Hesperiidae 2010

Nomen Common Name Collector(s) Date MBS # County Township Site No
Amblyscirtes  hegon (Scudder) Pepper & Salt Skipper deMaynadier, Phillip G. 6-Jun-10 15877 Franklin Weld PDG 10-11
Amblyscirtes  hegon (Scudder) Pepper & Salt Skipper deMaynadier, Phillip G. 4-Jun-10 15897 Franklin Weld PGD 10-13
Amblyscirtes  hegon (Scudder) Pepper & Salt Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 11-Jun-10 26312 Washington Forest TWP RWH317
Amblyscirtes  vialis (W. H. Edwards) Common Roadside Skipper deMaynadier, Phillip G. 4-Jun-10 15886 Franklin Weld PGD 10-12
Amblyscirtes  vialis (W. H. Edwards) Common Roadside Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 21-Jun-10 25997 Hancock Great Pond RWH311
Ambyscirtes vialis (W. H. Edwards) Common Roadside Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 28-May-10 17420 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Ambyscirtes vialis (W. H. Edwards) Common Roadside Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 8-Jun-10 11742 Hancock T10 SD RWH316
Ambyscirtes vialis (W. H. Edwards) Common Roadside Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 2-Jun-10 17442 Somerset New Portland RGB140
Anatrytone  logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Everett, Gail L. 5-Jul-10 2761 Androscoggin Mechanic Falls GLE120
Anatrytone  logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Calhoun, John V. 12-Jul-10 8530 Androscoggin Sabattus  
Anatrytone  logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Calhoun, John V. 5-Jul-10 8512 Cumberland Gray  
Anatrytone  logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Calhoun, John V. 5-Jul-10 8518 Cumberland Standish  
Anatrytone  logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Calhoun, John V. 12-Jul-10 8526 Kennebec Litchfield  
Anatrytone  logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2782 Oxford Woodstock GLE122
Anatrytone  logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 26186 Somerset Skowhegan REG022
Anatrytone  logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Calhoun, John V. 12-Jul-10 8539 Waldo Waterboro  
Anatrytone  logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jul-10 26244 York Buxton REG018
Anatrytone  logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Calhoun, John V. 12-Jul-10 8534 York Cornish  
Anatrytone  logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 1950 York Lebanon  
Anatrytone  logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 26151 York Lebanon REG020
Anatrytone  logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jul-10 26232 York Lebanon REG020
Anatrytone  logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 26148 York North Berwick REG011
Anatrytone  logan (W. H. Edwards) Delaware Skipper Calhoun, John V. 5-Jul-10 8516 York South Berwick  
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 31-Jul-10 26279 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 17-Jul-10 17363 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 9-Jul-10 17383 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB119
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 9-Jul-10 17384 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB119
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Colby, Dustin A. 20-Jun-10 17458 Franklin Farmington DAC008
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 25-Jun-10 25508 Franklin Weld PSM011
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Maguire, Andrew 15-Jun-10 23359 Kennebec Clinton AJM001
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper McBride, Patrick 9-Jun-10 11516 Kennebec Sidney PJM002
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper McBride, Patrick 7-Jun-10 22890 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper deMaynadier, Phillip G. 31-May-10 15875 Kennebec Winslow PGD 10-10
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 6-Sep-10 26866 Lincoln Monhegan PLT AWH030
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15585 Penobscot Orrington PDS018
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Durant, Nathan 29-Jul-10 24909 Piscataquis Williamsburg TWP  
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 15768 Sagadahoc Bowdoin REG021
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 9-Jul-10 17378 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Snyder, Lee 27-Jun-10 21188 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Avenengo, Charles 1-Jun-10 8457 Waldo Unity  
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Calhoun, John V. 12-Jul-10 8537 Waldo Waterboro  
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Jun-10 26326 Washington Pembroke RWH318
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Calhoun, John V. 26-Jul-10 8312 York Kittery  
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Aug-10 22280 York Lebanon REG020
Ancyloxypha  numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Ward, Mark A. 19-Aug-10 17818 York Wells MAW248
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Ferrari, Tom N. 11-Jun-10 25058 Franklin Farmington TNF003
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26638 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper McBride, Patrick 9-Jun-10 22656 Kennebec Sidney PJM001
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Ferrari, Tom N. 8-Jul-10 25653 Somerset Moscow TNF015
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26051 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH320
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Jul-10 26067 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH323
Ancyloxypha numitor (Fabricius) Least Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jun-10 26130 York Saco REG016
Atrytonopsis  hianna (Scudder) Dusted Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-10 26120 York Lebanon REG020
Atrytonopsis  hianna (Scudder) Dusted Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-10 26107 York Lebanon REG019
Carterocephalus  palaemon (Pallas) Arctic Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 19-Jun-10 17390 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Carterocephalus  palaemon (Pallas) Arctic Skipper Ferrari, Tom N. 11-Jun-10 25057 Franklin Farmington TNF003
Carterocephalus  palaemon (Pallas) Arctic Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 2-Jun-10 17438 Franklin New Vineyard RGB015
Carterocephalus  palaemon (Pallas) Arctic Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 30-May-10 12386 Franklin Weld PSM011
Carterocephalus  palaemon (Pallas) Arctic Skipper Avenengo, Charles 31-May-10 8448 Piscataquis Parkman  
Carterocephalus  palaemon (Pallas) Arctic Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 28-May-10 17448 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Carterocephalus  palaemon (Pallas) Arctic Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 24-May-10 11709 Washington Baileyville RWH315
Carterocephalus  palaemon (Pallas) Arctic Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 25-May-10 11718 Washington Cherryfield RWH095
Carterocephalus  palaemon (Pallas) Arctic Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Jun-10 26337 Washington Dennysville RWH319
Carterocephalus  palaemon (Pallas) Arctic Skipper Gralenski, Linda 2-Jun-10 20886 Washington Pembroke LLG005
Carterocephalus  palaemon (Pallas) Arctic Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-May-10 16703 York Buxton REG018
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jul-10 22864 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Everett, Gail L. 5-Jul-10 2763 Androscoggin Mechanic Falls GLE120
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-10 26196 Cumberland Windham REG014
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Ferrari, Tom N. 11-Jun-10 25059 Franklin Farmington TNF003
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Ferrari, Tom N. 14-Jul-10 25682 Franklin Kingfield TNF007
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Moore, Ronald B. 23-Jun-10 25497 Franklin Weld PSM002
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Piot, John and Debra Piot 19-Jun-10 23590 Hancock Sedgwick  
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26630 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jul-10 22788 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Mays, Jonathan 16-Jun-10 21079 Kennebec Waterville  
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Avenengo, Charles 4-Jul-10 8428 Lincoln Nobleboro  
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Lighteap, Amanda B. 13-Aug-09 18883 Lincoln South Bristol ABL002
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 23903 Oxford Peru GLE124
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Flanagan, Sarah 11-Jun-10 23343 Penobscot Old Town SPF003
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 22742 Piscataquis Monson REG025
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Snyder, Patricia D. and Lee Snyder 6-Jul-10 21154 Waldo Islesboro  
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 15-Jun-10 25483 York Dayton PSM023
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 17-May-10 12356 York Hollis PSM001
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 2-Jul-10 25529 York Hollis PSM001
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 15-Jul-10 25554 York Hollis PSM001
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 15800 York North Berwick REG011
Epargyreus clarus (Cramer) Silver-spotted Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 6-Jul-10 15789 York Saco REG016
Erynnis  baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing Calhoun, John V. 18-Jul-10 8502 Cumberland Scarborough  
Erynnis  baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Aug-10 22255 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Erynnis  baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Aug-10 22260 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Erynnis  baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-10 26208 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Erynnis  baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Apr-10 15607 York Biddeford REG007
Erynnis  baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing Calhoun, John V. 26-Jul-10 1748 York Eliot  
Erynnis  baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing Calhoun, John V. 26-Jul-10 16144 York Kittery  
Erynnis  baptisiae (Forbes) Wild Indigo Duskywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jul-10 26241 York Lebanon REG026
Erynnis  brizo (Boisduval & LeConte) Sleepy Duskywing deMaynadier, Phillip G. and Mark Ward 5-May-10 15858 Oxford Brownfield PGD 10-02
Erynnis  brizo (Boisduval & LeConte) Sleepy Duskywing Ward, Mark A. 7-May-10 17800 York Newfield MAW241
Erynnis  brizo (Boisduval & LeConte) Sleepy Duskywing Moore, Pamela S. 2-May-10 12788 York Waterboro PSM020
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Mays, Jonathan 13-Jun-10 21111 Aroostook Square Lake TWP  
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Sheehan, William J. 15-May-10 15121 Aroostook T17 R5 WELS WJS037
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Butler, Ronald G. 30-May-10 17426 Franklin Township E RGB131
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Butler, Ronald G. 23-May-10 17603 Franklin Township E RGB131
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing deMaynadier, Phillip G. 4-Jun-10 15887 Franklin Weld PGD 10-12
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Moore, Pamela S. 25-Jun-10 25504 Franklin Weld PSM011
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Hildreth, Richard W. 8-Jun-10 11743 Hancock T10 SD RWH316
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 29-May-10 15552 Hancock Verona PDS024
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Avenengo, Charles 27-May-10 8435 Kennebec Benton  
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing MacDougall, Jim 31-May-10 11175 Kennebec China  
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 30-May-10 16735 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Butler, Ronald G. 30-May-10 17434 Oxford Peru RGB109
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Flanagan, Sarah 11-Jun-10 23339 Penobscot Hudson SPF001
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Butler, Ronald G. 28-May-10 17417 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Butler, Ronald G. 28-May-10 17445 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Butler, Ronald G. 18-Jun-10 17404 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 29-May-10 15536 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 21-May-10 15524 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Hildreth, Richard W. 24-May-10 11714 Washington Baileyville RWH315
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Hildreth, Richard W. 11-Jun-10 26299 Washington Brookton TWP RWH312
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Jun-10 26336 Washington Dennysville RWH319
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Hildreth, Richard W. 11-Jun-10 26316 Washington Forest TWP RWH317
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 23-May-10 20866 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Hildreth, Richard W. 28-May-10 11721 Washington Steuben RWH001
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Hildreth, Richard W. 29-May-10 11737 Washington Talmadge RWH161
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Hildreth, Richard W. 29-May-10 11730 Washington Topsfield RWH314
Erynnis  icelus (Scudder & Burgess) Dreamy Duskywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26745 York Saco REG013
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Hildreth, Richard W. 8-Jun-10 11744 Hancock T10 SD RWH316
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Hammond, Anne W. 5-May-10 25791 Lincoln Dresden AWH068
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing deMaynadier, Phillip G. 26-May-10 15871 Lincoln Hiberts Gore PGD 10-08
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing deMaynadier, Phillip G. 2-May-10 15862 Oxford Brownfield PGD 10-03
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing deMaynadier, Phillip G. and Mark Ward 5-May-10 15857 Oxford Brownfield PGD 10-02
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing deMaynadier, Phillip G. and Mark Ward 5-May-10 15854 Oxford Denmark PGD 10-01
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Everett, Gail L. 29-May-10 2579 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Everett, Gail L. 3-May-10 2573 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing deMaynadier, Phillip G. 13-May-10 15863 York Arundel PGD 10-04
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jun-10 16743 York Buxton REG018
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jun-10 16744 York Buxton REG018
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Moore, Pamela S. 5-May-10 12794 York Hollis PSM001
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Moore, Ronald B. 23-May-10 12372 York Hollis PSM001
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing deMaynadier, Phillip G. and Mark Ward 13-May-10 15868 York Kennebunk PGD 10-06
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-10 26119 York Lebanon REG020
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-10 26109 York Lebanon REG019
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-10 26110 York Lebanon REG019
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Ward, Mark A. 7-May-10 17798 York Lyman  
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Ward, Mark A. 7-May-10 17801 York Newfield MAW241
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26744 York Saco REG013
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26746 York Saco REG013
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 5-May-10 15615 York Saco REG013
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 28-May-10 16712 York Saco REG013
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 7-May-10 15616 York Saco REG004
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Levasseur, Tracey L. 24-Apr-10 10088 York Shapleigh TLL002
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Ward, Mark A. 11-May-10 17805 York South Berwick MAW242
Erynnis  juvenalis (Fabricius) Juvenal's Duskywing Mays, Jonathan 30-Apr-10 21098 York Wells  
Euphyes  bimacula (Grote & Robinson) Two-spotted Skipper Calhoun, John V. 5-Jul-10 8519 Cumberland Standish  
Euphyes  bimacula (Grote & Robinson) Two-spotted Skipper Maguire, Andrew 11-Jun-10 23324 Penobscot Alton WHW045
Euphyes  conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Calhoun, John V. 18-Jul-10 8508 Cumberland Scarborough  
Euphyes  conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 1846 York Berwick  
Euphyes  conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Calhoun, John V. 12-Jul-10 8525 York Cornish  
Euphyes  conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 8541 York Kennebunk  
Euphyes  conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 1947 York Lebanon  
Euphyes  conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 1949 York Lebanon  
Euphyes  conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 26163 York Lebanon REG020
Euphyes  conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 26164 York Lebanon REG020
Euphyes  conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 26165 York Lebanon REG020
Euphyes  conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jul-10 26233 York Lebanon REG020
Euphyes  conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 8549 York North Berwick  
Euphyes  conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Jul-10 26221 York Saco REG016
Euphyes  conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Jul-10 26296 York Saco REG016
Euphyes  conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Calhoun, John V. 5-Jul-10 8524 York Waterboro  
Euphyes  conspicuus (Edwards) The Black Dash Skipper Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 8547 York Wells  
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26625 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 31-Jul-10 26277 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jul-10 22869 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Everett, Gail L. 5-Jul-10 2765 Androscoggin Mechanic Falls GLE120
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 24-Jul-10 26235 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Goodman, Tina 10-Jul-10 25809 Aroostook Smyrna AWH072
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Goodman, Tina 10-Jul-10 25851 Aroostook Smyrna AWH072
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 15759 Cumberland Windham REG014
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-10 26197 Cumberland Windham REG014
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-10 26203 Cumberland Windham REG014
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 17-Jul-10 17361 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 12-Jul-10 25550 Franklin Weld PSM011
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Moore, Ronald B. 4-Jul-10 25533 Franklin Weld PSM002
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Moore, Ronald B. 27-Jul-10 25572 Franklin Weld PSM011
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Flanagan, Sarah 15-Jul-10 23431 Hancock Gouldsboro SPF004
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 21-Jun-10 26339 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 21-Jul-10 25878 Kennebec Chelsea AWH011
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26639 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jul-10 22793 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Flanagan, Sarah 12-Jul-10 23427 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Trask, David E. 18-Jul-10 21033 Knox St. George DET001
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Trask, David E. 22-Jul-10 21040 Knox St. George DET001
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Trask, David E. 25-Jul-10 21061 Knox St. George DET001
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2791 Oxford Milton TWP GLE123
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 23901 Oxford Peru GLE124
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Ferrari, Tom N. 30-Jul-10 25675 Oxford Roxbury TNF011
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Everett, Gail L. 11-Jul-10 2774 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Everett, Gail L. 11-Jul-10 2775 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Snyder, Patricia D. 20-Jul-10 21193 Penobscot Hampden  
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15577 Penobscot Holden PDS019
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15569 Penobscot Orrington PDS025
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 22740 Piscataquis Monson REG025
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 17-Jul-10 25875 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 22736 Somerset Athens REG024
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Avenengo, Charles 3-Jul-10 8408 Somerset Canaan  
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 26189 Somerset Cornville REG023
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Blais, Christine F. 26-Jun-10 26521 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB060
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Blais, Christine F. 26-Jun-10 26522 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB060
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Blais, Christine F. 20-Jun-10 26538 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB060
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Wilson, Herb 25-Jun-10 12085 Somerset Moscow WHW026
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 26183 Somerset Skowhegan REG022
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 23669 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26057 Washington Marion TWP RWH321
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 30-Jun-10 26649 York Buxton REG018
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jul-10 26245 York Buxton REG018
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Calhoun, John V. 12-Jul-10 8536 York Cornish  
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper deMaynadier, Phillip G. 15-Jul-10 16462 York Hollis PGD 10-16
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper deMaynadier, Phillip G. 15-Jul-10 16465 York Hollis PGD 10-17
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper deMaynadier, Phillip G. 15-Jul-10 16466 York Hollis PGD 10-17
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 15-Jul-10 25557 York Hollis PSM001
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jul-10 26243 York Lebanon REG026
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 26153 York Lebanon REG020
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jul-10 26223 York Lebanon REG020
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Jul-10 26212 York Saco REG016
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-10 26173 York Saco REG013
Euphyes  vestris (Boisduval) Dun Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jul-10 26250 York Saco REG004
Hesperia  comma (Linnaeus) Laurentian Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 14-Aug-10 23476 Franklin Carrabasett Valley PSM027
Hesperia  comma (Linnaeus) Laurentian Skipper Mays, Jonathan 27-Jul-10 21075 Washington Edmunds TWP  
Hesperia  comma (Linnaeus) Laurentian Skipper Gralenski, Linda 18-Aug-10 25915 Washington Pembroke FMG009
Hesperia  comma (Linnaeus) Laurentian Skipper Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 12-Aug-10 25909 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Hesperia  leonardus Harris Leonard's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Aug-10 22291 York Lebanon REG019
Hesperia  sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 29-May-10 16724 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Hesperia  sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 30-May-10 17431 Franklin Salem TWP RGB117
Hesperia  sassacus Harris Indian Skipper deMaynadier, Phillip G. 6-Jun-10 15882 Franklin Weld PDG 10-11
Hesperia  sassacus Harris Indian Skipper deMaynadier, Phillip G. 4-Jun-10 15899 Franklin Weld PGD 10-13
Hesperia  sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 8-Jun-10 11741 Hancock T10 SD RWH316
Hesperia  sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 21-Jun-10 26340 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Hesperia  sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Everett, Gail L. 30-May-10 2580 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Hesperia  sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 11-Jun-10 26314 Washington Forest TWP RWH317
Hesperia  sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 30-May-10 20878 Washington Pembroke FMG004
Hesperia  sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 29-May-10 11735 Washington Talmadge RWH161
Hesperia  sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 29-May-10 11726 Washington Topsfield RWH314
Hesperia  sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-May-10 16701 York Buxton REG018
Hesperia  sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Moore, Pamela S. and Ronald B. Moore 15-Jun-10 25487 York Dayton PSM023
Hesperia  sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 28-May-10 16715 York Saco REG013
Hesperia  sassacus Harris Indian Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-May-10 15648 York Saco REG004
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jun-10 26141 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Blais, Elijah 31-May-10 26545 Androscoggin Livermore CFB001
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Blais, Elijah 31-May-10 26544 Androscoggin Livermore CFB001
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 29-May-10 16725 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 19-Jun-10 17391 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 19-Jun-10 17392 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Ferrari, Tom N. 11-Jun-10 25055 Franklin Farmington TNF003
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 30-May-10 17425 Franklin Township E RGB131
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper deMaynadier, Phillip G. 4-Jun-10 15888 Franklin Weld PGD 10-12
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 25-Jun-10 25505 Franklin Weld PSM011
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 7-Jun-10 12398 Franklin Weld PSM002
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 29-May-10 12375 Franklin Weld PSM002
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 31-May-10 12392 Franklin Weld PSM002
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 30-May-10 12387 Franklin Weld PSM011
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Moore, Ronald B. 12-Jul-10 25552 Franklin Weld PSM011
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 21-Jun-10 25996 Hancock Great Pond RWH311
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Piot, John and Debra Piot 19-Jun-10 23584 Hancock Sedgwick  
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 8-Jun-10 11740 Hancock T10 SD RWH316
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 21-Jun-10 26342 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 29-May-10 15553 Hancock Verona PDS024
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Avenengo, Charles 27-May-10 8434 Kennebec Benton  
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper MacDougall, Jim 30-May-10 11172 Kennebec China  
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Avenengo, Charles 27-May-10 8444 Kennebec Clinton  
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Avenengo, Charles 29-May-10 8446 Kennebec Clinton  
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26633 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 30-May-10 16730 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Maguire, Andrew 7-Jun-10 22894 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Trask, David E. 4-Jun-10 8496 Knox St. George DET001
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Trask, David E. 31-May-10 8499 Knox St. George DET001
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Trask, David E. 23-May-10 21002 Knox St. George DET001
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Trask, David E. 7-Jun-10 21010 Knox St. George DET001
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Trask, David E. 9-Jun-10 21012 Knox St. George DET001
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Trask, David E. 11-Jun-10 21013 Knox St. George DET001
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Trask, David E. 3-Jul-10 21023 Knox St. George DET001
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper deMaynadier, Phillip G. 26-May-10 15872 Lincoln Hiberts Gore PGD 10-08
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Lighteap, Amanda B. 17-Jun-09 18854 Lincoln South Bristol ABL001
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Ward, Mark A. 15-Jun-10 17806 Oxford Newry MAW243
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper D'Auria, Danielle E. 28-May-10 24465 Penobscot Orrington DED001
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hall, Georgia 9-Jun-10 3770 Sagadahoc Georgetown GWH005
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 15-Jun-10 25830 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH004
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 28-May-10 17416 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 18-Jun-10 17405 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Avenengo, Charles 31-May-10 8436 Somerset Cambridge  
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Avenengo, Charles 31-May-10 8455 Somerset Ripley  
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Avenengo, Charles 3-Jul-10 8424 Somerset Skowhegan  
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Skvorak, Nathan and Ben Skvorak 30-May-10 8998 Somerset Tomhegan TWP  
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 29-May-10 15537 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 11-Jun-10 26306 Washington Brookton TWP RWH312
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Jul-10 26073 Washington Dennysville RWH322
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26049 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH320
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Jul-10 26066 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH323
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 11-Jun-10 26315 Washington Forest TWP RWH317
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 23-May-10 20858 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 12-Jun-10 20901 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 30-May-10 20874 Washington Pembroke FMG004
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 2-Jun-10 20881 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Jun-10 26322 Washington Pembroke RWH318
Poanes  hobomok (Harris) Hobomok Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 29-May-10 11727 Washington Topsfield RWH314
Poanes  massasoit (Scudder) Mulberry Wing Skipper Calhoun, John V. 18-Jul-10 8503 Cumberland Scarborough  
Poanes  massasoit (Scudder) Mulberry Wing Skipper Calhoun, John V. 18-Jul-10 8507 Cumberland Scarborough  
Poanes  massasoit (Scudder) Mulberry Wing Skipper Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 1845 York Berwick  
Poanes  massasoit (Scudder) Mulberry Wing Skipper Calhoun, John V. 12-Jul-10 8533 York Buxton  
Poanes  massasoit (Scudder) Mulberry Wing Skipper Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 8540 York Kennebunk  
Poanes  massasoit (Scudder) Mulberry Wing Skipper Calhoun, John V. 26-Jul-10 1296 York Kittery  
Poanes  massasoit (Scudder) Mulberry Wing Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jul-10 26234 York Lebanon REG020
Poanes  massasoit (Scudder) Mulberry Wing Skipper Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 8550 York North Berwick  
Poanes  massasoit (Scudder) Mulberry Wing Skipper Calhoun, John V. 5-Jul-10 8515 York South Berwick  
Poanes  massasoit (Scudder) Mulberry Wing Skipper Calhoun, John V. 5-Jul-10 8522 York Waterboro  
Poanes  viator (Edwards) Broadwinged Skipper Calhoun, John V. 18-Jul-10 8501 Cumberland Scarborough  
Poanes  viator (Edwards) Broadwinged Skipper Calhoun, John V. 26-Jul-10 1750 York Eliot  
Poanes  viator (Edwards) Broadwinged Skipper Calhoun, John V. 26-Jul-10 3397 York Eliot  
Poanes  viator (Edwards) Broadwinged Skipper Calhoun, John V. 26-Jul-10 1295 York Kittery  
Poanes  viator (Edwards) Broadwinged Skipper Calhoun, John V. 26-Jul-10 1294 York Wells  
Poanes  viator (Edwards) Broadwinged Skipper Calhoun, John V. 26-Jul-10 6221 York York  
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26619 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jun-10 26729 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper deMaynadier, Phillip G. 4-Jul-10 16452 Cumberland Portland PGD 10-14
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26709 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 15779 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 15753 Cumberland Windham REG014
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Jun-10 26100 Cumberland Windham REG014
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Skvorak, Nathan 8-Jun-10 8978 Cumberland Windham  
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 17-Jul-10 17367 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 17-Jul-10 17368 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Ferrari, Tom N. 19-Jun-10 25065 Franklin Farmington TNF004
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Ferrari, Tom N. 4-Jun-10 25031 Franklin Freeman TWP TNF005
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 25-Jun-10 25517 Franklin Weld PSM014
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 25-Jun-10 25506 Franklin Weld PSM011
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 21-Jun-10 26341 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Mays, Jonathan 16-Jun-10 21076 Kennebec Augusta  
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Avenengo, Charles 28-Jun-10 8401 Kennebec Benton  
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper MacDougall, Jim 1-Jul-10 11160 Kennebec China  
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Flanagan, Sarah 15-Jun-10 23530 Kennebec Clinton AJM002
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26632 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Flanagan, Sarah 25-Jun-10 23414 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper McBride, Patrick 7-Jun-10 22896 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Everett, Gail L. 19-Jun-10 2587 Kennebec Windsor GLE024
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Everett, Gail L. 19-Jun-10 2597 Knox Hope  
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Lighteap, Amanda B. 6-Jul-09 18861 Lincoln Bristol ABL004
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Lighteap, Amanda B. 8-Aug-09 18878 Lincoln Bristol ABL004
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Everett, Gail L. 5-Jul-10 2766 Oxford Hebron GLE121
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 15-Jun-10 25482 Oxford Newry PSM015
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Everett, Gail L. 26-Jun-10 2753 Oxford Oxford GLE117
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15567 Penobscot Orrington PDS025
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15573 Penobscot Orrington PDS025
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15583 Penobscot Orrington PDS018
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 15770 Sagadahoc Bowdoin REG021
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 9-Jun-10 26891 Sagadahoc Bowdoinham AWH003
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hall, Georgia 15-Jun-10 3772 Sagadahoc Georgetown GWH006
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Avenengo, Charles 30-Jun-10 8402 Sagadahoc Richmond  
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 30-Jun-10 25836 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 5-Jul-10 25840 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 18-Jun-10 17407 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 9-Jul-10 17377 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Wilson, Herb 25-Jun-10 12087 Somerset Moscow WHW026
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 26185 Somerset Skowhegan REG022
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Snyder, Lee 17-Jun-10 15555 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Snyder, Lee 19-Jun-10 21177 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 23660 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 23668 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 18-Jun-10 20914 Washington Charlotte LLG006
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Jul-10 26072 Washington Dennysville RWH322
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26048 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH320
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jun-10 16746 York Buxton REG018
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jul-10 26248 York Buxton REG018
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Moore, Ronald B. 15-Jun-10 25490 York Dayton PSM023
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Calhoun, John V. 5-Jul-10 8511 York Lebanon  
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Aug-10 22286 York Lebanon REG020
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jun-10 26720 York Lebanon REG020
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-10 26118 York Lebanon REG020
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-10 26111 York Lebanon REG019
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jun-10 26716 York Old Orchard Beach REG012
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jun-10 26129 York Saco REG016
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26738 York Saco REG013
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jun-10 26607 York Saco REG013
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Sep-10 22314 York Saco REG013
Polites  mystic (W. H. Edwards) Long Dash Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Jun-10 26604 York Saco REG008
Polites  origines (Fabricius) Crossline Skipper Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2784 Oxford Woodstock GLE122
Polites  origines (Fabricius) Crossline Skipper Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 8545 York Kennebunk  
Polites  origines (Fabricius) Crossline Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-10 26180 York Saco REG013
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26614 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26623 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jul-10 22863 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 3-Jul-10 15782 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Aug-10 22254 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26710 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 16706 Cumberland Windham REG014
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-10 26199 Cumberland Windham REG014
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Jun-10 26097 Cumberland Windham REG014
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Sep-10 22326 Cumberland Windham REG014
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 12-Jul-10 2087 Franklin Alder Stream TWP RGB142
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 17-Jul-10 17364 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 17-Jul-10 17365 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 18-Jun-10 17360 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 19-Jun-10 17410 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 19-Jun-10 17387 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 4-Jul-10 25536 Franklin TWP 6 North of Weld PSM024
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Ferrari, Tom N. 13-Jun-10 25036 Franklin Weld TNF006
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 25-Jun-10 25515 Franklin Weld PSM014
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 27-Jun-10 25522 Franklin Weld PSM004
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 22-Jul-10 25564 Franklin Weld PSM014
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Piot, John and Debra Piot 25-Jun-10 23598 Hancock Sedgwick  
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 23653 Hancock Verona PDS024
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26637 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Flanagan, Sarah 12-Jul-10 23426 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Flanagan, Sarah 25-Jun-10 23397 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper McBride, Patrick 7-Jun-10 22895 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gralenski, Linda 24-Jun-10 20927 Knox St. George LLG008
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Lighteap, Amanda B. 8-Aug-09 18874 Lincoln Bristol ABL004
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Avenengo, Charles 4-Jul-10 8422 Lincoln Nobleboro  
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2792 Oxford Milton TWP GLE123
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2800 Oxford Peru GLE124
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Everett, Gail L. 11-Jul-10 2773 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2785 Oxford Woodstock GLE122
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15579 Penobscot Holden PDS019
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 22739 Piscataquis Monson REG025
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 15765 Sagadahoc Bowdoin REG021
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 5-Jul-10 25839 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 22735 Somerset Athens REG024
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 18-Jun-10 17406 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Avenengo, Charles 3-Jul-10 8409 Somerset Canaan  
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 26188 Somerset Cornville REG023
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Wilson, Herb 25-Jun-10 12088 Somerset Moscow WHW026
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Snyder, Lee 27-Jun-10 21187 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 15592 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 23659 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gralenski, Linda 16-Jun-10 20907 Washington Pembroke FMG001
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gralenski, Linda 13-Jul-10 20934 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gralenski, Linda 27-Jun-10 20928 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 15-Jul-10 20938 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 29-Sep-10 26002 Washington Steuben RWH001
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Moore, Ronald B. 15-Jun-10 25489 York Dayton PSM023
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Durant, Nathan 28-Jul-10 24911 York Kennebunk  
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jun-10 26724 York Lebanon REG020
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jun-10 26712 York Old Orchard Beach REG012
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jun-10 26127 York Saco REG016
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26734 York Saco REG013
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 28-May-10 16716 York Saco REG013
Polites  peckius (W. Kirby) Peck's Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Jun-10 26603 York Saco REG008
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jun-10 26731 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 15763 Cumberland Windham REG014
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Jun-10 26098 Cumberland Windham REG014
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Jun-10 26099 Cumberland Windham REG014
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 18-Jun-10 17359 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper deMaynadier, Phillip G. 4-Jun-10 15896 Franklin Weld PGD 10-13
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 27-Jun-10 25521 Franklin Weld PSM004
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Flanagan, Sarah 15-Jun-10 23531 Kennebec Clinton AJM002
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26640 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Aug-10 22302 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Flanagan, Sarah 9-Jun-10 22655 Kennebec Sidney PJM001
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper McBride, Patrick 9-Jun-10 22651 Kennebec Sidney PJM002
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Maguire, Andrew 7-Jun-10 22897 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 14-Sep-10 26885 Lincoln Edgecomb AWH069
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Hammond, Anne W. 6-Sep-10 26874 Lincoln Monhegan PLT AWH030
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Lighteap, Amanda B. 17-Jun-09 18859 Lincoln South Bristol ABL002
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Everett, Gail L. 26-Jun-10 2751 Oxford Oxford GLE117
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Everett, Gail L. 26-Jun-10 2752 Oxford Oxford GLE117
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Everett, Gail L. 27-Jun-10 2756 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15568 Penobscot Orrington PDS025
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 22862 Piscataquis Monson REG025
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 18-Jun-10 17399 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Blais, Christine F. 26-Jun-10 26549 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB060
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 28-Aug-10 23684 Waldo Montville PDS026
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Jun-10 26334 Washington Dennysville RWH319
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Jul-10 26065 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH323
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Calhoun, John V. 12-Jul-10 8535 York Cornish  
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Moore, Ronald B. 15-Jun-10 25488 York Dayton PSM023
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-10 26108 York Lebanon REG019
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 26149 York North Berwick REG011
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jun-10 26134 York Saco REG016
Polites  themistocles (Latreille) Tawny-Edged Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26742 York Saco REG013
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 24-Jul-10 26240 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 15781 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 15757 Cumberland Windham REG014
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 26161 York Lebanon REG020
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jun-10 26726 York Lebanon REG020
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jun-10 26717 York Old Orchard Beach REG012
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 6-Jul-10 15796 York Saco REG016
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-10 26174 York Saco REG013
Pompeius verna (W. H. Edwards) Little Glassywing Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jun-10 26613 York Saco REG013
Thorybes  pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jun-10 26727 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Thorybes  pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing deMaynadier, Phillip G. 4-Jun-10 15891 Franklin Weld PGD 10-13
Thorybes  pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Flanagan, Sarah 9-Jun-10 22657 Kennebec Sidney PJM001
Thorybes  pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Flanagan, Sarah 11-Jun-10 23344 Penobscot Old Town SPF003
Thorybes  pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Hammond, Anne W. 8-Jun-10 25825 Sagadahoc Bath AWH023
Thorybes  pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Hammond, Anne W. 9-Jun-10 25826 Sagadahoc Bowdoinham AWH003
Thorybes  pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Hammond, Anne W. 4-Jun-10 25822 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Thorybes  pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Blais, Christine F. 26-Jun-10 26525 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB060
Thorybes  pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Butler, Ronald G. 2-Jun-10 17439 Somerset New Portland RGB140
Thorybes  pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Moore, Pamela S. 15-Jun-10 25486 York Dayton PSM023
Thorybes  pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Moore, Pamela S. and Ronald B. Moore 21-May-10 12368 York Dayton PSM023
Thorybes  pylades (Scudder) Northern Cloudywing Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jun-10 26725 York Lebanon REG020
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26617 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jun-10 26138 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Everett, Gail L. 5-Jul-10 2762 Androscoggin Mechanic Falls GLE120
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 3-Jul-10 15784 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jun-10 26728 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hammond, Hannah 9-Jul-10 25850 Aroostook Hammond AWH071
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Goodman, Tina 11-Jul-10 25847 Aroostook Masardis AWH075
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Goodman, Tina 10-Jul-10 25810 Aroostook Smyrna AWH072
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Goodman, Tina 10-Jul-10 25852 Aroostook Smyrna AWH072
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Goodman, Tina 12-Jul-10 25855 Aroostook Squapan TWP AWH076
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26708 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 15778 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 15752 Cumberland Windham REG014
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Jun-10 26095 Cumberland Windham REG014
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 14-Aug-10 23477 Franklin Carrabasett Valley PSM027
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 17-Jul-10 17362 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 19-Jun-10 17411 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Ferrari, Tom N. 21-Jun-10 25060 Franklin Farmington TNF003
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Ferrari, Tom N. 21-Jun-10 25061 Franklin Farmington TNF003
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 4-Jul-10 25537 Franklin TWP 6 North of Weld PSM024
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 25-Jun-10 25516 Franklin Weld PSM014
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 29-Jun-10 25527 Franklin Weld PSM002
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 25-Jun-10 25507 Franklin Weld PSM011
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Moore, Pamela S. 12-Jul-10 25551 Franklin Weld PSM011
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Moore, Ronald B. 25-Jun-10 25499 Franklin Weld PSM002
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Flanagan, Sarah 15-Jul-10 23430 Hancock Gouldsboro SPF004
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 21-Jun-10 25995 Hancock Great Pond RWH311
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 21-Jun-10 26338 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 23652 Hancock Verona PDS024
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Poulin, Emily T. 21-Jun-10 24011 Kennebec China ETP001
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Avenengo, Charles 3-Jul-10 8412 Kennebec Clinton  
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Flanagan, Sarah 15-Jun-10 23529 Kennebec Clinton AJM002
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Haury, Al 8-Jul-10 5028 Kennebec Clinton AGH015
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26631 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Flanagan, Sarah 9-Jun-10 22654 Kennebec Sidney PJM001
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper McBride, Patrick 9-Jun-10 22650 Kennebec Sidney PJM002
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Flanagan, Sarah 25-Jun-10 23401 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Haury, Al 15-Jun-10 5026 Kennebec Waterville AGH014
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Mays, Jonathan 16-Jun-10 21074 Kennebec Waterville  
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Everett, Gail L. 19-Jun-10 2586 Kennebec Windsor GLE024
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper deMaynadier, Phillip G. 5-Jul-10 16453 Kennebec Winslow PGD 10-15
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Everett, Gail L. 19-Jun-10 2596 Knox Hope  
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Avenengo, Charles 4-Jul-10 8421 Lincoln Nobleboro  
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Lighteap, Amanda B. 13-Jul-09 18865 Lincoln South Bristol ABL003
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Lighteap, Amanda B. 29-Jul-09 18873 Lincoln South Bristol ABL002
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Everett, Gail L. 5-Jul-10 2767 Oxford Hebron GLE121
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Everett, Gail L. 26-Jun-10 2754 Oxford Oxford GLE117
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Everett, Gail L. 27-Jun-10 2757 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Maguire, Andrew 11-Jun-10 23325 Penobscot Alton WHW045
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15574 Penobscot Holden PDS019
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15575 Penobscot Holden PDS019
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15576 Penobscot Holden PDS019
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 21140 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15572 Penobscot Orrington PDS025
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15584 Penobscot Orrington PDS018
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Snyder, Patricia D. and Lee Snyder 3-Jul-10 21139 Penobscot Orrington  
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Snyder, Patricia D. and Lee Snyder 3-Jul-10 21141 Penobscot Orrington PDS005
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Swartz, Beth I. 10-Jul-09 7357 Penobscot Springfield  
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hammond, Nathan, Hannah Goodman 9-Jul-10 25844 Penobscot T1 R6 WELS AWH058
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 22743 Piscataquis Monson REG025
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 15769 Sagadahoc Bowdoin REG021
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hall, Georgia 8-Jul-10 3774 Sagadahoc Georgetown GWH006
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 22737 Somerset Athens REG024
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Butler, Ronald G. 9-Jul-10 17379 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Ferrari, Tom N. 8-Jul-10 25655 Somerset Mayfield TWP TNF017
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Wilson, Herb 25-Jun-10 12092 Somerset Moose River WHW005
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Wilson, Herb 25-Jun-10 12086 Somerset Moscow WHW026
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Wilson, Herb 25-Jun-10 12084 Somerset Parlin Pond TWP WHW049
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Snyder, Lee 27-Jun-10 15562 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Snyder, Lee 17-Jun-10 15554 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Snyder, Lee 27-Jun-10 21189 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 15591 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 23658 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Jul-10 26074 Washington Dennysville RWH322
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26050 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH320
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Jul-10 26068 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH323
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Brown, Bets 2-Jul-10 18205 Washington Marion TWP BB013
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gralenski, Linda 13-Jul-10 20935 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 15-Jul-10 20940 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-10 26080 Washington Steuben RWH001
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 30-Jun-10 26644 York Buxton REG018
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jun-10 26721 York Lebanon REG020
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Snyder, Patricia D. and Lee Snyder 9-Jun-10 21155 York Ogunquit  
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 6-Jul-10 15791 York Saco REG016
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-10 26170 York Saco REG013
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26739 York Saco REG013
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jun-10 26605 York Saco REG013
Thymelicus  lineola (Ochsenheimer) European Skipper Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Jun-10 26752 York Saco REG008
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26626 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 31-Jul-10 26278 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jul-10 22870 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jul-10 22871 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Everett, Gail L. 5-Jul-10 2764 Androscoggin Mechanic Falls GLE120
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 15780 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Calhoun, John V. 12-Jul-10 8529 Kennebec Litchfield  
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26641 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26642 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 31-Jul-10 26270 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Flanagan, Sarah 12-Jul-10 23429 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash deMaynadier, Phillip G. 5-Jul-10 16455 Kennebec Winslow PGD 10-15
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2783 Oxford Woodstock GLE122
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 22746 Piscataquis Monson REG025
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 22861 Piscataquis Monson REG025
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Hammond, Anne W. 18-Jun-10 25831 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 30-Jun-10 26650 York Buxton REG018
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Calhoun, John V. 5-Jul-10 8520 York Hollis  
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash deMaynadier, Phillip G. 15-Jul-10 16460 York Hollis PGD 10-16
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Moore, Pamela S. 2-Jul-10 25532 York Hollis PSM001
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 8542 York Kennebunk  
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 6-Jul-10 15797 York Saco REG016
Wallengrenia  egeremet (Scudder) Northern Broken Dash Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-10 26181 York Saco REG013