 York Biddeford REG007
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas)mandon (W. H. Edwards) Arctic Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Jun-09 16804 York Biddeford REG007
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jul-09 16871 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Hoffman, Chris D. 21-May-07 2502 Cumberland Freeport CDH001
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Hoffman, Chris D. 23-Jun-07 2518 Cumberland Freeport CDH007
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Hoffman, Chris D. 26-Jun-07 2523 Cumberland Freeport CDH011
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Frazer, Tulle 2-Aug-09 19756 Cumberland Harpswell TKF001
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Butler, Ron 1-Jul-09 17032 Franklin Avon RGB113
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver -spotted Skipper Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 4-Aug-09 17115 Franklin New Sharon KEM006
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver -spotted Skipper Leso, John & Addie Harris 18-Aug-09 17098 Franklin Temple JIL021
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Jul-09 12704 Franklin Weld PSM004
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jun-09 16819 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-09 14348 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 5-Jul-09 15164 Lincoln Alna AWH039
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 25-Jun-09 15161 Lincoln Somerville AWH038
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 13-Jun-09 18159 Lincoln Whitefield BB001
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16279 Oxford Peru RGB109
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16134 Oxford Peru RGB109
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Wilson, Herb 29-Jul-09 12056 Sagadahoc Topsham WHW010
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 9-Jul-09 14861 Somerset Embden JIL006
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Persons, Trevor B. 1-Aug-09 7535 Somerset Norridgewock  
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 28-Jul-09 16896 York Biddeford REG007
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 1-Jun-09 6829 York Saco REG009
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Levasseur, Tracey L. 26-May-09 10079 York Shapleigh TLL002
Erynnis baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing Wilson, Polly A. & Anne Barrett 10-Aug-09 11096 Cumberland Portland PAW003
Erynnis baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Aug-09 16794 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Erynnis baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-09 15670 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Erynnis baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Aug-09 15696 Cumberland Windham REG014
Erynnis baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing Wilson, Herb 29-Jul-09 12058 Sagadahoc Topsham WHW010
Erynnis baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 28-Aug-09 15725 York Arundel REG017
Erynnis baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Jun-09 16808 York Biddeford REG007
Erynnis baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 30-Jul-09 16778 York Saco  
Erynnis baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Aug-09 15651 York Saco  
Erynnis baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 15-Sep-09 19266 York Wells PGD 09-31
Erynnis brizo (Boisduval & LeConte) Sleepy Duskywing Durkin, Pat M. 15-May-09 18455 York Shapleigh PMD002
Erynnis brizo (Boisduval & LeConte) Sleepy Duskywing Durkin, Pat M. 15-May-09 18454 York Shapleigh PMD001
Erynnis brizo (Boisduval & LeConte) Sleepy Duskywing Mays, Jonathan 2-May-09 1862 York Waterboro  
Erynnis brizo (Boisduval & LeConte) Sleepy Duskywing Durkin, Pat M. 15-May-09 18460 York Waterboro PMD003
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Sheehan, William J 9-Jun-09 13268 Aroostook Castle Hill WJS018
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Sheehan, William J 5-Jun-09 13239 Aroostook Caswell  
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Sheehan, William J 31-May-09 13235 Aroostook Mapleton  
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Sheehan, William J 25-Jun-09 15031 Aroostook Mapleton WJS023
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Sheehan, William J 23-May-09 13214 Aroostook New Sweden WJS015
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Sheehan, William J 14-Jun-09 13275 Aroostook New Sweden WJS015
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Sheehan, William J 6-Jun-09 13252 Aroostook Perham WJS017
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Sheehan, William J 14-Jun-09 13279 Aroostook Stockholm WJS014
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Sheehan, William J 18-Jun-09 13297 Aroostook T14 R7 WELS WJS019
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Sheehan, William J 18-Jun-09 15012 Aroostook T14 R8 WELS WJS021
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Sheehan, William J 18-Jun-09 15002 Aroostook T15 R8 WELS WJS020
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 15-May-09 19343 Cumberland Naples PGD 09-04
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16266 Franklin Carthage RGB142
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Betts, Kirk 25-May-09 12854 Franklin Rangeley WKB004
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Betts, Kirk 4-Jun-09 12859 Franklin Rangeley WKB002
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Betts, Kirk 12-Jun-09 12861 Franklin Rangeley WKB005
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 13-Jun-09 10222 Franklin Weld PSM011
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Butler, Ron 20-May-09 17042 Franklin Wilton RGB051
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Hildreth, Richard W. 5-Jun-09 11910 Hancock T34 MD RWH057
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 21-May-09 19322 Knox Appleton PGD 09-11
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 22-May-09 19328 Knox Appleton PGD 09-10
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Michaud, Corinne L. 1-Jul-09 1801 Penobscot Lee CLM001
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Everett, Gail, L. 13-Jun-09 4425 Penobscot Milford GLE119
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 17-Jun-09 19307 Piscataquis T6 R11 WELS PGD 09-16
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Wilson, Herb 16-Jun-09 16903 Somerset Jackman WHW006
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16915 Somerset Long Pond TWP WHW025
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Wilson, Herb 18-Jun-09 16949 Somerset Madison WHW055
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Wilson, Herb 16-Jun-09 16924 Somerset West Forks WHW046
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Synder, Patricia D., Lee Synder, & Tom Winslow 30-May-09 10719 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Pinsky, Margaret L. 4-Jun-09 10407 Washington Machias MLP001
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Hildreth, Richard W. 17-Jun-09 11917 Washington T30 MD BPP RWH302
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 30-May-09 10203 York Hollis PSM007
Erynnis icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Durkin, Pat M. 15-May-09 18457 York Waterboro PMD003
Erynnis juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Hoffman, Chris D. 24-May-07 2508 Cumberland Standish CDH002
Erynnis juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Brown, Ray, with Lea Brown, Ethan Brown, Owen Brown 24-May-09 20168 Knox Appleton REB001
Erynnis juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Butler, Ron 9-Jun-09 17024 Oxford Fryeburg RGB153
Erynnis juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-May-09 14306 York Biddeford REG007
Erynnis juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 30-May-09 10202 York Hollis PSM007
Erynnis juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Mays, Jonathan 3-Jun-09 7470 York Newfield  
Erynnis juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Mays, Jonathan 3-Jun-09 7468 York Newfield  
Erynnis juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 20-May-09 19334 York Sanford PGD 09-08
Erynnis juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 20-May-09 19336 York Sanford PGD 09-06
Erynnis juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Ward, Mark A. 20-May-09 17764 York South Berwick WIL141
Erynnis juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Durkin, Pat M. 15-May-09 18458 York Waterboro PMD003
Erynnis juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Durkin, Pat M. 15-May-09 18459 York Waterboro PMD003
Euphyes conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 1846 York Berwick  
Euphyes conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 28-Jul-09 16753 York Biddeford REG007
Euphyes conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Calhoun, John V. 20-Jul-09 1828 York Eliot  
Euphyes conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Calhoun, John V. 20-Jul-09 1834 York Eliot  
Euphyes conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 1847 York North Berwick
Euphyes conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Calhoun, John V. 20-Jul-09 1832 York South Berwick
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-09 16889 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 1-Aug-09 16761 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Aug-09 15658 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Sheehan, William J 9-Jul-09 15061 Aroostook Mapleton WJS025
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman & Hannah Goodman 25-Jul-09 15251 Aroostook Molunkus TWP AWH046
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Mays, Jonathan 5-Jul-09 1851 Aroostook Stockholm  
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman, Hannah Goodman 26-Jul-09 15259 Aroostook T1 R5 WELS AWH048
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Sheehan, William J 15-Jul-09 15073 Aroostook Weston WJS028
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Hoffman, Chris D. 8-Aug-07 2526 Cumberland Freeport CDH013
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Frazer, Tulle 2-Aug-09 19755 Cumberland Harpswell TKF001
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 3-Sep-09 12771 Cumberland Hollis PSM001
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16265 Franklin Carthage RGB142
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 2084 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB120
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16246 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 25-Jul-09 12190 Franklin Kingfield RGB115
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 4-Aug-09 17117 Franklin New Sharon KEM006
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 25-Jul-09 12182 Franklin New Vineyard RGB015
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 29-Jul-07 17068 Franklin Perkins TWP JIL010
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 17-Jul-09 16154 Franklin Perkins TWP RGB106
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 28-Jul-09 12173 Franklin Salem TWP RGB130
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 20-Jun-09 16107 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB118
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 20-Jun-09 16106 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB118
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16126 Franklin Tim Pond TWP RGB111
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16196 Franklin Township E RGB131
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 17-Jul-09 16160 Franklin Washington TWP RGB105
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 29-Jul-09 12735 Franklin Weld PSM011
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 2-Aug-09 12740 Franklin Weld PSM009
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 3-Aug-09 12746 Franklin Weld PSM002
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 23-Jul-09 10795 Hancock Aurora PDS020
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-09 11952 Hancock Great Pond RWH311
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 20-Jul-09 10822 Hancock Sullivan PDS016
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-09 11847 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 13-Aug-09 11987 Hancock T39 MD RWH313
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 13-Jul-09 14889 Kennebec Rome ARH013
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 1-Aug-09 14786 Knox Union AWH053
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 15-Jul-09 15185 Knox Washington AWH042
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16182 Oxford C Surplus RGB134
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 17-Jul-09 16146 Oxford Carthage RGB108
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 17-Jul-09 16150 Oxford Carthage RGB107
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Everett, Gail, L. 25-Jul-09 4450 Oxford Oxford GLE117
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16284 Oxford Peru RGB109
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16176 Oxford Roxbury RGB143
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16177 Oxford Roxbury RGB143
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Everett, Gail, L. 17-Jul-09 2562 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman, Hannah Goodman 27-Jul-09 14783 Penobscot Argyle TWP AWH051
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 3-Jul-09 17107 Somerset Cornville ARH018
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 3-Jul-09 17108 Somerset Cornville ARH018
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 9-Jul-09 14863 Somerset Embden JIL006
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 28-Jul-09 17060 Somerset Hartland JIL020
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Demeter, Sally 2-Aug-09 13409 Waldo Morrill SMD001
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 17-Jul-09 10791 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Brown, Ray 16-Jul-09 20237 Washington Baring REB002
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Brown, Ray 20-Jul-09 20236 Washington Baring REB002
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 4-Aug-09 11967 Washington Brookton TWP RWH312
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 15-Jul-09 11949 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH310
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 22-Jul-09 1933 Washington Edmunds TWP  
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 19-Jul-09 18188 Washington Lubec BB010
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11824 Washington No. 14 TWP RWH167
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11834 Washington No. 14 TWP RWH168
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 15-Jul-09 11807 Washington Pembroke RWH309
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Gralenski, Linda 2-Aug-09 20802 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11816 Washington T18 ED BPP RWH118
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Aug-09 11962 Washington T30 MD BPP RWH302
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 28-Jul-09 16898 York Biddeford REG007
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Wilson, Herb 29-Jul-09 12052 York Eliot WHW056
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 30-Jul-09 16776 York Old Orchard Beach REG012
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Jul-09 16857 York Saco REG013
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 29-Jul-09 16758 York Saco REG013
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 3-Aug-09 16792 York Saco REG008
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-09 15664 York Saco REG004
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Aug-09 15704 York Saco REG013
Euphyes vestris (Boisduval)metacomet (Harris) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Aug-09 15714 York Saco REG016
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus)laurentina (Lyman) Laurentian Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 12-Aug-09 17141 Franklin Eustis ARH019
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus)laurentina (Lyman) Laurentian Skipper Butler, Ron 20-Aug-09 12161 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus)laurentina (Lyman) Laurentian Skipper Betts, Kirk 1-Sep-09 12872 Franklin Rangeley WKB001
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus)laurentina (Lyman) Laurentian Skipper Sheehan, William J 7-Aug-09 15093 Penobscot Mount Chase WJS033
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus)laurentina (Lyman) Laurentian Skipper Gralenski, Linda & Fred 12-Aug-09 20812 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus)laurentina (Lyman) Laurentian Skipper Gralenski, Linda 13-Aug-09 20814 Washington Pembroke LLG004
Hesperia sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jun-09 14375 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Hesperia sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 30-May-09 14325 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Hesperia sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 6-Jun-09 14361 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Hesperia sassacus Harris Indian Skipper DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 5-Jun-09 19319 Cumberland Brunswick PGD 10-14
Hesperia sassacus Harris Indian Skipper DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 5-Jun-09 19318 Cumberland Brunswick PGD 10-14
Hesperia sassacus Harris Indian Skipper DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 5-Jun-09 19312 Cumberland Brunswick PGD 10-14
Hesperia sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Hoffman, Chris D. 14-Jun-07 2515 Cumberland Standish CDH005
Hesperia sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 30-May-09 6826 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Hesperia sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 13-Jun-09 18168 Lincoln Jefferson BB003
Hesperia sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 17-Jun-09 15155 Lincoln Wiscasset AWH037
Hesperia sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Everett, Gail, L. 6-Jun-09 4437 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Hesperia sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Everett, Gail, L. 13-Jun-09 4423 Penobscot Milford GLE119
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jun-09 14376 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-09 16895 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Sheehan, William J 9-Jun-09 13265 Aroostook Castle Hill WJS018
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Sheehan, William J 15-Jun-09 13291 Aroostook Easton WJS012
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Sheehan, William J 28-Jun-09 15038 Aroostook Fort Fairfield WJS013
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Sheehan, William J 25-Jun-09 15030 Aroostook Mapleton WJS023
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Sheehan, William J 9-Jun-09 13271 Aroostook Masardis  
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Sheehan, William J 24-Jun-09 15024 Aroostook Presque Isle WJS016
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 5-Jun-09 19317 Cumberland Brunswick PGD 10-14
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hoffman, Chris D. 23-Jun-07 2519 Cumberland Freeport CDH008
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hoffman, Chris D. 24-Jun-07 2520 Cumberland Freeport CDH009
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper &erson, Donald L. 13-Jun-09 18751 Cumberland Harpswell DLA001
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper &erson, Donald L. 17-Jun-09 18754 Cumberland Harpswell DLA001
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hoffman, Chris D. 14-Jun-07 2514 Cumberland Standish CDH005
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 17038 Franklin Avon RGB144
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 17040 Franklin Avon RGB144
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 1-Jul-09 17033 Franklin Avon RGB113
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 2098 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB119
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16215 Franklin Dallas PLT RGB125
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 27-Jun-09 17006 Franklin Freeman TWP RGB139
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 27-Jun-09 17012 Franklin Freeman TWP RGB139
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16225 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 17-Jul-09 16155 Franklin Perkins TWP RGB106
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Betts, Kirk 12-Jun-09 12862 Franklin Rangeley WKB005
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16235 Franklin Rangeley PLT RGB126
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16236 Franklin Rangeley PLT RGB126
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16188 Franklin Rangeley PLT RGB133
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 3-Jul-09 16275 Franklin Salem TWP RGB146
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 17001 Franklin Temple RGB140
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 17002 Franklin Temple RGB140
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 16297 Franklin Temple RGB140
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16132 Franklin Tim Pond TWP RGB110
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16193 Franklin Township E RGB131
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 12-Jun-09 10214 Franklin Weld PSM002
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 13-Jun-09 10224 Franklin Weld PSM011
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Caleb Moore Doyle 1-Jul-09 10237 Franklin Weld PSM011
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 1-Jul-09 10242 Franklin Weld PSM002
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 3-Jul-09 12701 Franklin Weld PSM011
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 5-Jun-09 395 Hancock Aurora RWH030
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 3-Jun-09 14738 Kennebec Chelsea AWH011
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 30-May-09 6828 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-09 6836 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Ernst, Susan 24-Jun-09 10003 Kennebec Vassalboro SJE001
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Trask, David E. 13-Jun-09 1791 Knox St. George DET001
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 13-Jun-09 18162 Lincoln Whitefield BB002
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hammond, Anne W., & Tina Goodman 16-Jun-09 14745 Lincoln Whitefield AWH036
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 13-Jun-09 17021 Oxford Andover RGB154
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jun-09 17015 Oxford Fryeburg RGB053
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 16-Jun-09 10229 Oxford Newry PSM015
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Haury, Allan, G. & Tom Mickewich 17-Jun-09 5023 Oxford Rumford AGH012
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Everett, Gail, L. 6-Jun-09 4435 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Michaud, Corinne L. & Erin Porter 25-Jun-09 19659 Penobscot Lee CLM001
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Michaud, Corinne L. & Erin Porter 25-Jun-09 19660 Penobscot Lee CLM001
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Everett, Gail, L. 13-Jun-09 4419 Penobscot Milford GLE119
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 17-Jun-09 19310 Piscataquis T6 R11 WELS PGD 09-16
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 2-Jun-09 14733 Sagadahoc Bath AWH023
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 17-Jun-09 15152 Sagadahoc Bath AWH023
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 4-Jun-09 14740 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH004
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16996 Somerset Bigelow TWP RGB121
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16920 Somerset Bradstreet TWP WHW048
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ron 18-Jun-09 16292 Somerset Chase Stream TWP RGB152
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Wilson, Herb 16-Jun-09 16905 Somerset Jackman WHW006
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16916 Somerset Long Pond TWP WHW025
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Wilson, Herb 18-Jun-09 16948 Somerset Madison WHW055
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16930 Somerset Parlin Pond TWP WHW049
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Demeter, Sally 8-Jun-09 13958 Waldo Morrill SMD001
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Demeter, Sally 12-Jul-09 13404 Waldo Morrill SMD001
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 5-Jul-09 18183 Waldo Palermo BB006
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Brown, Ray, with Lea Brown, Ethan Brown, Owen Brown 6-Jun-09 20193 Washington Baring REB002
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Brown, Ray, with Lea Brown, Ethan Brown, Owen Brown 7-Jun-09 20181 Washington Pembroke REB003
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gralenski, Fred 20-Jun-09 20757 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 17-Jun-09 11916 Washington T30 MD BPP RWH302
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Jun-09 16809 York Biddeford REG007
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 30-May-09 10206 York Hollis PSM007
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 30-May-09 13748 York Hollis PSM001
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Mays, Jonathan 3-Jun-09 7469 York Newfield  
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jun-09 14387 York North Berwick REG011
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jun-09 14382 York Saco REG004
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-09 14399 York Saco REG004
Poanes hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 3-Jul-09 6841 York Saco REG009
Poanes massasoit (Scudder) Mulberry Wing Skipper Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 1845 York Berwick  
Poanes massasoit (Scudder) Mulberry Wing Skipper Calhoun, John V. 20-Jul-09 1835 York Eliot  
Poanes massasoit (Scudder) Mulberry Wing Skipper Wilson, Herb 29-Jul-09 12051 York Eliot WHW056
Poanes viator (Edwards)zizaniae Shapiro Broadwinged Skipper Brown, Carla 28-Jul-09 15521 Cumberland Falmouth  
Poanes viator (Edwards)zizaniae Shapiro Broadwinged Skipper Wilson, Polly A. & Anne Barrett 3-Aug-09 11079 Cumberland Portland PAW002
Poanes viator (Edwards)zizaniae Shapiro Broadwinged Skipper Wilson, Polly A. & Anne Barrett 4-Aug-09 11087 Cumberland Portland PAW003
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jul-09 14342 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-09 16894 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jul-09 6850 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jul-09 16834 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jul-09 16865 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Sheehan, William J 28-Jun-09 15037 Aroostook Fort Fairfield WJS013
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Mays, Jonathan 4-Jun-09 1866 Aroostook Fort Kent  
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Harris, Adeline & Zachary Lopez 5-Jul-09 14817 Aroostook New Canada ARH010
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Sheehan, William J 9-Jul-09 15057 Aroostook T11 R4 WELS WJS024
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Harris, Adeline, & Zachary Lopez 5-Jul-09 14826 Aroostook Wallagrass PLT ARH011
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Sheehan, William J 15-Jul-09 15065 Aroostook Westfield WJS026
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hoffman, Chris D. 26-Jun-07 2525 Cumberland Freeport CDH012
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-09 14250 Cumberland Windham REG014
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 20-Jul-09 16115 Franklin Avon RGB113
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16264 Franklin Carthage RGB142
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 2096 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB119
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16251 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16214 Franklin Dallas PLT RGB125
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16216 Franklin Dallas PLT RGB125
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16122 Franklin Freeman TWP RGB112
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16986 Franklin Jim Pond TWP RGB122
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 3-Jul-09 16286 Franklin Kingfield RGB115
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16227 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16228 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16201 Franklin Madrid RGB147
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 25-Jul-09 12180 Franklin New Vineyard RGB015
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 25-Jul-09 12181 Franklin New Vineyard RGB015
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 13-Jul-09 14877 Franklin Perkins TWP JIL010
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 17-Jul-09 16156 Franklin Perkins TWP RGB106
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16241 Franklin Rangeley PLT RGB145
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16231 Franklin Rangeley PLT RGB126
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16187 Franklin Rangeley PLT RGB133
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 3-Jul-09 16274 Franklin Salem TWP RGB117
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 28-Jul-09 12172 Franklin Salem TWP RGB130
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 20-Jun-09 16108 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB118
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 17027 Franklin Temple RGB141
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 16294 Franklin Temple RGB140
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 16300 Franklin Temple RGB140
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16130 Franklin Tim Pond TWP RGB110
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 1-Jul-09 10246 Franklin Weld PSM002
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Jul-09 12708 Franklin Weld PSM004
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 12-Jul-09 12725 Franklin Weld PSM009
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 2-Aug-09 12744 Franklin Weld PSM014
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 1-Jul-09 10741 Hancock Bucksport PDS017
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 1-Jul-09 10743 Hancock Bucksport PDS017
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 20-Jul-09 10819 Hancock Sullivan PDS016
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 15-Jul-09 14836 Kennebec Belgrade KEM004
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 15-Jul-09 14891 Kennebec Belgrade KEM004
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jun-09 16829 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-09 6837 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Trask, David E. 5-Jul-09 1788 Knox St. George DET001
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 15-Jul-09 15183 Knox Washington AWH042
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 11-Jul-09 15180 Lincoln Jefferson AWH040
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 19-Jul-09 15194 Lincoln Waldoboro AWH043
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16163 Oxford Andover North Surplus RGB138
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16166 Oxford Andover North Surplus RGB137
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16172 Oxford Andover West Surplus RGB135
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 14-Jul-09 14874 Oxford Byron JIL009
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16183 Oxford C Surplus RGB134
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 17-Jul-09 16151 Oxford Carthage RGB107
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Everett, Gail, L. 25-Jul-09 4449 Oxford Oxford GLE117
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16283 Oxford Peru RGB109
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10766 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10768 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10757 Penobscot Holden PDS019
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10749 Penobscot Orrington PDS018
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 18-Jun-09 15156 Sagadahoc Bowdoinham AWH003
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 26-Jun-09 15157 Sagadahoc Richmond AWH033
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Goodman, Tina 14-Jul-09 15276 Sagadahoc West Bath THG066
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Goodman, Tina 14-Jul-09 15277 Sagadahoc West Bath THG066
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16991 Somerset Bigelow TWP RGB121
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 9-Jul-09 14844 Somerset Embden JIL006
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Persons, Trevor B. 25-Jun-09 7531 Somerset Norridgewock  
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Snyder, Lee 30-Jun-09 1896 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Snyder, Lee 6-Jul-09 10770 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Snyder, Lee 6-Jul-09 10771 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 17-Jul-09 10785 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 17-Jul-09 10790 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Holmes, Karen E. 24-Jun-09 9667 Washington Cooper KEH001
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 9-Jul-09 11937 Washington Harrington RWH308
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Pinsky, Margaret L. 4-Jul-09 10418 Washington Machias MLP001
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 21-Jul-09 1927 Washington Machias  
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 9-Jul-09 11930 Washington Milbridge RWH306
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11823 Washington No. 14 TWP RWH167
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11836 Washington No. 14 TWP RWH168
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gralenski, Linda & Fred 5-Jul-09 20771 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 15-Jul-09 11806 Washington Pembroke RWH309
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gralenski, Linda 22-Jul-09 20792 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 26-Jun-09 11929 Washington Steuben RWH001
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Jun-09 16810 York Biddeford REG007
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jun-09 14388 York North Berwick REG011
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-09 16814 York Old Orchard Beach REG012
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 16-Jun-09 14394 York Saco REG008
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-09 14398 York Saco REG004
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 3-Jul-09 6842 York Saco REG009
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jul-09 14230 York Saco REG008
Polites mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jul-09 14239 York Saco REG013
Polites origenes (Fabricius) Crossline Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jul-09 16866 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Polites origenes (Fabricius) Crossline Skipper Butler, Ron 28-Jun-09 12167 Franklin Salem TWP RGB117
Polites origenes (Fabricius) Crossline Skipper Moore, Pamela S., with Caleb & Doyle Moore 27-Jun-09 10232 Franklin Weld PSM002
Polites origenes (Fabricius) Crossline Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jun-09 16827 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Polites origenes (Fabricius) Crossline Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 20-Jul-09 14850 Oxford Mexico JIL014
Polites origenes (Fabricius) Crossline Skipper Everett, Gail, L. 17-Jul-09 2563 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Polites origenes (Fabricius) Crossline Skipper Brown, Carla 23-Jul-09 15503 Waldo Searsport PDS013
Polites origenes (Fabricius) Crossline Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11833 Washington No. 14 TWP RWH168
Polites origenes (Fabricius) Crossline Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Aug-09 11963 Washington T30 MD BPP RWH302
Polites origenes (Fabricius) Crossline Skipper Calhoun, John V. 20-Jul-09 1830 York Eliot  
Polites origenes (Fabricius) Crossline Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jul-09 14242 York Saco REG013
Polites origenes (Fabricius) Crossline Skipper Calhoun, John V. 20-Jul-09 1833 York South Berwick  
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jul-09 14341 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-09 16884 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 1-Aug-09 16763 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jul-09 14333 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jul-09 16832 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jul-09 16874 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jul-09 16864 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman & Hannah Goodman 25-Jul-09 15253 Aroostook Molunkus TWP AWH046
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Frazer, Tulle 26-Jun-09 19753 Cumberland Harpswell TKF001
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-09 14249 Cumberland Windham REG014
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 20-Jul-09 16113 Franklin Avon RGB113
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 20-Jul-09 16116 Franklin Avon RGB113
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 2089 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB120
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 2090 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB120
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16218 Franklin Dallas PLT RGB125
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 17-Jul-09 14900 Franklin Dixfield ARH014
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Masloski, Kenneth 6-Jul-09 14827 Franklin Industry KEM005
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Masloski, Kenneth 6-Jul-09 14868 Franklin Industry KEM005
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 17-Aug-09 17140 Franklin Jay JIL023
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 25-Jul-09 12189 Franklin Kingfield RGB115
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16203 Franklin Madrid RGB147
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16257 Franklin Phillips RGB132
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16243 Franklin Rangeley PLT RGB145
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16234 Franklin Rangeley PLT RGB126
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 28-Jul-09 12171 Franklin Salem TWP RGB130
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 20-Jun-09 16105 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB118
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 20-Jun-09 16104 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB118
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 20-Jul-09 12193 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB129
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16128 Franklin Tim Pond TWP RGB111
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16131 Franklin Tim Pond TWP RGB110
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16192 Franklin Township E RGB131
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16194 Franklin Township E RGB131
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 1-Jul-09 10241 Franklin Weld PSM002
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Jul-09 12713 Franklin Weld PSM014
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 2-Aug-09 12743 Franklin Weld PSM014
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 1-Jul-09 10744 Hancock Bucksport PDS017
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 23-Jul-09 10805 Hancock Mariaville PDS021
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-09 11846 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Harris, Adeline, & John Leso 10-Jul-09 14886 Kennebec Rome JIL012
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 15-Jul-09 15184 Knox Washington AWH042
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 9-Jul-09 15173 Lincoln Whitefield AWH036
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16164 Oxford Andover North Surplus RGB138
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16167 Oxford Andover North Surplus RGB137
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 17-Jul-09 16145 Oxford Carthage RGB108
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 20-Jul-09 14846 Oxford Milton TWP ARH016
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16180 Oxford Roxbury RGB143
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Everett, Gail, L. 17-Jul-09 2561 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Sheehan, William J 7-Aug-09 15097 Penobscot Mount Chase WJS033
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Wilson, Herb 18-Jun-09 16944 Somerset Anson WHW054
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16993 Somerset Bigelow TWP RGB121
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 28-Jul-09 17061 Somerset Hartland JIL020
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 9-Jul-09 14870 Somerset Madison JIL007
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Leso, John, Kenneth Masloski & Addie Harris 8-Aug-09 17086 Somerset Mercer ARH024
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Leso, John & Addie Harris 9-Jul-09 14873 Somerset Solon JIL008
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Brown, Carla 12-Jul-09 10850 Waldo Searsport PDS013
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 17-Jul-09 10786 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 9-Jul-09 11939 Washington Harrington RWH308
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Pinsky, Margaret L. 25-Jun-09 10413 Washington Machias MLP001
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Brown, Ray, with Lea Brown, Ethan Brown, Owen Brown 27-Jun-09 20151 Washington Machiasport REB006
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 9-Jul-09 11932 Washington Milbridge RWH306
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11825 Washington No. 14 TWP RWH167
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11837 Washington No. 14 TWP RWH168
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 15-Jul-09 11804 Washington Pembroke RWH309
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gralenski, Linda 19-Jul-09 20783 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 15-Jul-09 11811 Washington Perry RWH196
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 7-Jun-09 10213 York Biddeford PSM006
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jun-09 14389 York North Berwick REG011
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-09 16815 York Old Orchard Beach REG012
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 1-Jun-09 6835 York Saco REG009
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-09 14356 York Saco REG008
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Jun-09 14367 York Saco REG009
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jul-09 14236 York Saco REG013
Polites peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Jul-09 16858 York Saco REG013
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jul-09 14343 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Aug-09 15656 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16120 Franklin Freeman TWP RGB112
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16258 Franklin Phillips RGB132
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16240 Franklin Rangeley PLT RGB145
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Butler, Ron 20-Jul-09 12195 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB129
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 16295 Franklin Temple RGB140
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16133 Franklin Tim Pond TWP RGB110
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Caleb Moore Doyle 1-Jul-09 10238 Franklin Weld PSM011
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Harris, Adeline, & John Leso 10-Jul-09 14885 Kennebec Rome JIL012
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16168 Oxford Andover North Surplus RGB137
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Wilson, Herb 18-Jun-09 16938 Somerset Anson WHW053
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Wilson, Herb 18-Jun-09 16941 Somerset Anson WHW053
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16995 Somerset Bigelow TWP RGB121
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 9-Jul-09 14862 Somerset Embden JIL006
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Leso, John, Kenneth Masloski, Addie Harris 4-Aug-09 17076 Somerset Mercer ARH023
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Gralenski, Linda 7-Jul-09 20779 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 15-Jul-09 11809 Washington Perry RWH196
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 15-Jul-09 11810 Washington Perry RWH196
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 17-Jun-09 11921 Washington T30 MD BPP RWH302
Polites themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jul-09 16850 York Saco REG008
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-09 16851 Cumberland Windham REG014
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-09 16852 Cumberland Windham REG014
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 6-Jul-09 16840 York Biddeford REG007
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Calhoun, John V. 20-Jul-09 1841 York Eliot  
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 10-Jul-09 16782 York Saco REG004
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jul-09 14231 York Saco REG008
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jul-09 14241 York Saco REG013
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Jul-09 16856 York Saco REG013
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 3-Aug-09 16793 York Saco REG008
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 6-Jun-09 14360 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jul-09 6846 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Sheehan, William J 9-Jun-09 13267 Aroostook Castle Hill WJS018
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Sheehan, William J 18-Jun-09 13298 Aroostook T14 R7 WELS WJS019
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Sheehan, William J 18-Jun-09 15011 Aroostook T14 R8 WELS WJS021
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Mays, Jonathan 4-Jul-09 1856 Aroostook T17 R4 WELS  
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 5-Jun-09 19315 Cumberland Brunswick PGD 10-14
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Hoffman, Chris D. 14-Jun-07 2511 Cumberland Standish CDH005
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Butler, Ron 3-Jul-09 16287 Franklin Kingfield RGB115
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16199 Franklin Madrid RGB147
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16256 Franklin Phillips RGB132
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Butler, Ron 3-Jul-09 16270 Franklin Salem TWP RGB117
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Moore, Pamela S. 13-Jun-09 10220 Franklin Weld PSM004
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 1-Jul-09 10740 Hancock Bucksport PDS017
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jun-09 16828 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Everett, Gail, L. 7-Jun-09 4414 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10754 Penobscot Holden PDS019
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Everett, Gail, L. 13-Jun-09 4424 Penobscot Milford GLE119
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Hammond, Anne W. 2-Jun-09 14732 Sagadahoc Bath AWH023
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Snyder, Lee 10-Jul-09 1876 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Thorybes pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jun-09 14386 York North Berwick REG011
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jul-09 14339 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-09 16882 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 1-Aug-09 16764 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jul-09 6849 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jul-09 16833 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jul-09 16873 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Sheehan, William J 19-Jul-09 15082 Aroostook Caribou WJS030
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Sheehan, William J 8-Jul-09 15045 Aroostook Fort Fairfield WJS010
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Harris, Adeline & Zachary Lopez 4-Jul-09 14810 Aroostook Fort Kent ARH008
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Sheehan, William J 19-Jul-09 15091 Aroostook Limestone WJS031
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Sheehan, William J 19-Jul-09 15088 Aroostook Limestone WJS031
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Sheehan, William J 9-Jul-09 15063 Aroostook Mapleton WJS025
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman & Hannah Goodman 25-Jul-09 15255 Aroostook Molunkus TWP AWH046
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Harris, Adeline & Zachary Lopez 5-Jul-09 14820 Aroostook New Canada ARH010
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Sheehan, William J 24-Jun-09 15025 Aroostook Presque Isle WJS016
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman, Hannah Goodman 26-Jul-09 15262 Aroostook T1 R5 WELS AWH048
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman, Hannah Goodman 26-Jul-09 15264 Aroostook T1 R5 WELS AWH049
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Sheehan, William J 9-Jul-09 15058 Aroostook T11 R4 WELS WJS024
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Harris, Adeline, & Zachary Lopez 5-Jul-09 14824 Aroostook Wallagrass PLT ARH011
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Sheehan, William J 15-Jul-09 15064 Aroostook Westfield WJS026
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Sheehan, William J 15-Jul-09 15074 Aroostook Weston WJS028
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Wilson, Polly A. & Anne Barrett 13-Jul-09 11065 Cumberland Portland PAW002
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Wilson, Polly A. 16-Jul-09 11067 Cumberland Portland PAW003
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-09 15668 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-09 14243 Cumberland Windham REG014
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 17039 Franklin Avon RGB144
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 1-Jul-09 17035 Franklin Avon RGB113
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 20-Jul-09 16114 Franklin Avon RGB113
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 2092 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB119
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16249 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16217 Franklin Dallas PLT RGB125
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 17-Jul-09 14897 Franklin Dixfield ARH014
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 27-Jun-09 17005 Franklin Freeman TWP RGB139
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16121 Franklin Freeman TWP RGB112
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Masloski, Kenneth 6-Jul-09 14828 Franklin Industry KEM005
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16981 Franklin Jim Pond TWP RGB123
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 3-Jul-09 16288 Franklin Kingfield RGB115
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 25-Jul-09 12191 Franklin Kingfield RGB115
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16205 Franklin Madrid RGB147
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16242 Franklin Rangeley PLT RGB145
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16232 Franklin Rangeley PLT RGB126
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16189 Franklin Rangeley PLT RGB133
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Aug-09 12756 Franklin Rangeley PLT PSM017
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Aug-09 12757 Franklin Rangeley PLT PSM018
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 3-Jul-09 16272 Franklin Salem TWP RGB117
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 3-Jul-09 16277 Franklin Salem TWP RGB146
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 20-Jun-09 16109 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB118
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 20-Jul-09 12194 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB129
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 17029 Franklin Temple RGB141
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16127 Franklin Tim Pond TWP RGB111
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16195 Franklin Township E RGB131
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 1-Jul-09 12750 Franklin Weld PSM002
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Jul-09 12709 Franklin Weld PSM004
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 11-Jul-09 12728 Franklin Weld PSM002
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 12-Jul-09 12722 Franklin Weld PSM009
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 23-Jul-09 10793 Hancock Aurora PDS020
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 23-Jul-09 10816 Hancock Bucksport PDS022
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-09 11953 Hancock Great Pond RWH311
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 20-Jul-09 10817 Hancock Sullivan PDS016
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-09 11845 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 15-Jul-09 14835 Kennebec Belgrade KEM004
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 27-Jun-09 18176 Kennebec China WHW001
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jun-09 16824 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-09 14345 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Harris, Adeline, & John Leso 10-Jul-09 14839 Kennebec Rome JIL012
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 13-Jul-09 14837 Kennebec Rome ARH013
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 15-Jul-09 15187 Knox Washington AWH041
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 15-Jul-09 15188 Knox Washington AWH041
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 5-Jul-09 15163 Lincoln Alna AWH039
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 5-Jul-09 18178 Lincoln Hibberts Gore BB005
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16165 Oxford Andover North Surplus RGB138
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16169 Oxford Andover North Surplus RGB137
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16184 Oxford C Surplus RGB134
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 10-Jul-09 14845 Oxford Canton JIL016
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 20-Jul-09 14894 Oxford Mexico JIL014
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16285 Oxford Peru RGB109
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16141 Oxford Peru RGB109
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 14-Jul-09 14879 Oxford Roxbury ARH012
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16179 Oxford Roxbury RGB143
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman, Hannah Goodman 27-Jul-09 14784 Penobscot Argyle TWP AWH051
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10759 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10756 Penobscot Holden PDS019
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10750 Penobscot Orrington PDS018
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman, Hannah Goodman 27-Jul-09 15204 Penobscot Staceyville AWH050
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 26-Jun-09 15158 Sagadahoc Richmond AWH033
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Goodman, Tina 14-Jul-09 15284 Sagadahoc West Bath THG066
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16997 Somerset Bigelow TWP RGB121
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 28-Jul-09 17059 Somerset Hartland JIL020
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Leso, John & Adeline Harris 9-Jul-09 14871 Somerset Madison JIL007
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Persons, Trevor B. 16-Jun-09 7528 Somerset Norridgewock  
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Harris, Addie, & John Leso 25-Jun-09 10304 Somerset Norridgewock ARH006
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Demeter, Sally 12-Jul-09 13405 Waldo Morrill SMD001
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 5-Jul-09 18182 Waldo Palermo BB006
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Brown, Carla 15-Jul-09 15501 Waldo Searsport PDS013
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Snyder, Lee 6-Jul-09 10772 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 17-Jul-09 10787 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 4-Aug-09 11966 Washington Brookton TWP RWH312
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 9-Jul-09 11941 Washington Cherryfield RWH095
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Brown, Bets 20-Jul-09 18194 Washington Cherryfield BB009
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 20-Jul-09 10826 Washington Columbia Falls PDS023
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 21-Jul-09 1924 Washington East Machias  
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 9-Jul-09 11938 Washington Harrington RWH308
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Pinsky, Margaret L. 12-Jul-09 10423 Washington Machias MLP001
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Pinsky, Margaret L. 14-Jul-09 10426 Washington Machias MLP001
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 21-Jul-09 1928 Washington Machias  
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 9-Jul-09 11931 Washington Milbridge RWH306
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11826 Washington No. 14 TWP RWH167
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gralenski, Linda 1-Jul-09 20763 Washington Pembroke FMG001
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gralenski, Linda & Fred 4-Jul-09 20769 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 15-Jul-09 11805 Washington Pembroke RWH309
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gralenski, Linda 19-Jul-09 20785 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 15-Jul-09 11812 Washington Perry RWH196
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 11-Aug-09 18195 Washington Perry BB011
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 6-Jul-09 16838 York Biddeford REG007
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jun-09 14385 York North Berwick REG011
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-09 16813 York Old Orchard Beach REG012
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 16-Jun-09 14391 York Saco REG008
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 3-Jul-09 6840 York Saco REG009
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 10-Jul-09 16781 York Saco REG004
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jul-09 16847 York Saco REG008
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jul-09 14234 York Saco REG013
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Jul-09 16854 York Saco REG013
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper &erson, Maureen Graves 26-Jun-09 19905 York Waterboro  
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-09 16892 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jul-09 16878 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jul-09 16867 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Aug-09 15661 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Wilson, Polly A. & Anne Barrett 28-Jul-09 11066 Cumberland Portland PAW002
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Wilson, Polly A. & Anne Barrett 3-Aug-09 11080 Cumberland Portland PAW002
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken-Dash Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Aug-09 16798 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken-Dash Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-09 15662 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Calhoun, John V. 5-Jul-09 1810 Kennebec Manchester  
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-09 6838 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 1-Aug-09 16771 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Hammond, Anne W. 9-Jul-09 15175 Lincoln Whitefield AWH036
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Everett, Gail, L. 25-Jul-09 2559 Oxford Oxford GLE117
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Leso, John, Kenneth Masloski & Addie Harris 8-Aug-09 17123 Somerset Mercer ARH024
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Calhoun, John V. 15-Jul-09 1826 Somerset Skowhegan  
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 10-Jul-09 16783 York Saco REG004
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jul-09 14238 York Saco REG013
Wallengrenia egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jul-09 14240 York Saco REG013