Nymphalidae 2009

Nomen Common Name Collector(s) Date MBS No. County Township Site No
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-09 14245 Cumberland Windham REG014
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-09 11955 Hancock Great Pond RWH311
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-09 16883 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 1-Aug-09 16765 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman & Hannah Goodman 25-Jul-09 15254 Aroostook Molunkus TWP AWH046
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Butler, Ron 20-Jul-09 16112 Franklin Avon RGB113
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Butler, Ron 28-Jul-09 12170 Franklin Salem TWP RGB130
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Butler, Ron 28-Jul-09 12177 Franklin Salem TWP RGB130
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 23-Jul-09 10811 Hancock Bucksport PDS022
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Wilson, Herb 2-Sep-09 12692 Kennebec China WHW001
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Brown, Ray, with Lea Brown, Ethan Brown, Owen Brown 24-May-09 20163 Knox Appleton REB001
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Brown, Ray 5-Sep-09 20232 Knox Appleton REB001
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Calhoun, John V. 10-Jul-09 1816 Lincoln Somerville  
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 15-May-09 1900 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10763 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 21-May-09 14722 Sagadahoc Bowdoinham AWH003
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Leso, John & Adeline Harris 9-Jul-09 14866 Somerset Madison JIL007
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Calhoun, John V. 15-Jul-09 1827 Somerset Skowhegan  
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Demeter, Sally 31-Aug-09 13961 Waldo Morrill  
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Synder, Patricia D., Lee Synder, & Tom Winslow 30-May-09 10716 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 17-Jul-09 10780 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Boloria bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 20-Jul-09 10829 Washington Columbia Falls PDS023
Boloria eunomia (Esper)dawsoni (Barnes & McDunnough) Bog Fritillary Betts, Kirk 27-Jun-09 12871 Franklin Rangeley WKB003
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Sheehan, William J 6-Jun-09 13258 Aroostook Hamlin WJS008
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Sheehan, William J 14-Jun-09 13273 Aroostook New Sweden WJS015
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Sheehan, William J 9-Jul-09 15054 Aroostook T11 R4 WELS WJS024
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Sheehan, William J 18-Jun-09 15016 Aroostook T15 R9 WELS WJS022
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 2083 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB120
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16222 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Butler, Ron 20-Aug-09 12158 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Butler, Ron 24-Aug-09 16973 Franklin Lower Cupsuptic TWP RGB149
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Leso, John & Adeline Harris 3-Jun-09 10310 Franklin New Vineyard RGB004
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Butler, Ron 20-Jun-09 16103 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB118
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Leso, John & Addie Harris 18-Aug-09 17122 Franklin Temple JIL021
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Jul-09 12717 Franklin Weld PSM014
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Sep-09 12774 Franklin Weld PSM014
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 5-Jun-09 399 Hancock T28 MD RWH054
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 5-Jun-09 11911 Hancock T34 MD RWH057
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 13-Aug-09 11986 Hancock T39 MD RWH313
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 3-Jun-09 14735 Kennebec Chelsea AWH011
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Calhoun, John V. 10-Jul-09 1814 Lincoln Somerville  
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 15-Jun-09 10732 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Everett, Gail, L. 13-Jun-09 4428 Penobscot Milford GLE119
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Drahovzal, Sarah A. 4-Jun-09 19558 Penobscot Springfield SAD005
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 17-Jun-09 19298 Piscataquis T6 R11 WELS PGD 09-16
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 17-Jun-09 19292 Piscataquis T6 R11 WELS PGD 09-17
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16919 Somerset Bradstreet TWP WHW048
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16913 Somerset Long Pond TWP WHW047
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Leso, John, Kenneth Masloski, Addie Harris 4-Aug-09 17075 Somerset Mercer ARH023
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Synder, Patricia D., Lee Synder, & Tom Winslow 30-May-09 10717 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 4-Aug-09 11973 Washington Brookton TWP RWH312
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 14-Jun-09 20752 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Aug-09 11992 Washington Topsfield RWH314
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jun-09 14381 York Saco REG004
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-09 14396 York Saco REG004
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-09 15665 York Saco REG004
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) myrina (Cramer) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Aug-09 15699 York Saco REG013
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope/nephele intermediate phenotype) Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-09 16887 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 1-Aug-09 16766 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 16-Aug-09 15672 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope/nephele intermediate phenotype) Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 16-Aug-09 15676 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 6-Sep-09 15728 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope/nephele intermediate phenotype) Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Aug-09 15652 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope/nephele intermediate phenotype) Frazer, Tulle 2-Aug-09 19754 Cumberland Harpswell TKF001
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Wilson, Polly A. & Anne Barrett 4-Aug-09 11088 Cumberland Portland PAW003
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Wilson, Polly A. & Anne Barrett 10-Aug-09 11097 Cumberland Portland PAW003
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Wilson, Polly A. & Anne Barrett 27-Aug-09 17258 Cumberland Portland PAW003
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Aug-09 15689 Cumberland Windham REG014
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Leso, John & Addie Harris 17-Aug-09 17145 Franklin Fayette JIL024
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Betts, Kirk 1-Sep-09 12873 Franklin Rangeley WKB001
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Hammond, Anne W. 2-Sep-09 14798 Kennebec Chelsea AWH011
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Aug-09 15673 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Leso, John & Adeline Harris 13-Aug-09 17125 Kennebec West Gardiner ARH018
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Brown, Ray 27-Aug-09 20224 Knox Appleton REB001
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Hammond, Anne W. 4-Aug-09 14788 Lincoln Alna AWH039
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Hammond, Anne W. 25-Aug-09 14768 Lincoln Alna AWH039
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Hammond, Anne W. 25-Aug-09 15206 Lincoln Whitefield AWH036
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Hall, Georgia 4-Sep-09 3757 Sagadahoc Georgetown GNH002
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Leso, John & Adeline Harris 3-Jul-09 17106 Somerset Cornville ARH018
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Leso, John & Addie Harris 3-Aug-09 17132 Somerset Detroit ARH020
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Leso, John & Adeline Harris 19-Aug-09 17096 Somerset Madison JIL007
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Leso, John, Kenneth Masloski, Addie Harris 4-Aug-09 17074 Somerset Mercer ARH023
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Leso, John, Kenneth Masloski & Addie Harris 8-Aug-09 17082 Somerset Mercer ARH024
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Persons, Trevor B. 4-Aug-09 7536 Somerset Norridgewock  
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Gralenski, Linda 2-Aug-09 20803 Washington Pembroke LLG004
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope/nephele intermediate phenotype) Gralenski, Linda 9-Aug-09 20808 Washington Pembroke LLG004
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Gralenski, Linda & Fred 12-Aug-09 20813 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope/nephele intermediate phenotype) Gralenski, Linda 26-Aug-09 20824 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 28-Aug-09 15720 York Arundel REG017
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope/nephele intermediate phenotype) Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 3-Aug-09 16791 York Saco REG008
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Aug-09 15702 York Saco REG013
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Aug-09 15715 York Saco REG016
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) &erson, Maureen Graves 13-Aug-09 19908 York Waterboro  
Cercyonis pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 15-Sep-09 19258 York Wells PGD 09-31
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jul-09 14340 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Harris, Adeline & Zachary Lopez 4-Jul-09 14809 Aroostook Fort Kent ARH008
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Sheehan, William J 25-Jun-09 15027 Aroostook Mapleton WJS023
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Sheehan, William J 9-Jul-09 15062 Aroostook Mapleton WJS025
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Harris, Adeline & Zachary Lopez 5-Jul-09 14821 Aroostook New Canada ARH010
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Sheehan, William J 24-Jun-09 15023 Aroostook Presque Isle WJS016
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Mays, Jonathan 5-Jul-09 1850 Aroostook Stockholm  
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Sheehan, William J 9-Jul-09 15048 Aroostook T11 R4 WELS WJS024
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Harris, Adeline, & Zachary Lopez 5-Jul-09 14825 Aroostook Wallagrass PLT ARH011
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Sheehan, William J 28-Jun-09 15033 Aroostook Woodland WJS002
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 17000 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB120
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16247 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16212 Franklin Dallas PLT RGB125
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Butler, Ron 27-Jun-09 17008 Franklin Freeman TWP RGB139
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16221 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 17028 Franklin Temple RGB141
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 1-Jul-09 10737 Hancock Bucksport PDS017
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jun-09 16825 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Calhoun, John V. 10-Jul-09 1824 Kennebec Windsor  
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Hammond, Anne W. 5-Jul-09 15162 Lincoln Alna AWH039
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Calhoun, John V. 10-Jul-09 1818 Lincoln Somerville  
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Hammond, Anne W., & Tina Goodman 16-Jun-09 14742 Lincoln Whitefield AWH036
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 15-Jun-09 10733 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10762 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Everett, Gail, L. 13-Jun-09 4429 Penobscot Milford GLE119
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Snyder, Lee 10-Jul-09 1877 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 17-Jul-09 10781 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 20-Jul-09 10827 Washington Columbia Falls PDS023
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Pinsky, Margaret L. 25-Jun-09 10411 Washington Machias MLP001
Chlosyne harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gralenski, Linda 21-Jul-09 20788 Washington Pembroke LLG004
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jun-09 14369 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jul-09 14338 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-09 16886 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 16-Aug-09 15679 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 6-Sep-09 15729 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 25-May-09 6819 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 6-Jun-09 14357 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jul-09 6843 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jul-09 16830 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Sheehan, William J 15-Jun-09 13283 Aroostook Easton WJS012
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Sheehan, William J 28-Jun-09 15039 Aroostook Fort Fairfield WJS013
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Sheehan, William J 8-Jul-09 15044 Aroostook Fort Fairfield WJS010
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Harris, Adeline & Zachary Lopez 4-Jul-09 14808 Aroostook Fort Kent ARH008
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Sheehan, William J 25-Jun-09 15029 Aroostook Mapleton WJS023
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Sheehan, William J 24-Jun-09 15020 Aroostook Presque Isle WJS016
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Sheehan, William J 9-Jul-09 15055 Aroostook T11 R4 WELS WJS024
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Sheehan, William J 18-Jun-09 15010 Aroostook T14 R8 WELS WJS021
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Mays, Jonathan 4-Jul-09 1854 Aroostook T17 R4 WELS  
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Hoffman, Chris D. 19-Jun-07 2516 Cumberland Freeport CDH006
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Hoffman, Chris D. 23-Jun-07 2517 Cumberland Freeport CDH007
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Hoffman, Chris D. 26-Jun-07 2522 Cumberland Freeport CDH011
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Frazer, Tulle 28-Aug-09 19761 Cumberland Harpswell TKF002
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Wilson, Polly A. & Anne Barrett 20-Aug-09 11099 Cumberland Portland PAW002
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Wilson, Polly A. & Anne Barrett 27-Aug-09 17255 Cumberland Portland PAW003
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-09 15667 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Hoffman, Chris D. 14-Aug-07 2527 Cumberland Standish CDH014
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Skvorak, John 16-Jun-09 8952 Cumberland Windham JSS002
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Skvorak, John 17-Jun-09 8957 Cumberland Windham JSS002
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Aug-09 15691 Cumberland Windham REG014
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ron 30-Aug-09 1732 Franklin Avon RGB128
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16263 Franklin Carthage RGB142
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Leso, John & Addie Harris 18-Jun-09 10337 Franklin Chesterville JIL003
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 2088 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB120
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Ward, Mark A. 18-Jun-09 17766 Franklin Farmington MAW232
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Harris, Addie 25-Jun-09 10303 Franklin Farmington RGB004
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 25-Jun-09 14851 Franklin Farmington RGB004
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Masloski, Kenneth 6-Jul-09 14829 Franklin Industry KEM005
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16980 Franklin Jim Pond TWP RGB123
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ron 3-Jul-09 16289 Franklin Kingfield RGB115
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16200 Franklin Madrid RGB147
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Betts, Kirk 17-Jun-09 12869 Franklin Rangeley WKB001
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16237 Franklin Rangeley PLT RGB145
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ron 3-Jul-09 16273 Franklin Salem TWP RGB117
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ron 6-Sep-09 16954 Franklin Salem TWP RGB117
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 16299 Franklin Temple RGB140
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Moore, Pamela S. 13-Jun-09 10219 Franklin Weld PSM004
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Moore, Pamela S. 1-Jul-09 10243 Franklin Weld PSM002
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Moore, Pamela S. 4-Jul-09 10248 Franklin Weld PSM004
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Jul-09 12705 Franklin Weld PSM004
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Jul-09 12716 Franklin Weld PSM014
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Sep-09 12776 Franklin Weld PSM014
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Leso, John & Addie Harris 4-Jun-09 10318 Franklin Wilton RGB006
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Harris, Addie, & John Leso 16-Jun-09 10324 Franklin Wilton RGB006
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 1-Jul-09 10739 Hancock Bucksport PDS017
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 12-Sep-09 10843 Hancock Bucksport PDS022
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 20-Jul-09 10818 Hancock Sullivan PDS016
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 12-Sep-09 1920 Hancock Verona PDS024
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 15-Jul-09 14890 Kennebec Belgrade KEM004
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Hammond, Anne W. 2-Sep-09 14796 Kennebec Chelsea AWH011
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 26-Jun-09 18175 Kennebec China WHW001
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 30-May-09 6822 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jun-09 14400 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Leso, John & Adeline Harris 13-Jul-09 14888 Kennebec Rome ARH013
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Ernst, Susan 25-Jun-09 10005 Kennebec Vassalboro SJE001
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Ernst, Susan 25-Aug-09 10012 Kennebec Vassalboro SJE001
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Brown, Ray 27-Aug-09 20226 Knox Appleton REB001
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Trask, David E. 7-Jun-09 1795 Knox St. George DET001
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Trask, David E. 5-Jul-09 1789 Knox St. George DET001
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Hammond, Anne W., & Tina Goodman 13-Jun-09 14774 Lincoln Alna AWH035
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Hammond, Anne W. 25-Aug-09 14791 Lincoln Alna AWH039
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 13-Jun-09 18164 Lincoln Jefferson BB003
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Hammond, Anne W. 25-Jun-09 15160 Lincoln Somerville AWH038
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Hammond, Anne W. 19-Jul-09 15193 Lincoln Waldoboro AWH043
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 13-Jun-09 18156 Lincoln Whitefield BB001
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Hammond, Anne W., & Tina Goodman 16-Jun-09 14744 Lincoln Whitefield AWH036
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Leso, John, Adeline Harris & Ron Butler 17-Jun-09 10327 Oxford Newry RGB055
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16282 Oxford Peru RGB109
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16178 Oxford Roxbury RGB143
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Everett, Gail, L. 7-Jun-09 4415 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Everett, Gail, L. 17-Jul-09 2571 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 15-Jun-09 10735 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10767 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10755 Penobscot Holden PDS019
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee 31-Aug-09 1902 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Drahovzal, Sarah A. 21-Jun-09 19598 Penobscot Lee SAD004
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Everett, Gail, L. 13-Jun-09 4431 Penobscot Milford GLE119
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10746 Penobscot Orrington PDS018
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman, Hannah Goodman, & Nathan Goodman 28-Aug-09 14793 Penobscot T1 R6 WELS AWH058
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 17-Jun-09 19300 Piscataquis T6 R11 WELS PGD 09-16
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 17-Jun-09 19291 Piscataquis T6 R11 WELS PGD 09-17
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Hammond, Anne W. 2-Jun-09 14730 Sagadahoc Bath AWH023
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Goodman, Tina 4-Jun-09 15270 Sagadahoc West Bath THG066
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Wilson, Herb 18-Jun-09 16940 Somerset Anson WHW053
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16994 Somerset Bigelow TWP RGB121
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16931 Somerset Bingham WHW050
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16935 Somerset Concord TWP WHW051
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16936 Somerset Embden WHW052
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Wilson, Herb 16-Jun-09 16906 Somerset Jackman WHW006
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16908 Somerset Long Pond TWP WHW047
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Wilson, Herb 18-Jun-09 16947 Somerset Madison WHW055
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Leso, John & Adeline Harris 9-Jul-09 14869 Somerset Madison JIL007
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Leso, John & Adeline Harris 19-Aug-09 17094 Somerset Madison JIL007
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Ward, Mark A. 2-Sep-09 17782 Somerset Madison MAW238
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Wilson, Herb 16-Jun-09 16907 Somerset Moose River WHW005
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Leso, John & Addie Harris 9-Jul-09 14841 Somerset Solon JIL008
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Leso, John & Adeline Harris 19-Aug-09 17099 Somerset Solon JIL008
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Wilson, Herb, & Betts Brown 28-Aug-09 12065 Waldo Palermo WHW034
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee 11-Jun-09 1878 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee 12-Jun-09 1881 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee 30-Jun-09 1897 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee 6-Jul-09 10773 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 17-Jul-09 10784 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee 27-Aug-09 1892 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee 30-Aug-09 1916 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee 4-Sep-09 1874 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee 4-Sep-09 1908 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 12-Sep-09 1869 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS001
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 12-Sep-09 1912 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Miles, Kathryn 12-Sep-09 1739 Waldo Unity  
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Brown, Ray, with Lea Brown, Ethan Brown, Owen Brown 26-Jun-09 20174 Washington Baring REB005
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Pinsky, Margaret L. 15-Jun-09 10408 Washington Machias MLP001
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Brown, Ray, with Lea Brown, Ethan Brown, Owen Brown 27-Jun-09 20155 Washington Machiasport REB006
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Hildreth, Richard W. 9-Jul-09 11934 Washington Milbridge RWH306
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11829 Washington No. 14 TWP RWH168
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Fred 26-Jun-09 20758 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda & Fred 2-Jul-09 20767 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda & Fred 4-Jul-09 20770 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda 7-Jul-09 20777 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda 26-Aug-09 20823 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda & Fred 5-Sep-09 20835 Washington Pembroke LLG005
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda & Fred 21-Sep-09 20845 Washington Pembroke LLG005
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Hildreth, Richard W. 17-Jun-09 11923 Washington T30 MD BPP RWH302
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 28-Aug-09 15721 York Arundel REG017
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 7-Jun-09 10210 York Biddeford PSM006
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Jun-09 16801 York Biddeford REG007
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jun-09 14383 York North Berwick REG011
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-09 16812 York Old Orchard Beach REG012
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 10-Jul-09 16841 York Old Orchard Beach REG012
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 1-Jun-09 6832 York Saco REG009
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-09 14352 York Saco REG008
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Jun-09 14364 York Saco REG009
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jun-09 14379 York Saco REG004
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 16-Jun-09 14390 York Saco REG008
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jul-09 16849 York Saco REG008
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Aug-09 15701 York Saco REG013
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Aug-09 15716 York Saco REG016
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Sep-09 15733 York Saco REG013
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet &erson, Maureen Graves 30-May-09 19901 York Waterboro  
Coenonympha tullia (Müller) inornata W. H. Edwards Inornate Ringlet DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 15-Sep-09 19263 York Wells PGD 09-31
Danaus plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jul-09 16872 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Danaus plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Hoffman, Chris D. 14-Aug-07 2528 Cumberland Standish CDH014
Danaus plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Moore, Pamela S. 28-Aug-09 12767 Franklin Weld PSM002
Danaus plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 23-Jul-09 10815 Hancock Bucksport PDS022
Danaus plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 12-Sep-09 10842 Hancock Bucksport PDS022
Danaus plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Brown, Raymond E. 29-Aug-09 1769 Knox Appleton REB001
Danaus plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Durkin, Pat. M. Septenber 3, 2009 1728 Knox Rockport PMD004
Danaus plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Hammond, Anne W. 4-Sep-09 15210 Sagadahoc Arrowsic AWH061
Danaus plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Hammond, Anne, Loreli Pryor & Gwenda Pryor   14795 Sagadahoc Bath AWH060
Danaus plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Leso, John & Adeline Harris 19-Aug-09 17092 Somerset Madison JIL007
Danaus plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Snyder, Lee   1891 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Danaus plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Pinsky, Margaret L.   10419 Washington Machias MLP001
Danaus plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 28-Jul-09 16899 York Biddeford REG007
Danaus plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jul-09 14233 York Saco REG013
Danaus plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Sep-09 15732 York Saco REG013
Danaus plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 15-Sep-09 19257 York Wells PGD 09-31
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Aug-09 15660 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Mays, Jonathan, Trevor Persons, Ellen Robertson 4-Jul-09 7472 Aroostook St. Agatha  
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman, Hannah Goodman 26-Jul-09 15261 Aroostook T1 R5 WELS AWH048
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Sheehan, William J 2-Jul-09 15041 Aroostook T14 R8 WELS WJS021
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Sheehan, William J 15-Jul-09 15071 Aroostook Weston WJS028
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Wilson, Polly A. & Anne Barrett 10-Aug-09 11092 Cumberland Portland PAW003
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16220 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Leso, John & Adeline Harris 29-Jul-07 17069 Franklin Perkins TWP JIL010
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Butler, Ron 28-Jun-09 12164 Franklin Salem TWP RGB117
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Butler, Ron 20-Jun-09 12197 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB118
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Butler, Ron 17-Jul-09 16159 Franklin Washington TWP RGB105
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Jul-09 12719 Franklin Weld PSM009
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 29-Jul-09 12732 Franklin Weld PSM011
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Hildreth, Richard W. 13-Aug-09 11982 Hancock T39 MD RWH313
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 1-Aug-09 16775 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Trask, David E. 28-Jul-09 1781 Knox St. George DET001
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Hammond, Anne W. 15-Jul-09 15189 Knox Washington AWH041
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Hammond, Anne W. 11-Jul-09 15181 Lincoln Jefferson AWH040
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Calhoun, John V. 10-Jul-09 1819 Lincoln Somerville  
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16162 Oxford Andover North Surplus RGB138
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Ward, Mark A. 29-Jul-09 17778 Oxford Gilead  
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Mays, Jonathan 28-Aug-09 1857 Penobscot Bangor  
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Michaud, Corinne L. 13-Jul-09 1802 Penobscot Lee CLM001
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Goodman, Tina 14-Jul-09 15283 Sagadahoc Bath THG064
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Leso, John & Adeline Harris 30-Jul-09 17109 Somerset Canaan JIL019
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Persons, Trevor B. 19-Jul-09 7533 Somerset Norridgewock  
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Hammond, Anne W. 19-Jul-09 15199 Waldo Liberty AWH044
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 17-Jul-09 10783 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Brown, Ray 10-Jul-09 20235 Washington Baring REB002
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Brown, Ray 12-Jul-09 20234 Washington Baring REB002
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Brown, Raymond E. 20-Jul-09 1760 Washington Baring REB002
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Brown, Raymond E. 23-Jul-09 1763 Washington Meddybemps REB012
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Gralenski, Fred 26-Jul-09 20795 Washington Perry  
Enodia anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11818 Washington T18 ED BPP RWH118
Euphydryas phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Sheehan, William J 15-Jun-09 13289 Aroostook Easton WJS012
Euphydryas phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Sheehan, William J 28-Jun-09 15034 Aroostook Easton WJS012
Euphydryas phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Mays, Jonathan 5-Jul-09 1848 Aroostook Stockholm  
Euphydryas phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Sheehan, William J 9-Jul-09 15047 Aroostook T11 R4 WELS WJS024
Euphydryas phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16998 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB120
Euphydryas phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Butler, Ron 20-Jun-09 12199 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB118
Euphydryas phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Butler, Ron 20-Jun-09 1731 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB118
Euphydryas phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jun-09 16826 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Euphydryas phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Calhoun, John V. 10-Jul-09 1815 Lincoln Somerville  
Euphydryas phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Ward, Mark A. 6-Jul-09 17768 Oxford Batchelders Grant MAW234
Euphydryas phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 15-Jun-09 10734 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Euphydryas phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Brown, Raymond E. 30-Jun-07 1767 Washington Baring REB015
Junonia coenia Hübner Common Buckeye DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 15-Sep-09 19262 York Wells PGD 09-31
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 16-Aug-09 15677 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Aug-09 15659 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Sheehan, William J 25-Jun-09 15026 Aroostook Mapleton WJS023
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Sheehan, William J 24-Jun-09 15022 Aroostook Presque Isle WJS016
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Sheehan, William J 18-Jun-09 15006 Aroostook T14 R8 WELS WJS021
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Wilson, Polly A. & Anne Barrett 10-Aug-09 11091 Cumberland Portland PAW003
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Skvorak, John 16-Jun-09 8955 Cumberland Windham JSS002
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Aug-09 15692 Cumberland Windham REG014
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Butler, Ron 30-Aug-09 16960 Franklin Avon RGB128
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16259 Franklin Carthage RGB142
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Leso, John & Addie Harris 18-Jun-09 10335 Franklin Chesterville JIL003
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Leso, John & Adeline Harris 17-Aug-09 17128 Franklin Jay JIL023
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Leso, John & Addie Harris 18-Aug-09 17127 Franklin Temple JIL021
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Moore, Pamela S. 28-Aug-09 12765 Franklin Weld PSM002
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gralenski, Linda & Fred 11-Sep-09 20840 Hancock Ellsworth  
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Hildreth, Richard W. 13-Aug-09 11989 Hancock T3 ND RWH142
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Hildreth, Richard W. 13-Aug-09 11984 Hancock T39 MD RWH313
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jun-09 16816 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Brown, Ray 28-Jun-82 20215 Knox Appleton REB001
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 13-Jun-09 18169 Lincoln Jefferson BB004
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 13-Jun-09 18163 Lincoln Whitefield BB002
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Hammond, Anne W. 25-Aug-09 14773 Lincoln Whitefield AWH036
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Ward, Mark A. 8-Sep-09 17786 Oxford Mexico MAW239
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10765 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Michaud, Corinne L. 10-Aug-09 1800 Penobscot Lee CLM007
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Leso, John & Addie Harris 3-Aug-09 17136 Penobscot Plymouth ARH021
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 16-Jun-09 19294 Piscataquis Northeast Carry TWP PGD 09-15
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Wilson, Herb 18-Jun-09 16939 Somerset Anson WHW053
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16933 Somerset Bingham WHW050
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Leso, John & Addie Harris 3-Aug-09 17133 Somerset Detroit ARH020
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Wilson, Herb 18-Jun-09 16946 Somerset Madison WHW055
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Leso, John & Adeline Harris 19-Aug-09 17093 Somerset Madison JIL007
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Harris, Addie, & John Leso 25-Jun-09 14853 Somerset Norridgewock ARH006
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Snyder, Lee 30-Aug-09 1917 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Brown, Ray, with Lea Brown, Ethan Brown, Owen Brown 24-Jun-09 20183 Washington Baring REB007
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Brown, Raymond E. 3-Jul-09 1753 Washington Baring REB002
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Brown, Ray 3-Aug-09 20212 Washington Baring REB002
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gralenski, Linda & Fred 23-Aug-09 20820 Washington Pembroke LLG005
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gralenski, Linda & Fred 26-Aug-09 20825 Washington Pembroke LLG005
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gralenski, Linda & Fred 5-Sep-09 20832 Washington Pembroke LLG005
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Hildreth, Richard W. 17-Jun-09 11920 Washington T30 MD BPP RWH302
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Aug-09 11996 Washington Topsfield RWH314
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Sheehan, William J 26-Aug-09 15101 Washington Topsfield WJS034
Limenitis archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Aug-09 15700 York Saco REG013
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Mays, Jonathan 5-Jul-09 1852 Aroostook Stockholm  
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Leso, John & Addie Harris 18-Jun-09 10333 Franklin Chesterville JIL003
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Leso, John & Addie Harris 18-Jun-09 10345 Franklin Chesterville JIL001
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Calhoun, John V. 6-Jul-09 1813 Kennebec Belgrade  
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Trask, David E. 13-Jul-09 1784 Knox St. George DET001
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10764 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Michaud, Corinne L. 24-Jun-09 1804 Penobscot Lee CLM001
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Michaud, Corinne L. 25-Jun-09 1805 Penobscot Lee CLM001
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Michaud, Corinne L. 29-Jun-09 1806 Penobscot Lee CLM002
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Brown, Raymond E. 3-Jul-09 1752 Washington Baring REB002
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Sternberge, Carolyn 19-Jun-09 1751 Washington Calais REB014
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 22-Jul-09 1930 Washington Edmunds TWP  
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Gralenski, Fred 26-Jul-09 20794 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11819 Washington T18 ED BPP RWH118
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Sheehan, William J 9-Jul-09 15053 Aroostook T11 R4 WELS WJS024
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Sheehan, William J 2-Jul-09 15042 Aroostook T14 R8 WELS WJS021
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Sheehan, William J 15-Jul-09 15072 Aroostook Weston WJS028
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 17036 Franklin Avon RGB144
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 2093 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB119
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16244 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16207 Franklin Dallas PLT RGB125
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Butler, Ron 27-Jun-09 17011 Franklin Freeman TWP RGB139
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) Red-Spotted/White Banded intermediate Butler, Ron 27-Jun-09 17009 Franklin Freeman TWP RGB139
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16979 Franklin Jim Pond TWP RGB123
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Leso, John & Adeline Harris 13-Jul-09 14834 Franklin Perkins TWP JIL017
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Leso, John & Adeline Harris 13-Jul-09 14876 Franklin Perkins TWP JIL010
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16254 Franklin Phillips RGB132
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16185 Franklin Rangeley PLT RGB133
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Butler, Ron 3-Jul-09 16268 Franklin Salem TWP RGB117
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Butler, Ron 20-Jun-09 12200 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB118
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 16296 Franklin Temple RGB140
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Leso, John & Adeline Harris 13-Jul-09 14883 Franklin Washington TWP JIL 011
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Butler, Ron 17-Jul-09 16157 Franklin Washington TWP RGB105
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Moore, Pamela S., & Caleb Moore Doyle 1-Jul-09 10233 Franklin Weld PSM011
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 12-Jul-09 12723 Franklin Weld PSM009
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 6-Aug-09 12750 Franklin Weld PSM009
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jun-09 16823 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Ernst, Susan 19-Aug-09 10007 Kennebec Vassalboro SJE001
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Brown, Ray July (no day), 1979 20216 Knox Appleton REB001
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Brown, Bets 13-Jun-09 18155 Lincoln Whitefield BB001
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16171 Oxford Andover West Surplus RGB135
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Ward, Mark A. 6-Jul-09 17769 Oxford Batchelders Grant MAW234
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) Red-spotted Purple phenotype Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 12-Jul-09 12721 Oxford Byron PSM016
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16181 Oxford C Surplus RGB134
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) Red-spotted Purple phenotype Everett, Gail, L. 27-Jun-09 2560 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Goodman, Tina 11-Aug-09 14767 Piscataquis T7 R9 NWP THG055
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16988 Somerset Bigelow TWP RGB121
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Persons, Trevor B. 17-Jun-09 7530 Somerset Norridgewock  
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Brown, Bets 17-Jun-09 18171 Waldo Palermo BB006
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Miles, Kathryn 13-Aug-09 1743 Waldo Troy  
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Brown, Ray 24-Jun-09 20182 Washington Calais REB004
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 20-Jul-09 10831 Washington Columbia Falls PDS023
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Holmes, Karen E. 24-Jun-09 9667 Washington Cooper KEH001
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Wilson, Herb 20-Jul-09 12688 Washington Lubec WHW002
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Pinsky, Margaret L. 5-Jul-09 10420 Washington Machias MLP001
Limenitis arthemis (Drury) Red-Spotted/White Banded intermediate Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Aug-09 15717 York Saco REG016
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Hoffman, Chris D. 14-Jun-07 2512 Cumberland Standish CDH005
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 16-Jun-09 14806 Franklin Farmington  
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16219 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Saytr Butler, Ron 3-Jul-09 16271 Franklin Salem TWP RGB117
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Butler, Ron 3-Jul-09 16276 Franklin Salem TWP RGB146
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Moore, Pamela S. 13-Jun-09 10218 Franklin Weld PSM004
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Moore, Pamela S., & Caleb Moore Doyle 1-Jul-09 10236 Franklin Weld PSM011
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Moore, Pamela S. 1-Jul-09 10244 Franklin Weld PSM002
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 30-May-09 6824 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jun-09 16820 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 5-Jul-09 18179 Lincoln Hibberts Gore BB005
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Hammond, Anne W. 25-Jun-09 15159 Lincoln Somerville AWH038
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Hammond, Anne W., & Tina Goodman 16-Jun-09 14746 Lincoln Whitefield AWH036
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Hammond, Anne W. 17-Jun-09 15154 Lincoln Wiscasset AWH037
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Butler, Ron 9-Jun-09 17014 Oxford Fryeburg RGB053
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 17-Jun-09 19303 Piscataquis T6 R11 WELS PGD 09-16
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Hammond, Anne W. 17-Jun-09 15151 Sagadahoc Bath AWH023
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Brown, Ray 10-Jun-09 20197 Washington Baring REB002
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Brown, Ray, with Lea Brown, Ethan Brown, Owen Brown 24-Jun-09 20200 Washington Baring REB002
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Brown, Ray, with Lea Brown, Ethan Brown, Owen Brown 26-Jun-09 20173 Washington Baring REB005
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Brown, Raymond E. 5-Jul-09 1759 Washington Baring REB002
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Gralenski, Linda 7-Jul-09 20775 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Gralenski, Linda 19-Jul-09 20782 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Hildreth, Richard W. 17-Jun-09 11924 Washington T30 MD BPP RWH302
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Jun-09 16806 York Biddeford REG007
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Calhoun, John V. 20-Jul-09 1837 York Eliot  
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Mays, Jonathan 3-Jun-09 7471 York Newfield  
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Jun-09 14366 York Saco REG009
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Saytr Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jun-09 14380 York Saco REG004
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 16-Jun-09 14392 York Saco REG008
Megisto cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Saytr Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-09 14397 York Saco REG004
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jul-09 16779 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 20-Aug-09 19268 Aroostook Big Twenty TWP PGD 09-27
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 20-Aug-09   Aroostook Big Twenty TWP PGD 09-26
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Sheehan, William J 5-Jun-09 13240 Aroostook Easton  
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Sheehan, William J 15-Jun-09 13288 Aroostook Easton WJS012
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Sheehan, William J 13-May-09 13208 Aroostook Mapleton  
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 20-Aug-09 19264 Aroostook T19 R12 WELS PGD 09-30
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 15-May-09 19337 Cumberland Naples PGD 09-05
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Butler, Ron 7-Jun-09 17020 Franklin Avon RGB150
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Leso, John & Adeline Harris 2-Jun-09 10328 Franklin Chesterville JIL003
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Butler, Ron 19-Aug-09 16962 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB119
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Butler, Ron 19-Aug-09 121153 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB120
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Betts, Kirk 21-May-09 12852 Franklin Rangeley WKB003
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 29-Jul-09 12730 Franklin Weld PSM011
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Sep-09 12772 Franklin Weld PSM014
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-09 11839 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Hildreth, Richard W. 13-Aug-09 11981 Hancock T39 MD RWH144
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Wilson, Herb, & Betts Brown 28-Jul-09 12691 Kennebec China WHW001
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Calhoun, John V. 1-Aug-09 1809 Kennebec Oakland  
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Ernst, Susan 12-Sep-09 10014 Kennebec Vassalboro SJE001
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 4-Aug-09 17072 Kennebec Vienna JIL022
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Brown, Ray 11-Jun-81 20214 Knox Camden REB009
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Aug-09 12753 Oxford Byron PSM016
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Drahovzal, Sarah A. 3-Jun-09 19702 Penobscot Hersey Town TWP SAD003
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 17-Jun-09 19301 Piscataquis T6 R11 WELS PGD 09-16
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Hammond, Anne W. 15-May-09 14718 Sagadahoc Bath AWH031
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Hammond, Anne W. 25-Apr-09 14701 Sagadahoc Bowdoinham AWH003
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Goodman, Tina 4-Jun-09 15271 Sagadahoc West Bath THG065
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Hammond, Anne W. 19-Apr-09 7999 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH006
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Leso, John & Adeline Harris 28-Jul-09 17062 Somerset Hartland JIL020
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Skvorak, John 28-Aug-09 8966 Somerset Tomhegan TWP JSS004
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 30-Sep-09 19253 Waldo Lincolnville PGD 09-33
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Demeter, Sally 24-Sep-09 13412 Waldo Morrill  
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Demeter, Sally 30-Sep-09 13413 Waldo Morrill  
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Brown, Carla 26-Apr-09 10844 Waldo Searsport PDS013
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Snyder, Lee 8-May-09 1909 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Snyder, Lee 12-May-09 1883 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Miles, Kathryn 7-Jul-09 1742 Waldo Troy  
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Brown, Raymond E. 16-Sep-08 1768 Washington Baring REB016
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Brown, Ray, with Lea Brown, Ethan Brown, Owen Brown 3-Jun-09 20190 Washington Baring REB002
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Brown, Ray 2-Oct-09 20204 Washington Baring REB002
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Brown, Raymond E. 23-Jul-09 1762 Washington Meddybemps REB011
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Gralenski, Linda & Fred 26-Aug-09 20826 Washington Pembroke LLG005
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Gralenski, Linda & Fred 1-Sep-09 20829 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Jun-09 16802 York Biddeford REG007
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 11-May-09 1744 York Hollis PSM001
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 19-May-09 13738 York Hollis PSM001
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 20-May-09   York Sanford PGD 09-08
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Ward, Mark A. 3-May-09 17751 York Waterboro WIL092
Nymphalis milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Brown, Carla 7-Aug-09 15520 Aroostook Caribou  
Nymphalis milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Sheehan, William J 28-Jun-09 15036 Aroostook Easton WJS012
Nymphalis milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Sheehan, William J 24-Aug-09 15100 Aroostook Easton WJS012
Nymphalis milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Harris, Adeline & Zachary Lopez 5-Jul-09 14822 Aroostook New Canada ARH010
Nymphalis milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 19-Aug-09   Aroostook T15 R13 WELS PGD 09-12
Nymphalis milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Sheehan, William J 15-Jul-09 15067 Aroostook Westfield WJS026
Nymphalis milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Butler, Ron 30-Aug-09 16957 Franklin Avon RGB128
Nymphalis milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Ward, Mark A. 18-Jun-09 17767 Franklin Farmington MAW233
Nymphalis milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 25-Jun-09 10302 Franklin Farmington RGB004
Nymphalis milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 17025 Franklin Temple RGB141
Nymphalis milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 3-Jul-09 10247 Franklin Weld PSM011
Nymphalis milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Hammond, Anne W. 21-May-09 14721 Sagadahoc Bowdoinham AWH003
Nymphalis milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Leso, John & Addie Harris 3-Aug-09 17134 Somerset Detroit ARH020
Nymphalis milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Demeter, Sally 5-Jul-09 13403 Waldo Morrill  
Nymphalis vaualbum (Denis & Schiffermüller) j-album (Boisduval & LeConte) Compton Tortoiseshell DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 20-Aug-09 19285 Aroostook T19 R12 WELS PGD 09-30
Nymphalis vaualbum (Denis & Schiffermüller) j-album (Boisduval & LeConte) Compton Tortoiseshell Wilson, Herb 30-Aug-09 12069 Franklin Rangeley WHW057
Nymphalis vaualbum (Denis & Schiffermüller) j-album (Boisduval & LeConte) Compton Tortoiseshell Brown, Ray 2-Oct-09 20202 Washington Baring REB002
Oeneis jutta (Hübner) ascerta Masters & Sorensen Jutta Arctic Hildreth, Richard W. 5-Jun-09 392 Hancock Aurora RWH030
Oeneis jutta (Hübner) ascerta Masters & Sorensen Jutta Arctic Wilson, Herb 26-May-09 12686 Penobscot Alton WHW045
Oeneis jutta (Hübner) ascerta Masters & Sorensen Jutta Arctic Everett, Gail, L. 13-Jun-09 4416 Penobscot Alton GLE118
Oeneis jutta (Hübner) ascerta Masters & Sorensen Jutta Arctic DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 16-Jun-09 19295 Piscataquis Northeast Carry TWP PGD 09-15
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jun-09 14373 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jul-09 14335 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-09 16890 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 16-Aug-09 15681 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jul-09 6844 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jul-09 16831 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jul-09 16880 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jul-09 16869 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Sheehan, William J 19-Jul-09 15079 Aroostook Caribou WJS030
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Sheehan, William J 15-Jun-09 13287 Aroostook Easton WJS012
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Sheehan, William J 28-Jun-09 15035 Aroostook Easton WJS012
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Sheehan, William J 28-Jun-09 15040 Aroostook Fort Fairfield WJS013
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Sheehan, William J 8-Jul-09 15046 Aroostook Fort Fairfield WJS010
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Mays, Jonathan 4-Jun-09 1864 Aroostook Fort Kent  
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Harris, Adeline & Zachary Lopez 4-Jul-09 14811 Aroostook Fort Kent ARH009
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Harris, Adeline & Zachary Lopez 4-Jul-09 14814 Aroostook Fort Kent ARH009
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Sheehan, William J 19-Jul-09 15086 Aroostook Limestone WJS031
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman & Hannah Goodman 25-Jul-09 15256 Aroostook Molunkus TWP AWH046
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Sheehan, William J 15-Jul-09 15077 Aroostook Orient WJS029
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Sheehan, William J 24-Jun-09 15019 Aroostook Presque Isle WJS016
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Mays, Jonathan 5-Jul-09 1849 Aroostook Stockholm  
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Sheehan, William J 9-Jul-09 15056 Aroostook T11 R4 WELS WJS024
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Sheehan, William J 18-Jun-09 13296 Aroostook T14 R7 WELS WJS019
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Sheehan, William J 18-Jun-09 15003 Aroostook T15 R8 WELS WJS020
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Sheehan, William J 18-Jun-09 15017 Aroostook T15 R9 WELS WJS022
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Sheehan, William J 15-Jul-09 15068 Aroostook Westfield WJS026
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Frazer, Tulle 26-Jun-09 19751 Cumberland Harpswell TKF001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent &erson, Donald L. 5-Jul-09 18756 Cumberland Harpswell DLA001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent &erson, Donald L. 6-Jul-09 18757 Cumberland Harpswell DLA001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent &erson, Donald L. 10-Jul-09 18758 Cumberland Harpswell DLA001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Wilson, Herb 29-Jul-09 12057 Cumberland Scarborough  
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hoffman, Chris D. 14-Jun-07 2513 Cumberland Standish CDH005
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Skvorak, John 20-Jun-09 8960 Cumberland Windham JSS001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Aug-09 15695 Cumberland Windham REG014
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 17037 Franklin Avon RGB144
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ron 1-Jul-09 17034 Franklin Avon RGB113
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16262 Franklin Carthage RGB142
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Leso, John & Addie Harris 18-Jun-09 10336 Franklin Chesterville JIL003
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 2094 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB119
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16250 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Ward, Mark A. 18-Jun-09 17765 Franklin Farmington MAW232
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ron 27-Jun-09 17010 Franklin Freeman TWP RGB139
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16119 Franklin Freeman TWP RGB112
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16987 Franklin Jim Pond TWP RGB122
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16224 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16202 Franklin Madrid RGB147
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Betts, Kirk 12-Jun-09 12863 Franklin Rangeley WKB005
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Betts, Kirk 16-Jun-09 12868 Franklin Rangeley WKB005
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ron 20-Jun-09 16102 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB118
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 17026 Franklin Temple RGB141
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 12-Jun-09 10217 Franklin Weld PSM002
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Moore, Pamela S., & Caleb Moore Doyle 1-Jul-09 10235 Franklin Weld PSM011
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 3-Jul-09 10250 Franklin Weld PSM011
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Leso, John & Addie Harris 4-Jun-09 10316 Franklin Wilton RGB006
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Harris, Addie, & John Leso 16-Jun-09 10322 Franklin Wilton RGB006
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Leso, John & Addie Harris 16-Jun-09 14802 Franklin Wilton  
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 23-Jul-09 10799 Hancock Aurora PDS020
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 1-Jul-09 10738 Hancock Bucksport PDS017
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 1-Jul-09 10745 Hancock Bucksport PDS017
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 23-Jul-09 10812 Hancock Bucksport PDS022
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 23-Jul-09 10814 Hancock Bucksport PDS022
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 20-Jul-09 18193 Hancock Franklin BB008
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Jun-09 11926 Hancock Gouldsboro RWH030
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-09 11957 Hancock Great Pond RWH311
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 20-Jul-09 1946 Hancock Hancock  
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 23-Jul-09 10804 Hancock Mariaville PDS021
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 20-Jul-09 10820 Hancock Sullivan PDS016
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 5-Jun-09 11908 Hancock T34 MD RWH057
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 1-Jul-09 18177 Kennebec China BB005
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jun-09 16817 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-09 14346 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 15-Jul-09 14864 Kennebec Sidney KEM003
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Ernst, Susan 28-Jun-09 10006 Kennebec Vassalboro SJE001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Calhoun, John V. 10-Jul-09 1823 Kennebec Windsor  
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Brown, David H. no date 20221 Knox Appleton REB001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Trask, David E. 13-Jun-09 1790 Knox St. George DET001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Trask, David E. 9-Jul-09 1786 Knox St. George DET001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hammond, Anne W. 5-Jul-09 15166 Lincoln Alna AWH039
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hammond, Anne W. 5-Jul-09 15170 Lincoln Alna AWH035
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 5-Jul-09 18180 Lincoln Hibberts Gore BB005
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 13-Jun-09 18165 Lincoln Jefferson BB003
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hammond, Anne W. 11-Jul-09 15178 Lincoln Jefferson AWH040
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Calhoun, John V. 10-Jul-09 1817 Lincoln Somerville  
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 13-Jun-09 18161 Lincoln Whitefield BB001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hammond, Anne W., & Tina Goodman 16-Jun-09 14747 Lincoln Whitefield AWH036
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hammond, Anne W. 17-Jun-09 15153 Lincoln Wiscasset AWH037
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ron 13-Jun-09 17017 Oxford Andover North Surplus RGB136
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Leso, John & Adeline Harris 20-Jul-09 1736 Oxford Mexico JIL014
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16281 Oxford Peru RGB109
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16175 Oxford Roxbury RGB143
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Everett, Gail, L. 17-Jul-09 2564 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10769 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10751 Penobscot Holden PDS019
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Michaud, Corinne L. 24-Jun-09 1803 Penobscot Lee CLM001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Michaud, Corinne L. & Erin Porter 25-Jun-09 19661 Penobscot Lee CLM001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Everett, Gail, L. 13-Jun-09 4430 Penobscot Milford GLE119
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman, Hannah Goodman 27-Jul-09 14779 Penobscot Old Town AWH052
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10748 Penobscot Orrington PDS018
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10747 Penobscot Orrington PDS018
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Goodman, Tina 14-Jul-09 15279 Sagadahoc Bath THG064
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Goodman, Tina 14-Jul-09 15280 Sagadahoc Bath THG064
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Wilson, Herb 18-Jun-09 16942 Somerset Anson WHW054
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Wilson, Herb 18-Jun-09 16943 Somerset Anson WHW054
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16990 Somerset Bigelow TWP RGB121
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16921 Somerset Bradstreet TWP WHW048
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16934 Somerset Concord TWP WHW051
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Leso, John & Adeline Harris 9-Jul-09 14860 Somerset Embden JIL006
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16911 Somerset Long Pond TWP WHW047
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16928 Somerset Parlin Pond TWP WHW049
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Wilson, Herb 16-Jun-09 16902 Somerset West Forks WHW046
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hammond, Anne W. 19-Jul-09 15197 Waldo Liberty AWH044
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Demeter, Sally 5-Jul-09 13402 Waldo Morrill  
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Brown, Bets 17-Jun-09 18172 Waldo Palermo BB006
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 5-Jul-09 18184 Waldo Palermo BB006
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee 12-Jun-09 1880 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee 30-Jun-09 1895 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee 6-Jul-09 10777 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 17-Jul-09 10792 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Brown, Ray, with Lea Brown, Ethan Brown, Owen Brown 6-Jun-09 20195 Washington Baring REB002
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Brown, Ray 16-Jun-09 20198 Washington Baring REB002
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Brown, Ray, with Lea Brown, Ethan Brown, Owen Brown 24-Jun-09 20199 Washington Baring REB002
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Brown, Raymond E. 20-Jul-09 1757 Washington Baring REB002
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Brown, Ray, with Lea Brown, Ethan Brown, Owen Brown 6-Jun-09 20196 Washington Calais REB008
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 23-Jul-09 1938 Washington Centerville  
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 9-Jul-09 11940 Washington Cherryfield RWH095
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Holmes, Karen E. 24-Jun-09 9665 Washington Cooper KEH001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 19-Jul-09 18185 Washington Lubec BB010
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Pinsky, Margaret L. 4-Jun-09 10405 Washington Machias MLP001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Pinsky, Margaret L. 25-Jun-09 10412 Washington Machias MLP001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Pinsky, Margaret L. 25-Jun-09 10414 Washington Machias MLP001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Pinsky, Margaret L. 2-Jul-09 10417 Washington Machias MLF004
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Pinsky, Margaret L. 12-Jul-09 10425 Washington Machias MLP001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Pinsky, Margaret L. 14-Jul-09 10428 Washington Machias MLP001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 9-Jul-09 11933 Washington Milbridge RWH306
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11822 Washington No. 14 TWP RWH167
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda 30-Jun-09 20760 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda 1-Jul-09 20765 Washington Pembroke FMG001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda 1-Jul-09 20764 Washington Pembroke FMG001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda & Fred 2-Jul-09 20766 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Fred 2-Jul-09 20768 Washington Pembroke FMG001
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda & Fred 5-Jul-09 20772 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda 7-Jul-09 20776 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 15-Jul-09 11801 Washington Pembroke RWH309
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 15-Jul-09 11802 Washington Pembroke RWH309
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda 19-Jul-09 20784 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda 21-Jul-09 20787 Washington Pembroke LLG004
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda 23-Jul-09 20790 Washington Pembroke LLG004
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda & Fred 26-Jul-09 20793 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda 28-Jul-09 20797 Washington Pembroke LLG004
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 17-Jun-09 11925 Washington T30 MD BPP RWH302
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Pinsky, Margaret L. 29-Jun-09 10416 Washington Whitneyville MLF004
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Jun-09 16803 York Biddeford REG007
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 6-Jul-09 16837 York Biddeford REG007
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jun-09 14384 York North Berwick REG011
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-09 16811 York Old Orchard Beach REG012
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 10-Jul-09 16843 York Old Orchard Beach REG012
Phyciodes cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Jul-09 16855 York Saco REG013
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 25-May-09 14319 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Aug-09 15654 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Wilson, Polly A. & Anne Barrett 4-Aug-09 11086 Cumberland Portland PAW003
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Aug-09 16797 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-09 15671 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Hoffman, Chris D. 24-May-07 2504 Cumberland Standish CDH002
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 1-Aug-09 16773 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Leso, John & Adeline Harris 13-Aug-09 17126 Kennebec West Gardiner ARH018
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Leso, John & Addie Harris 13-Aug-09 17087 Kennebec West Gardiner ARH018
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Hammond, Anne W. 25-Aug-09 14772 Lincoln Alna AHW057
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Hammond, Anne W. 25-May-09 14724 Sagadahoc Bath AWH023
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Hammond, Anne W. 2-Jun-09 14729 Sagadahoc Bath AWH023
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 28-Jul-09 16751 York Biddeford REG007
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Jun-09 14368 York Saco REG009
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 29-Jul-09 16757 York Saco REG013
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 3-Aug-09 16788 York Saco REG008
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Aug-09 15718 York Saco REG016
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Sep-09 15740 York Saco REG013
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Oct-09 15745 York Saco REG013
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Levasseur, Tracey L. 30-May-09 10080 York Shapleigh TLL002
Phyciodes tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Levasseur, Tracey L. 15-Aug-09 10087 York Shapleigh TLL002
Polygonia comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Sheehan, William J 15-Jul-09 15069 Aroostook Weston WJS027
Polygonia comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Ward, Mark A. 20-Jul-09 17775 Franklin Farmington  
Polygonia comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Ward, Mark A. 3-Aug-09 17779 Franklin Farmington  
Polygonia comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 4-Aug-09 17119 Franklin New Sharon KEM006
Polygonia comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 12-Jul-09 12726 Franklin Weld PSM009
Polygonia comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 29-Jul-09 12734 Franklin Weld PSM011
Polygonia comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Moore, Pamela S. 6-Aug-09 12749 Franklin Weld PSM009
Polygonia comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Leso, John 6-Jul-09 14855 Franklin Wilton  
Polygonia comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Ward, Mark A. 8-Sep-09 17787 Oxford Mexico MAW239
Polygonia comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Brown, Carla 13-Aug-09 15518 Penobscot Springfield  
Polygonia comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Leso, John & Adeline Harris 9-Jul-09 14840 Somerset Madison JIL007
Polygonia comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Ward, Mark A. 2-Sep-09 17784 Somerset Madison MAW238
Polygonia comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Miles, Kathryn 12-Sep-09 1740 Waldo Unity  
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 20-Aug-09 19269 Aroostook Big Twenty TWP PGD 09-27
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 20-Aug-09 19280 Aroostook Big Twenty TWP PGD 09-25
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Sheehan, William J 28-May-09 13225 Aroostook Caribou  
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Michaud, Corinne L. & Erin Porter 29-Jul-07 19671 Aroostook Crystal CLM003
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Brown, Carla 6-Aug-09 15513 Aroostook Crystal  
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Brown, Carla 8-Aug-09 15515 Aroostook Crystal  
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Sheehan, William J 6-Jun-09 13255 Aroostook Perham WJS017
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Sheehan, William J 6-Jun-09 13254 Aroostook Perham WJS017
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Sheehan, William J 18-Jun-09 15013 Aroostook T14 R8 WELS WJS021
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 19-Aug-09 19276 Aroostook T15 R13 WELS PGD 09-12
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 19-Aug-09 19282 Aroostook T15 R13 WELS PGD 09-24
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 19-Aug-09 19274 Aroostook T16 R13 WELS PGD 09-21
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 20-Aug-09 19287 Aroostook T19 R12 WELS PGD 09-30
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Butler, Ron 24-Aug-09 16971 Franklin Lower Cupsuptic TWP RGB149
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Betts, Kirk 31-May-09 12856 Franklin Rangeley WKB005
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Betts, Kirk 16-Jun-09 12867 Franklin Rangeley WKB005
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Wilson, Herb 30-Aug-09 12067 Franklin Rangeley WHW057
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Butler, Ron 24-Aug-09 16976 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB118
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Butler, Ron 24-Aug-09 16967 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB129
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Hildreth, Richard W. 13-Aug-09 11985 Hancock T39 MD RWH313
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Brown, Carla 13-Aug-09 15517 Penobscot Springfield  
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Brown, Carla 13-Aug-09 15516 Penobscot Webster PLT  
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 16-Jun-09 19296 Piscataquis Northeast Carry TWP PGD 09-15
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 17-Jun-09 19305 Piscataquis T6 R11 WELS PGD 09-16
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Butler, Ron 18-Jun-09 17022 Somerset Chase Stream TWP RGB151
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Skvorak, John 12-Aug-09 8961 Somerset Tomhegan TWP JSS004
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Skvorak, John 13-Aug-09 8962 Somerset Tomhegan TWP JSS004
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Skvorak, John 14-Aug-09 8963 Somerset Tomhegan TWP JSS004
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Brown, Carla 2-Aug-09 15512 Waldo Montville  
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Brown, Carla 13-Aug-09 15514 Washington Topsfield  
Polygonia faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Aug-09 11993 Washington Topsfield RWH314
Polygonia interrogationis (Fabricius) Question Mark Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 4-Aug-09 17118 Franklin New Sharon KEM006
Polygonia progne (Cramer) Grey Comma DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 20-Aug-09 19270 Aroostook Big Twenty TWP PGD 09-27
Polygonia progne (Cramer) Grey Comma Sheehan, William J 15-Jun-09 13286 Aroostook Easton WJS012
Polygonia progne (Cramer) Grey Comma Sheehan, William J 28-May-09 13229 Aroostook New Sweden WJS015
Polygonia progne (Cramer) Grey Comma Sheehan, William J 31-May-09 13231 Aroostook Stockholm WJS014
Polygonia progne (Cramer) Grey Comma DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 19-Aug-09 19289 Aroostook T14 R10 WELS PGD 09-20
Polygonia progne (Cramer) Grey Comma DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 20-Aug-09 19286 Aroostook T19 R12 WELS PGD 09-30
Polygonia progne (Cramer) Grey Comma Butler, Ron 24-Aug-09 16977 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB118
Polygonia progne (Cramer) Grey Comma Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-09 11954 Hancock Great Pond RWH311
Polygonia progne (Cramer) Grey Comma Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-09 11838 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Polygonia progne (Cramer) Grey Comma Calhoun, John V. 10-Jul-09 1825 Kennebec Windsor  
Polygonia progne (Cramer) Grey Comma Sheehan, William J 7-Aug-09 15096 Penobscot Mount Chase WJS033
Polygonia progne (Cramer) Grey Comma Hammond, Anne W. 19-Jul-09 15203 Waldo Liberty AWH044
Polygonia progne (Cramer) Grey Comma Hildreth, Richard W. 4-Aug-09 11969 Washington Brookton TWP RWH312
Polygoniacomma (Harris) Eastern Comma Michaud, Corinne L. & Erin Porter 29-Jul-07 19676 Aroostook Crystal CLM003
Polygoniacomma (Harris) Eastern Comma Calhoun, John V. 25-Jul-09 1812 Kennebec Oakland  
Satyrodes appalachia (R. Chermock) Appalachian Brown Seamans, Allan R. 15-Jul-09 17151 Androscoggin Lisbon ARS001
Satyrodes appalachia (R. Chermock) Appalachian Brown Calhoun, John V. 20-Jul-09 1839 York Eliot  
Satyrodes appalachia (R. Chermock) Appalachian Brown Calhoun, John V. 20-Jul-09 1844 York York  
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-09 16881 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 1-Aug-09 16762 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Sheehan, William J 19-Jul-09 15087 Aroostook Limestone WJS031
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-09 14248 Cumberland Windham REG014
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16248 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16210 Franklin Dallas PLT RGB125
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Butler, Ron 25-Jul-09 12185 Franklin Kingfield RGB115
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Hildreth, Richard W. 14-Jul-09 11947 Hancock Gouldsboro RWH190
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-09 14349 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Calhoun, John V. 10-Jul-09 1820 Lincoln Somerville  
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Leso, John & Adeline Harris 14-Jul-09 14880 Oxford Roxbury ARH012
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Everett, Gail, L. 17-Jul-09 2570 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman, Hannah Goodman 27-Jul-09 14782 Penobscot Argyle TWP AWH051
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Leso, John & Adeline Harris 28-Jul-09 17058 Somerset Hartland JIL020
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Calhoun, John V. 10-Jul-09 1821 Waldo Liberty  
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Hammond, Anne W. 19-Jul-09 15202 Waldo Liberty AWH045
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 17-Jul-09 10782 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Pinsky, Margaret L. 12-Jul-09 10424 Washington Machias MLP001
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Pinsky, Margaret L. 14-Jul-09 10427 Washington Machias MLP001
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Calhoun, John V. 20-Jul-09 1838 York Eliot  
Satyrodes eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Wilson, Herb 29-Jul-09 12053 York Eliot WHW056
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jul-09 14337 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-09 16888 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jul-09 16862 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Butler, Ron 25-Jul-09 12184 Franklin Kingfield RGB115
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Everett, Gail, L. 25-Jul-09 4445 Oxford Oxford GLE117
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16138 Oxford Peru RGB109
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman, Hannah Goodman 27-Jul-09 15287 Penobscot Old Town AWH052
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Leso, John, Kenneth Masloski, Addie Harris 4-Aug-09 17077 Somerset Mercer ARH023
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Leso, John, Kenneth Masloski & Addie Harris 8-Aug-09 17083 Somerset Mercer ARH024
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 11-Aug-09 18197 Washington Dennysville BB012
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 6-Aug-09 20805 Washington Pembroke LLG004
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 6-Aug-09 20804 Washington Pembroke LLG004
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 9-Aug-09 20807 Washington Pembroke LLG004
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 13-Aug-09 20815 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Jul-09 16860 York Saco REG013
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 29-Jul-09 16754 York Saco REG013
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 29-Jul-09 16755 York Saco REG013
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 3-Aug-09 16790 York Saco REG008
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Aug-09 15698 York Saco REG013
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Aug-09 15707 York Saco REG013
Speyeria aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Sep-09 15739 York Saco REG013
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 16-Aug-09 15684 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 20-Aug-09 19267 Aroostook Big Twenty TWP PGD 09-26
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Michaud, Corinne L. & Erin Porter 29-Jul-07 19670 Aroostook Crystal CLM003
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Michaud, Corinne L. & Erin Porter 29-Jul-07 19672 Aroostook Crystal CLM003
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Mays, Jonathan 4-Jun-09 1865 Aroostook Fort Kent  
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Sheehan, William J 19-Jul-09 15083 Aroostook Limestone WJS031
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Sheehan, William J 15-Jul-09 15075 Aroostook Orient WJS029
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Sheehan, William J 9-Jul-09 15059 Aroostook T11 R4 WELS WJS024
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Sheehan, William J 18-Jun-09 13294 Aroostook T14 R7 WELS WJS019
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 19-Aug-09 19283 Aroostook T15 R13 WELS PGD 09-24
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 19-Aug-09 19284 Aroostook T15 R13 WELS PGD 09-24
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Mays, Jonathan 4-Jul-09 1855 Aroostook T17 R4 WELS  
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Sheehan, William J 15-Jul-09 15070 Aroostook Weston WJS027
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 20-Jul-09 16111 Franklin Avon RGB113
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 30-Aug-09 16958 Franklin Avon RGB128
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 30-Aug-09 16959 Franklin Avon RGB128
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16261 Franklin Carthage RGB142
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16999 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB120
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16245 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16209 Franklin Dallas PLT RGB125
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16117 Franklin Freeman TWP RGB112
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 1735 Franklin Freeman TWP RGB112
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Masloski, Kenneth 6-Jul-09 14867 Franklin Industry KEM005
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16984 Franklin Jim Pond TWP RGB122
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 3-Jul-09 16290 Franklin Kingfield RGB115
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 25-Jul-09 1733 Franklin Kingfield RGB115
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 9-Jul-09 16223 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 20-Aug-09 12157 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 24-Aug-09 16968 Franklin Lower Cupsuptic TWP RGB149
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 24-Aug-09 16969 Franklin Lower Cupsuptic TWP RGB149
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16198 Franklin Madrid RGB147
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 25-Jul-09 12178 Franklin New Vineyard RGB015
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Leso, John & Adeline Harris 29-Jul-07 17064 Franklin Perkins TWP JIL010
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Leso, John & Adeline Harris 29-Jul-07 17067 Franklin Perkins TWP JIL010
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 17-Jul-09 16153 Franklin Perkins TWP RGB106
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16186 Franklin Rangeley PLT RGB133
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 28-Jun-09 12163 Franklin Salem TWP RGB117
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 28-Jul-09 12168 Franklin Salem TWP RGB130
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 6-Sep-09 2091 Franklin Salem TWP RGB130
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 20-Jun-09 12198 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB118
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 20-Jul-09 12192 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB129
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 24-Aug-09 16975 Franklin Stetsontown TWP RGB118
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 17003 Franklin Temple RGB140
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 25-Jun-09 17004 Franklin Temple RGB140
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16123 Franklin Tim Pond TWP RGB111
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16129 Franklin Tim Pond TWP RGB110
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 6-Jul-09 16229 Franklin Township D RGB127
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 6-Aug-09 12760 Franklin Township D PSM019
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 10-Jul-09 16190 Franklin Township E RGB131
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 20-Aug-09 12151 Franklin Township E RGB131
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 27-Jun-09 10231 Franklin Weld PSM002
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S., & Caleb Moore Doyle 1-Jul-09 10239 Franklin Weld PSM011
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 1-Jul-09 10245 Franklin Weld PSM002
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Jul-09 12712 Franklin Weld PSM004
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Jul-09 12718 Franklin Weld PSM014
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 12-Jul-09 12724 Franklin Weld PSM009
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 1-Aug-09 12739 Franklin Weld PSM002
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 19-Aug-09 12763 Franklin Weld PSM011
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 19-Aug-09 12761 Franklin Weld PSM002
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Sep-09 12775 Franklin Weld PSM014
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 23-Jul-09 10798 Hancock Aurora PDS020
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-09 11961 Hancock Great Pond RWH311
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-09 11842 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 13-Aug-09 11988 Hancock T39 MD RWH313
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Trask, David E. 4-Jul-09 1787 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Trask, David E. 19-Jul-09 1783 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16170 Oxford Andover North Surplus RGB136
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 17-Jul-09 16143 Oxford Carthage RGB108
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 17-Jul-09 16148 Oxford Carthage RGB107
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Leso, John & Adeline Harris 20-Jul-09 14849 Oxford Mexico JIL014
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 16-Jun-09 10230 Oxford Newry PSM015
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Everett, Gail, L. 25-Jul-09 4444 Oxford Oxford GLE117
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16136 Oxford Peru RGB109
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16174 Oxford Roxbury RGB143
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Michaud, Corinne L. & Erin Porter 25-Jun-09 19662 Penobscot Lee CLM001
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Brown, Carla 15-Jun-09 15509 Penobscot Milford  
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Goodman, Tina 12-Aug-09 14769 Piscataquis Elliotsville TWP THG056
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 17-Jun-09   Piscataquis T6 R11 WELS PGD 09-16
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Drahovzal, Sarah A. 28-Jul-09 19560 Piscataquis T7 R11 WELS SAD006
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Wilson, Herb 17-Jun-09 16914 Somerset Long Pond TWP WHW047
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 17-Jul-09 10779 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Brown, Raymond E. 3-Jul-09 1755 Washington Baring REB002
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Brown, Ray 3-Aug-09 20211 Washington Baring REB002
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 4-Aug-09 11971 Washington Brookton TWP RWH312
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 20-Jul-09 10828 Washington Columbia Falls PDS023
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 20-Jul-09 1941 Washington Columbia Falls  
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 19-Jul-09 18190 Washington Lubec BB010
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11830 Washington No. 14 TWP RWH168
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 30-Jun-09 20759 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 29-Jul-09 20798 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 12-Aug-09 20811 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 19-Aug-09 20817 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11814 Washington T18 ED BPP RWH118
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 4-Aug-09 11977 Washington Talmadge RHW161
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Aug-09 11990 Washington Topsfield RWH314
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Aug-09 11991 Washington Topsfield RWH314
Speyeria atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Sheehan, William J 26-Aug-09 15102 Washington Topsfield WJS034
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 1-Aug-09 16767 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 16-Aug-09 15680 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jul-09 6848 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jul-09 16835 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jul-09 16870 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Aug-09 15653 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Sheehan, William J 19-Jul-09 15080 Aroostook Caribou WJS030
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Harris, Adeline & Zachary Lopez 4-Jul-09 14815 Aroostook Fort Kent ARH009
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman & Hannah Goodman 25-Jul-09 15213 Aroostook Molunkus TWP AWH046
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary &erson, Donald L. 22-Jul-09 18759 Cumberland Harpswell DLA001
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary &erson, Donald L. 27-Jul-09 18760 Cumberland Harpswell DLA001
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Frazer, Tulle 2-Aug-09 19757 Cumberland Harpswell TKF001
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary &erson, Donald L. 10-Aug-09 18762 Cumberland Harpswell DLA001
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Aug-09 15690 Cumberland Windham REG014
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 1-Jul-09 17031 Franklin Avon RGB113
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 20-Jul-09 16110 Franklin Avon RGB113
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Leso, John & Adeline Harris 17-Jul-09 14896 Franklin Dixfield ARH014
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Leso, John 3-Jul-09 14854 Franklin Farmington JIL005
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16118 Franklin Freeman TWP RGB112
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Leso, John & Adeline Harris 17-Aug-09 17129 Franklin Jay JIL023
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 25-Jul-09 12183 Franklin Kingfield RGB115
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 20-Aug-09 12156 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 4-Aug-09 17113 Franklin New Sharon KEM006
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 25-Jul-09 12179 Franklin New Vineyard RGB015
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Leso, John & Adeline Harris 13-Jul-09 14833 Franklin Perkins TWP JIL010
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 17-Jul-09 16152 Franklin Perkins TWP RGB106
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16253 Franklin Phillips RGB132
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Aug-09 12754 Franklin Rangeley PLT PSM017
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 28-Jul-09 12175 Franklin Salem TWP RGB130
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 6-Sep-09 16952 Franklin Salem TWP RGB130
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 20-Aug-09 2100 Franklin Township E RGB131
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 17-Jul-09 16158 Franklin Washington TWP RGB105
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Jul-09 12710 Franklin Weld PSM004
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 11-Jul-09 12727 Franklin Weld PSM002
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 29-Jul-09 12731 Franklin Weld PSM011
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 1-Aug-09 12738 Franklin Weld PSM002
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 2-Aug-09 12742 Franklin Weld PSM009
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 28-Aug-09 12764 Franklin Weld PSM002
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 31-Aug-09 12769 Franklin Weld PSM002
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Sep-09 12773 Franklin Weld PSM014
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Leso, John 6-Jul-09 14856 Franklin Wilton  
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 23-Jul-09 10797 Hancock Aurora PDS020
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 12-Sep-09 10841 Hancock Bucksport PDS022
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-09 11960 Hancock Great Pond RWH311
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 23-Jul-09 10802 Hancock Mariaville PDS021
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 23-Jul-09 10803 Hancock Mariaville PDS021
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-09 11843 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 13-Aug-09 11980 Hancock T39 MD RWH144
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 12-Sep-09 1921 Hancock Verona PDS024
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-09 14344 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 1-Aug-09 16769 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Aug-09 15678 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Ernst, Susan 21-Aug-09 10008 Kennebec Vassalboro SJE001
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 4-Aug-09 17071 Kennebec Vienna JIL022
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Everett, Gail, L. 4-Jul-09 4346 Knox Appleton GLE109
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Brown, Ray 27-Aug-09 20228 Knox Appleton REB001
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Trask, David E. 14-Aug-09 1780 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 15-Jul-09 15186 Knox Washington AWH042
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 15-Jul-09 15191 Knox Washington AWH041
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 5-Jul-09 15168 Lincoln Alna AWH039
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 5-Jul-09 15171 Lincoln Alna AWH035
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 4-Aug-09 14789 Lincoln Alna AWH039
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 25-Aug-09 15205 Lincoln Alna AHW057
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 5-Jul-09 18181 Lincoln Hibberts Gore BB005
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 11-Jul-09 15177 Lincoln Jefferson AWH040
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 19-Jul-09 15192 Lincoln Waldoboro AWH043
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 9-Jul-09 15172 Lincoln Whitefield AWH036
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16161 Oxford Andover North Surplus RGB138
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Ward, Mark A. 29-Jul-09 17777 Oxford Batchelders Grant MAW236
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 17-Jul-09 16142 Oxford Carthage RGB108
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 17-Jul-09 16147 Oxford Carthage RGB107
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Leso, John & Adeline Harris 14-Aug-09 17090 Oxford Gilead ARH020
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Leso, John & Adeline Harris 20-Jul-09 14893 Oxford Mexico JIL014
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Everett, Gail, L. 25-Jul-09 4443 Oxford Oxford GLE117
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 5-Jul-09 16280 Oxford Peru RGB109
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 19-Jul-09 16135 Oxford Peru RGB109
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Leso, John & Adeline Harris 14-Jul-09 14878 Oxford Roxbury ARH012
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ron 15-Jul-09 16173 Oxford Roxbury RGB143
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Everett, Gail, L. 17-Jul-09 2568 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Leso, John & Adeline Harris 20-Jul-09 14898 Oxford Woodstock JIL015
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 4-Jul-09 10758 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Snyder, Lee 31-Aug-09 1903 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Michaud, Corinne L. & Erin Porter 28-Jul-09 19674 Penobscot Lee  
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary &erson, Donald L. 28-Jul-09 18761 Sagadahoc Bowdoin DLA002
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Leso, John & Adeline Harris 9-Jul-09 14858 Somerset Embden JIL006
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Leso, John & Adeline Harris 28-Jul-09 17056 Somerset Hartland JIL020
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Leso, John & Adeline Harris 9-Jul-09 14865 Somerset Madison JIL007
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Leso, John, Kenneth Masloski, Addie Harris 4-Aug-09 14507 Somerset Mercer ARH023
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Leso, John, Kenneth Masloski & Addie Harris 8-Aug-09 17084 Somerset Mercer ARH024
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Leso, John 6-Jul-09 14857 Somerset Norridgewock ARH006
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Harris, Adeline 9-Jul-09 14872 Somerset Solon JIL008
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 19-Jul-09 15198 Waldo Liberty AWH044
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Demeter, Sally 12-Jul-09 13406 Waldo Morrill  
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Demeter, Sally 20-Jul-09 13407 Waldo Morrill  
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Demeter, Sally 2-Aug-09 13410 Waldo Morrill SMD001
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Demeter, Sally 30-Aug-09 13960 Waldo Morrill SMD001
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 5-Jul-09 18200 Waldo Palermo BB006
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Wilson, Herb 25-Jul-09 12689 Waldo Palermo  
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Snyder, Lee 6-Jul-09 10775 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 17-Jul-09 10776 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Brown, Raymond E. 21-Jul-09 1758 Washington Baring REB002
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Brown, Ray 3-Aug-09 20209 Washington Baring REB002
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 23-Jul-09 1937 Washington Beddington  
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 4-Aug-09 11972 Washington Brookton TWP RWH312
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Sternberge, Carolyn 3-Jul-07 1765 Washington Calais REB014
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Brown, Raymond E. 2-Aug-09 1764 Washington Calais REB013
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 23-Jul-09 1939 Washington Centerville  
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 20-Jul-09 1942 Washington Columbia Falls  
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 22-Jul-09 1934 Washington Edmunds TWP  
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 22-Jul-09 1936 Washington Edmunds TWP  
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Brown, Bets, & Herb Wilson 19-Jul-09 18187 Washington Lubec WHW040
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Pinsky, Margaret L. 5-Jul-09 10421 Washington Machias MLP001
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 21-Jul-09 1929 Washington Machias  
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11831 Washington No. 14 TWP RWH168
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 19-Jul-09 20781 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 23-Jul-09 20791 Washington Pembroke LLG004
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 27-Jul-09 20796 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 1-Sep-09 20827 Washington Pembroke LLG004
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 5-Sep-09 20831 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 20-Jul-09 11813 Washington T18 ED BPP RWH118
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 4-Aug-09 11976 Washington Talmadge RHW161
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Ward, Mark A. 17-Jul-09 17773 York Alfred  
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Wilson, Herb 29-Jul-09 12054 York Eliot WHW056
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Ronald B. 4-Aug-09 12748 York Hollis PSM001
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary &erson, Maureen Graves 21-Jun-09 19904 York Limerick  
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 10-Jul-09 16780 York Saco REG004
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jul-09 16846 York Saco REG008
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 3-Aug-09 16789 York Saco REG008
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-09 15663 York Saco REG004
Speyeria cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Aug-09 15712 York Saco REG016
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus)rubria (Fruhstorfer) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 6-Sep-09 1777 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus)rubria (Fruhstorfer) Red Admiral Mays, Jonathan 12-Oct-09 1860 Lincoln Monhegan PLT  
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus)rubria (Fruhstorfer) Red Admiral Leso, John & Adeline Harris 30-Jul-09 17103 Somerset Cornville ARH019
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus)rubria (Fruhstorfer) Red Admiral Persons, Trevor B. 17-Jun-09 7529 Somerset Norridgewock  
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus) Painted Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Aug-09 16796 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus) Painted Lady Brown, David H. 30-Jul-83 20217 Hancock Bar Harbor  
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus) Painted Lady Ernst, Susan 24-Jun-09 10001 Kennebec Vassalboro SJE001
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus) Painted Lady Everett, Gail, L. 13-Jun-09 4433 Penobscot Milford GLE119
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus) Painted Lady Leso, John, Kenneth Masloski & Addie Harris 8-Aug-09 17080 Somerset Mercer ARH024
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus) Painted Lady Wilson, Herb, & Betts Brown 19-Jul-09 18191 Washington Lubec WHW002
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 9-May-09 6805 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 15-May-09 14311 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 25-May-09 14315 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jul-09 16877 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jul-09 16861 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 20-Aug-09   Aroostook Big Twenty TWP PGD 09-27
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman, Hannah Goodman 25-Jul-09 15258 Aroostook Molunkus TWP AWH047
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 5-Jun-09 19313 Cumberland Brunswick PGD 10-14
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Frazer, Tulle 26-Jun-09 19752 Cumberland Harpswell TKF001
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Wilson, Polly A. & Anne Barrett 3-Aug-09 1746 Cumberland Portland PAW001
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-09 14246 Cumberland Windham REG014
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Skvorak, John 1-Aug-09 8710 Cumberland Windham JSS001
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Leso, John, Ken Masloski, & Addie Harris 31-May-09 10340 Franklin Chesterville JIL001
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Leso, John & Addie Harris 18-Jun-09 10344 Franklin Chesterville JIL001
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Mueller, Sarah & John Leso 1-Jun-09 10348 Franklin Farmington RGB004
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Leso, John & Addie Harris 2-Jun-09 10349 Franklin Farmington RGB004
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Butler, Ron 25-Jul-09 12187 Franklin Kingfield RGB115
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 4-Aug-09 17114 Franklin New Sharon KEM006
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Betts, Kirk 3-Jun-09 12857 Franklin Rangeley WKB006
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Betts, Kirk 1-Sep-09 12874 Franklin Rangeley WKB001
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Butler, Ron 28-Jun-09 12166 Franklin Salem TWP RGB117
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Butler, Ron 28-Jul-09 12176 Franklin Salem TWP RGB130
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Butler, Ron 20-Aug-09 2099 Franklin Township E RGB131
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Moore, Pamela S. 11-Jul-09 12729 Franklin Weld PSM002
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Moore, Pamela S. 31-Aug-09 12768 Franklin Weld PSM002
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 23-Jul-09 10813 Hancock Bucksport PDS022
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-09 11956 Hancock Great Pond RWH311
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 20-Jul-09 10821 Hancock Sullivan PDS016
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hildreth, Richard W. 5-Jun-09 397 Hancock T28 MD RWH054
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hildreth, Richard W. 5-Jun-09 11907 Hancock T34 MD RWH057
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Mays, Jonathan 28-Sep-09 1858 Hancock T4 ND  
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Brown, Bets 5-Oct-09 18201 Kennebec China WHW001
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 30-May-09 6823 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-09 14350 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Harris, Addie, John Leso, Kenneth Masloski 4-Aug-09 17073 Kennebec Vienna JIL022
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 21-May-09 19321 Knox Appleton PGD 09-11
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Trask, David E. 26-Oct-09 1772 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Trask, David E. 30-Oct-09 1771 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Trask, David E. 2-Nov-09 1770 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hammond, Anne W. 13-May-09 14713 Lincoln Dresden AWH029
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hammond, Anne W. 19-Jul-09 15195 Lincoln Waldoboro AWH043
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hammond, Anne W. 9-Jul-09 15174 Lincoln Whitefield AWH036
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 16-Jun-09 10227 Oxford Newry PSM015
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Everett, Gail, L. 6-Jun-09 4438 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Everett, Gail, L. 17-Jul-09 2565 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 15-May-09 1899 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Everett, Gail, L. 13-Jun-09 4432 Penobscot Milford GLE119
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Michaud, Corinne L. 23-May-09 19654 Penobscot Old Town CLM002
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman, Hannah Goodman 27-Jul-09 14776 Penobscot Old Town AWH052
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Michaud, Corinne L. & Erin Porter 13-Aug-09 19675 Piscataquis Soper Mountain TWP CLM005
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 17-Jun-09 19304 Piscataquis T6 R11 WELS PGD 09-16
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Goodman, Tina 30-May-09 15269 Sagadahoc Bath THG063
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hammond, Anne W., Tina Goodman & Hannah Goodman 31-May-09 14728 Sagadahoc Bath AWH032
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hammond, Anne W. 2-Jun-09 14731 Sagadahoc Bath AWH023
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Goodman, Tina 4-Jun-09 15274 Sagadahoc Bath THG064
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hammond, Anne W. 21-May-09 14720 Sagadahoc Bowdoinham AWH003
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Leso, John & Adeline Harris 28-Jul-09 17057 Somerset Hartland JIL020
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Leso, John, Kenneth Masloski & Addie Harris 8-Aug-09 17081 Somerset Mercer ARH024
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Persons, Trevor B. 13-May-09 7525 Somerset Norridgewock  
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Leso, John & Addie Harris 9-Jul-09 14843 Somerset Solon JIL008
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady DeMaynadier, Phillip D. 30-Sep-09 19254 Waldo Lincolnville PGD 09-33
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Brown, Carla 2-May-09 10847 Waldo Searsport PDS013
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Synder, Patricia D., Lee Synder, & Tom Winslow 30-May-09 10718 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 30-May-09 10723 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Synder, Patricia D. & Lee Synder 30-May-09 10727 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Snyder, Lee 6-Jul-09 10778 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Snyder, Lee 4-Sep-09 1907 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Wilson, Herb 19-May-09 12685 Waldo Unity WHW044
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Brown, Ray, with Lea Brown, Ethan Brown, Owen Brown 31-May-09 20185 Washington Baring REB002
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Brown, Ray, with Lea Brown, Ethan Brown, Owen Brown 3-Jun-09 20189 Washington Baring REB002
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Brown, Ray, with Lea Brown, Ethan Brown, Owen Brown 6-Jun-09 20191 Washington Baring REB002
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hildreth, Richard W. 4-Aug-09 11970 Washington Brookton TWP RWH312
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Synder, Lee & Patricia Synder 20-Jul-09 10830 Washington Columbia Falls PDS023
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Synder, Patricia D, & Lee Snyder 22-Jul-09 1925 Washington East Machias  
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Pinsky, Margaret L. 16-May-09 10401 Washington Machias MLP001
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Pinsky, Margaret L. 19-Jul-09 10430 Washington Machias MLP001
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Pinsky, Margaret L.   10422 Washington Machias MLP001
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gralenski, Linda 1-Jul-09 20761 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gralenski, Linda 12-Aug-09 20809 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hildreth, Richard W.   11821 Washington T18 ED BPP RWH118
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Aug-09 11965 Washington T30 MD BPP RWH302
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Aug-09 11995 Washington Topsfield RWH314
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 28-Aug-09 15722 York Arundel REG017
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jun-09 14328 York Biddeford REG007
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 11-May-09 13734 York Hollis PSM001
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 30-May-09 12400 York Hollis PSM001
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Moore, Pamela S., & Ronald B. Moore 6-Jun-09 10207 York Hollis PSM001
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 1-Jun-09 6831 York Saco REG009
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-09 14351 York Saco REG008
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Jun-09 14365 York Saco REG009
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 13-Jul-09 16848 York Saco REG008
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Jul-09 16859 York Saco REG013
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 3-Aug-09 16786 York Saco REG008
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Aug-09 15713 York Saco REG016
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert & Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Sep-09 15734 York Saco REG013
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Levasseur, Tracey L. 12-Jul-09 10083 York Shapleigh TLL002
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady &erson, Maureen Graves 30-May-09 19903 York Waterboro  
Vanessa virginiensis (Drury) American Lady &erson, Maureen Graves 15-Jul-09 19911 York Waterboro