Nymphalidae 2010

Nomen Common Name Collector(s) Date MBS # County Township Site No
Boloria  bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 26652 Cumberland Windham REG014
Boloria  bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Aug-10 26295 Cumberland Windham REG014
Boloria  bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Hooker, Sheery, Haleigh O'Donnell 18-May-10 21202 Franklin Jay  
Boloria  bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Snyder, Patricia D. and Lee Snyder 8-Jul-10 21151 Hancock Bucksport PDS022
Boloria  bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Brown, Bets 25-Apr-10 18202 Kennebec China WHW001
Boloria  bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-10 13669 Kennebec Sidney  
Boloria  bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 13-May-10 25795 Lincoln Edgecomb AWH069
Boloria  bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15582 Penobscot Holden PDS019
Boloria  bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15586 Penobscot Orrington PDS018
Boloria  bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Calhoun, John V. 8-Aug-10 13696 Somerset Moscow  
Boloria  bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 18-Aug-10 25913 Washington Pembroke FMG009
Boloria  bellona (Fabricius) Meadow Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 18-Aug-10 25916 Washington Pembroke FMG009
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-10 22269 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 31-Jul-10 26276 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Calhoun, John V. 2-Jul-10 13653 Aroostook Crystal  
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Ferrari, Tom N. 31-Aug-10 25066 Franklin Farmington TNF004
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Hooker, Sheery, Haleigh O'Donnell, Mathew Beaudette 26-May-10 21199 Franklin Jay  
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Butler, Ronald G. 19-Jun-10 17356 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 9-Aug-10 23457 Franklin Perkins TWP PSM025
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 9-Aug-10 23464 Franklin Perkins TWP PSM026
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Ferrari, Tom N. 13-Jun-10 25035 Franklin Weld TNF006
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Ferrari, Tom N. 10-Jul-10 25041 Franklin Weld TNF006
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 25-Jun-10 25514 Franklin Weld PSM014
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 31-May-10 12393 Franklin Weld PSM002
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 27-Jul-10 25577 Franklin Weld PSM011
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 6-Aug-10 23446 Franklin Weld PSM014
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Moore, Ronald B. 22-Jul-10 25563 Franklin Weld PSM014
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 29-May-10 15542 Hancock Bucksport PDS022
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 26-Jul-10 26082 Hancock T10 SD RWH316
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-10 13671 Kennebec Sidney  
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Trask, David E. 11-Sep-10 8468 Knox St. George DET001
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Lighteap, Amanda B. 8-Aug-09 18877 Lincoln Bristol ABL004
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2788 Oxford Milton TWP GLE123
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Everett, Gail L. 26-Jun-10 2600 Oxford Oxford GLE117
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 23902 Oxford Peru GLE124
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Aug-10 22274 Penobscot T3 Indian Purchase REG027
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 28-Jul-10 25882 Sagadahoc Bowdoinham AWH003
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 31-May-10 25819 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Butler, Ronald G. 18-Jun-10 17403 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 26190 Somerset Cornville REG023
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Blais, Christine F. 26-Jun-10 26526 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB060
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Calhoun, John V. 8-Aug-10 13697 Somerset Moscow  
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 29-May-10 15533 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 21-May-10 15526 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 11-Jun-10 26304 Washington Brookton TWP RWH312
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 11-Jun-10 26311 Washington Forest TWP RWH317
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 23-Jul-10 25890 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary deMaynadier, Phillip G. and Mark Ward 7-Sep-10 16471 York Alfred PGD 10-20
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jun-10 16739 York Buxton REG018
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 30-Jun-10 26645 York Buxton REG018
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-May-10 15650 York Buxton REG018
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Calhoun, John V. 26-Jul-10 1749 York Eliot  
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jul-10 26229 York Lebanon REG020
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-10 26116 York Lebanon REG020
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Jul-10 26211 York Saco REG016
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-10 26175 York Saco REG013
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jul-10 26258 York Saco REG013
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26733 York Saco REG013
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jun-10 26609 York Saco REG013
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 28-May-10 16711 York Saco REG013
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Jun-10 26747 York Saco REG004
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-May-10 15647 York Saco REG004
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Levasseur, Tracey L. 20-May-10 10093 York Shapleigh TLL001
Boloria  selene (Denis & Schiffermüller) Silver-bordered Fritillary Mays, Jonathan 18-May-10 21103 York Wells  
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jul-10 22868 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 31-Jul-10 26272 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jul-10 22867 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope/nephele intermediate phenotype) Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-10 22272 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Goodman, Nathan 12-Jul-10 25860 Aroostook Chapman AWH078
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Hammond, Anne W. 12-Jul-10 25858 Aroostook Chapman AWH078
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Hammond, Hannah 12-Jul-10 25859 Aroostook Chapman AWH078
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Sheehan, William J. 10-Jul-10 15137 Aroostook Woodland WJS001
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-10 26204 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Mays, Jonathan 16-Jul-10 21112 Cumberland Scarborough  
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-10 22794 Cumberland Windham REG014
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Aug-10 26293 Cumberland Windham REG014
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Moore, Pamela S. 22-Jul-10 25566 Franklin Weld PSM014
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Snyder, Patricia D. and Lee Snyder 29-Jul-10 21181 Hancock Castine  
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-10 22264 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 31-Jul-10 26267 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Trask, David E. 25-Jul-10 21060 Knox St. George DET001
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Lighteap, Amanda B. 8-Aug-09 18876 Lincoln Bristol ABL004
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Lighteap, Amanda B. 29-Jul-09 18870 Lincoln South Bristol ABL002
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Lighteap, Amanda B. 13-Aug-09 18881 Lincoln South Bristol ABL002
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Lighteap, Amanda B. 27-Aug-09 18886 Lincoln South Bristol ABL003
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Everett, Gail L. 31-Jul-10 23904 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Hammond, Anne W. 28-Jul-10 25883 Sagadahoc Bowdoinham AWH003
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Ward, Mark A. 9-Jul-10 17809 Sagadahoc Phippsburg  
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Hammond, Anne W. 15-Jul-10 25873 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Hammond, Anne W. 5-Jul-10 25841 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope/nephele intermediate phenotype) Snyder, Lee 1-Aug-10 21134 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Mays, Jonathan 27-Jul-10 21113 Washington Edmunds TWP  
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Gralenski, Linda 23-Jul-10 25889 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Gralenski, Linda 20-Jul-10 20948 Washington Pembroke LLG009
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 18-Jul-10 20946 Washington Pembroke FMG008
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope/nephele intermediate phenotype) Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 12-Aug-10 25908 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope/nephele intermediate phenotype) Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 13-Aug-10 20910 Washington Pembroke LLG005
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (nephele phenotype) Gralenski, Linda 25-Jul-10 25894 Washington Perry LLG010
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Calhoun, John V. 26-Jul-10 3232 York Eliot  
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Durant, Nathan 7-Jul-10 24918 York Kennebunk  
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Calhoun, John V. 26-Jul-10 16204 York Kittery  
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 26155 York Lebanon REG020
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jul-10 26228 York Lebanon REG020
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Aug-10 22285 York Lebanon REG020
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-10 26168 York Saco REG013
Cercyonis  pegala (Fabricius) Common Wood-Nymph (alope phenotype) Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jul-10 26256 York Saco REG013
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26615 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26622 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jun-10 26137 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Mays, Jonathan 12-Jun-10 21102 Aroostook Easton  
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Mays, Jonathan 13-Jun-10 21085 Aroostook Square Lake TWP  
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Mays, Jonathan 13-Jun-10 7478 Aroostook Squarre Lake TWP  
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Jun-10 26094 Cumberland Windham REG014
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Skvorak, Nathan and John Skvorak 6-Jun-10 8977 Cumberland Windham  
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Butler, Ronald G. 18-Jun-10 17357 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Butler, Ronald G. 19-Jun-10 17409 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Ferrari, Tom N. 4-Jun-10 25030 Franklin Freeman TWP TNF005
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Butler, Ronald G. 19-Jun-10 17354 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot deMaynadier, Phillip G. 6-Jun-10 15878 Franklin Weld PDG 10-11
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Crew, Edward 16-Jun-10 21174 Hancock Mount Desert  
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Avenengo, Charles 29-May-10 8440 Kennebec Clinton  
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Everett, Gail L. 19-Jun-10 2590 Kennebec Windsor GLE024
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Lighteap, Amanda B. 17-Jun-09 18857 Lincoln South Bristol ABL001
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Maguire, Andrew 11-Jun-10 23322 Penobscot Alton WHW045
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot McBride, Patrick 11-Jun-10 23351 Penobscot Lagrange SPF002
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 15766 Sagadahoc Bowdoin REG021
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Butler, Ronald G. 18-Jun-10 17402 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Blais, Christine F. 20-Jun-10 26513 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB060
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Blais, Elijah 14-Jul-10 26517 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB060
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Butler, Ronald G. 2-Jun-10 17440 Somerset New Portland RGB140
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Hall, Georgia 18-Jun-10 3766 Waldo Searsport GWH004
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Hall, Georgia 18-Jun-10 3769 Waldo Searsport GWH004
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Snyder, Lee 17-Jun-10 15557 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Snyder, Lee 12-Jun-10 21163 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Snyder, Lee 19-Jun-10 21178 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 29-May-10 15534 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 18-Jun-10 20917 Washington Charlotte LLG006
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 18-Jun-10 20918 Washington Charlotte LLG006
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Jun-10 26329 Washington Dennysville RWH319
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Jul-10 26070 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH323
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26053 Washington Marion TWP RWH321
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 12-Jun-10 20897 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 11-Jun-10 20889 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 20-Jun-10 20919 Washington Pembroke LLG007
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Hildreth, Richard W. 7-Jun-10 11739 Washington Steuben RWH081
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-10 26114 York Lebanon REG020
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-10 26105 York Lebanon REG019
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jun-10 26128 York Saco REG016
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26732 York Saco REG013
Chlosyne  harrisii (Scudder) Harris's Checkerspot Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jun-10 26606 York Saco REG013
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26616 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jun-10 26135 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Aug-10 22294 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-10 22270 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 31-Jul-10 26274 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 23-May-10 15640 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 29-May-10 16718 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 24-Jul-10 26236 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Sep-10 22304 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 19-Jun-10 26730 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Aug-10 22253 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26705 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 15774 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Jun-10 16747 Cumberland Windham REG014
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Aug-10 26289 Cumberland Windham REG014
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Skvorak, Nathan and Katie Skvorak 20-May-10 8983 Cumberland Windham  
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ronald G. 18-Jun-10 17358 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ronald G. 19-Jun-10 17388 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Colby, Dustin A. 2-Aug-10 17454 Franklin Farmington DAC001
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Durant, Nathan 18-Jul-10 17552 Franklin Farmington  
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Durant, Nathan 10-Jul-10 24916 Franklin Farmington  
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Ferrari, Tom N. 31-Aug-10 25068 Franklin Farmington TNF004
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Hooker, Sheery, Haleigh O'Donnell, Mathew Beaudette 26-May-10 21196 Franklin Jay  
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ronald G. 30-May-10 17424 Franklin Township E RGB131
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Colby, Dustin A. 4-Aug-10 17461 Franklin Weld DAC012
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet deMaynadier, Phillip G. 6-Jun-10 15881 Franklin Weld PDG 10-11
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Ferrari, Tom N. 10-Jul-10 25040 Franklin Weld TNF006
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Moore, Pamela S. 25-Jun-10 25513 Franklin Weld PSM014
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Moore, Pamela S. 29-Jun-10 25526 Franklin Weld PSM002
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Moore, Pamela S. 11-Aug-10 23472 Franklin Weld PSM002
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Moore, Pamela S. 6-Aug-10 23445 Franklin Weld PSM014
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Moore, Ronald B. 23-Jun-10 25496 Franklin Weld PSM002
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 29-May-10 15543 Hancock Bucksport PDS022
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Patricia D. and Lee Snyder 29-Jul-10 21183 Hancock Castine  
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Piot, John and Debra Piot 5-Jun-10 23577 Hancock Sedgwick  
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Piot, John and Debra Piot 25-Jun-10 23592 Hancock Sedgwick  
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Piot, John and Debra Piot 18-Aug-10 23602 Hancock Sedgwick  
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Hildreth, Richard W. 16-Jun-10 26319 Hancock T10 SD RWH316
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Hildreth, Richard W. 21-Jun-10 26344 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 29-May-10 15550 Hancock Verona PDS024
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Mays, Jonathan 16-Jun-10 21101 Kennebec Augusta  
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Avenengo, Charles 27-May-10 8439 Kennebec Benton  
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Poulin, Emily T. 31-May-10 24003 Kennebec China ETP001
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Poulin, Emily T. 31-May-10 24004 Kennebec China ETP001
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Poulin, Emily T. 13-Jun-10 24007 Kennebec China ETP001
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Poulin, Emily T. 15-Jun-10 24008 Kennebec China ETP001
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Poulin, Emily T. 17-Aug-10 24017 Kennebec China ETP001
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Poulin, Emily T. 17-Aug-10 24018 Kennebec China ETP001
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-10 22262 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 31-Jul-10 26265 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 30-May-10 16727 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Aug-10 22298 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Flanagan, Sarah 9-Jun-10 22679 Kennebec Sidney PJM001
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet McBride, Patrick 9-Jun-10 22652 Kennebec Sidney PJM002
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Flanagan, Sarah 25-Jun-10 23400 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet McBride, Patrick 7-Jun-10 22883 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Everett, Gail L. 19-Jun-10 2588 Kennebec Windsor GLE024
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet deMaynadier, Phillip G. 5-Jul-10 16457 Kennebec Winslow PGD 10-15
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda 24-Jun-10 20924 Knox St. George LLG008
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Trask, David E. 16-Jun-10 21016 Knox St. George DET001
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Trask, David E. 19-Jun-10 21017 Knox St. George DET001
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Lighteap, Amanda B. 6-Jul-09 18862 Lincoln Bristol ABL004
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Hammond, Anne W. 25-May-10 25813 Lincoln Edgecomb AWH069
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Lighteap, Amanda B. 1-Jun-09 18851 Lincoln South Bristol ABL001
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Lighteap, Amanda B. 17-Jun-09 18855 Lincoln South Bristol ABL001
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Lighteap, Amanda B. 27-Aug-09 18890 Lincoln South Bristol ABL001
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ronald G. 30-May-10 17435 Oxford Peru RGB109
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Everett, Gail L. 29-May-10 2578 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Everett, Gail L. 31-Jul-10 23906 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Maguire, Andrew 11-Jun-10 23323 Penobscot Alton WHW045
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet McBride, Patrick 11-Jun-10 23355 Penobscot Bradford SPF005
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet McBride, Patrick 11-Jun-10 23352 Penobscot Lagrange SPF002
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Flanagan, Sarah 11-Jun-10 23340 Penobscot Old Town SPF003
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet D'Auria, Danielle E., Lee Kantar, and Ella D'Auria 28-May-10 24466 Penobscot Orrington DED002
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 15764 Sagadahoc Bowdoin REG021
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Hammond, Anne W. 27-May-10 25817 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 22747 Somerset Athens REG024
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ronald G. 28-May-10 17446 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ronald G. 18-Jun-10 17397 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Avenengo, Charles 31-May-10 8437 Somerset Cambridge  
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Avenengo, Charles 30-May-10 8450 Somerset Fairfield  
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Blais, Christine F. 26-Jun-10 26527 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB060
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Blais, Christine F. 20-Jun-10 26508 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB060
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Wilson, Herb 25-Jun-10 12091 Somerset Moose River WHW005
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Butler, Ronald G. 2-Jun-10 17441 Somerset New Portland RGB140
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Wilson, Herb 25-Jun-10 12082 Somerset Parlin Pond TWP WHW049
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 28-Aug-10 23683 Waldo Montville PDS026
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Hall, Georgia 18-Jun-10 3760 Waldo Searsport GWH004
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Hall, Georgia 18-Jun-10 3761 Waldo Searsport GWH004
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Hall, Georgia 24-Aug-10 3765 Waldo Searsport GWH004
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 23-May-10 21192 Waldo Searsport PDA007
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee 27-Jun-10 15560 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee 17-Jun-10 15559 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee 12-Jun-10 21162 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee 11-Sep-10 21167 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee 19-Jun-10 21180 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 23666 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 29-May-10 15535 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 11-Sep-10 23691 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 11-Sep-10 23698 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Avenengo, Charles 1-Jun-10 8456 Waldo Unity  
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Hildreth, Richard W. 24-May-10 11712 Washington Baileyville RWH315
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Hildreth, Richard W. 11-Jun-10 26303 Washington Brookton TWP RWH312
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 18-Jun-10 20912 Washington Charlotte LLG006
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26046 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH320
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Mays, Jonathan 5-Sep-10 21100 Washington Lubec  
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Hildreth, Richard W. 23-May-10 11704 Washington Milbridge RWH306
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda 16-Jun-10 20905 Washington Pembroke FMG001
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda 18-Aug-10 25914 Washington Pembroke FMG009
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda 18-Aug-10 25917 Washington Pembroke FMG009
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda 29-Aug-10 25922 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda 17-Aug-10 25912 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda 16-Jun-10 20909 Washington Pembroke LLG005
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 12-Jun-10 20896 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 30-May-10 20872 Washington Pembroke FMG004
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 11-Jun-10 20890 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 11-Jun-10 20892 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 2-Jun-10 20882 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 13-Aug-10 20911 Washington Pembroke LLG005
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 20-Jun-10 20921 Washington Pembroke LLG007
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Jun-10 26321 Washington Pembroke RWH318
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Moore, Pamela S. 30-Aug-10 23480 York Biddeford PSM006
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jun-10 16737 York Buxton REG018
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-May-10 16702 York Buxton REG018
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Moore, Pamela S. 30-Aug-10 23481 York Dayton PSM023
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Moore, Pamela S. and Ronald B. Moore 21-May-10 12370 York Dayton PSM023
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Moore, Ronald B. 15-Jun-10 25485 York Dayton PSM023
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Aug-10 22278 York Lebanon REG020
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jun-10 26718 York Lebanon REG020
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-10 26102 York Lebanon REG019
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Aug-10 22289 York Lebanon REG019
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Snyder, Patricia D. and Lee Snyder 9-Jun-10 21161 York Ogunquit  
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jun-10 26711 York Old Orchard Beach REG012
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jun-10 26125 York Saco REG016
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Aug-10 26281 York Saco REG016
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jul-10 26253 York Saco REG013
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26741 York Saco REG013
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jun-10 26612 York Saco REG013
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 28-May-10 16708 York Saco REG013
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Jun-10 26755 York Saco REG008
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Jun-10 26748 York Saco REG004
Coenonympha  tullia (Müller) Inornate Ringlet Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-May-10 15645 York Saco REG004
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Sep-10   Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 15771 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Mays, Jonathan   21097 Cumberland Scarborough  
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 26651 Cumberland Windham REG014
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Sep-10   Cumberland Windham REG014
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Ferrari, Tom N. 14-Jul-10 25684 Franklin Kingfield TNF007
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Moore, Pamela S. 29-Jun-10 25523 Franklin Weld PSM002
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Moore, Pamela S. 29-Jul-10 23439 Franklin Weld PSM002
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Moore, Pamela S. 11-Aug-10 23469 Franklin Weld PSM002
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-10 22267 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Snyder, Patricia D. and Lee Snyder 1-Sep-10 21131 Knox Camben  
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Trask, David E. 25-Sep-10 8460 Knox St. George DET001
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Trask, David E. 16-Sep-10 8465 Knox St. George DET001
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Trask, David E. 12-Jul-10 21030 Knox St. George DET001
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Trask, David E. 19-Aug-10 21050 Knox St. George DET001
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Trask, David E. 8-Aug-10 21053 Knox St. George DET001
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Trask, David E. 6-Aug-10 21059 Knox St. George DET001
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Hammond, Anne W. 14-Sep-10 26889 Lincoln Edgecomb AWH069
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Hammond, Anne W. 6-Sep-10 26872 Lincoln Monhegan PLT AWH030
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Mays, Jonathan 11-Oct-10 21090 Lincoln Monhegan PLT  
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Ward, Mark A. 12-Sep-10 21127 Lincoln Monhegan PLT  
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Lighteap, Amanda B. 13-Aug-09 18884 Lincoln South Bristol ABL002
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Everett, Gail L. 31-Jul-10 23907 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Hammond, Anne W. 30-Jun-10 25835 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Persons, Trevor B. 30-Jul-10 7538 Somerset Norridgewock  
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Avenengo, Charles 17-Aug-10 8431 Waldo Unity  
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch deMaynadier, Phillip G. 7-Sep-10 16474 York Alfred PGD 10-21
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Durant, Nathan 28-Jul-10 24917 York Kennebunk  
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Mays, Jonathan 23-Oct-10 21091 York Kittery  
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 26146 York Lebanon REG020
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Aug-10 22281 York Lebanon REG020
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Sep-10 22318 York Saco REG016
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 29-Sep-10 22327 York Saco REG013
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Sep-10 22309 York Saco REG013
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch Mays, Jonathan 31-Aug-10 21089 York Wells  
Danaus  plexippus (Linnaeus) Monarch deMaynadier, Phillip G. 31-Aug-10 16470 York York PGD 10-19
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Calhoun, John V. 18-Jul-10 1299 Androscoggin Lewiston  
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Goodman, Tina 10-Jul-10 25811 Aroostook T8 R3 WELS AWH073
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Calhoun, John V. 18-Jul-10 8510 Cumberland Scarborough  
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Ferrari, Tom N. 30-Jun-10 25048 Franklin Farmington TNF002
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Moore, Pamela S. 25-Jun-10 25530 Franklin Weld PSM011
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Moore, Pamela S. 27-Jul-10 25576 Franklin Weld PSM011
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Hildreth, Richard W. 26-Jul-10 26081 Hancock T10 SD RWH316
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Hammond, Anne W. 7-Jul-10 25843 Kennebec Chelsea AWH011
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye MacDougall, Jim 1-Jul-10 11161 Kennebec China  
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Avenengo, Charles 3-Jul-10 8415 Kennebec Clinton  
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Calhoun, John V. 12-Jul-10 8528 Kennebec Litchfield  
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26636 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jul-10 22792 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 31-Jul-10 26271 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Mays, Jonathan 19-Jul-10 21082 Penobscot Bangor  
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Mays, Jonathan 27-Jun-10 21083 Penobscot Bangor  
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Crew, Edward 3-Jul-10 21144 Penobscot Old Town  
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Snyder, Patricia D. and Lee Snyder 3-Jul-10 21143 Penobscot Orrington  
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Colby, Dustin A. 9-Jul-10 17453 Piscataquis Sebec DAC026
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Hammond, Anne W. 5-Jul-10 25838 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Ferrari, Tom N. 8-Jul-10 25656 Somerset Mayfield TWP TNF017
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Calhoun, John V. 8-Aug-10 1397 Somerset Moscow  
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Jul-10 26063 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH323
Enodia  anthedon A. H. Clark Northern Pearly-Eye Gralenski, Linda 29-Jul-10 25901 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Euphydryas  phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Mays, Jonathan 13-Jun-10 7475 Aroostook Squarre Lake TWP  
Euphydryas  phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 16707 Cumberland Windham REG014
Euphydryas  phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Skvorak, Nathan July (no day) 2010 8979 Cumberland Windham  
Euphydryas  phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Everett, Gail L. 19-Jun-10 2591 Kennebec Windsor GLE024
Euphydryas  phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Hammond, Anne W. 9-Jun-10 26892 Sagadahoc Bowdoinham AWH003
Euphydryas  phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Hammond, Anne W.   26893 Sagadahoc Bowdoinham AWH003
Euphydryas  phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Hammond, Anne W. and Pat Durkin 22-Jun-10 25834 Sagadahoc Bowdoinham AWH003
Euphydryas  phaeton (Drury) Baltimore Checkerspot Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26055 Washington Marion TWP RWH321
Junonia  coenia Hübner Common Buckeye Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 24-Jul-10 26239 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Junonia  coenia Hübner Common Buckeye Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Aug-10 22277 Androscoggin Sabattus  
Junonia  coenia Hübner Common Buckeye Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-10 26206 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Junonia  coenia Hübner Common Buckeye Hammond, Anne W. and Pat Durkin 22-Jun-10 25832 Sagadahoc Bowdoinham AWH003
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jun-10 26136 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Aug-10 22293 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-10 22273 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 29-May-10 16717 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Calhoun, John V. 2-Jul-10 13654 Aroostook Crystal  
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Mays, Jonathan 13-Jun-10 21071 Aroostook Square Lake TWP  
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Ward, Mark A. 5-Aug-10 17814 Aroostook St. John PLT MAW247
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Mays, Jonathan 13-Jun-10 21072 Aroostook T17 R5 WELS  
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 26653 Cumberland Windham REG014
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Jun-10 16748 Cumberland Windham REG014
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Aug-10 22250 Cumberland Windham REG014
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Skvorak, Nathan and Katie Skvorak 27-May-10 9000 Cumberland Windham  
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Colby, Dustin A. 14-Jul-10 17462 Franklin Farmington DAC016
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Durant, Nathan 24-Jul-10 17551 Franklin Farmington  
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Ferrari, Tom N. 21-Jun-10 25021 Franklin Farmington TNF001
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Ferrari, Tom N. 20-Jun-10 24970 Franklin Freeman TWP TNF005
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Moore, Pamela S. 9-Aug-10 23455 Franklin Perkins TWP PSM025
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Moore, Pamela S. 9-Aug-10 23462 Franklin Perkins TWP PSM026
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Ferrari, Tom N. 21-Jul-10 25679 Franklin Phillips TNF008
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Ferrari, Tom N. 10-Jul-10 25025 Franklin Weld TNF006
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Moore, Pamela S. 27-Jul-10 25571 Franklin Weld PSM011
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Hildreth, Richard W. 26-Jul-10 26083 Hancock T10 SD RWH316
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Hildreth, Richard W. 21-Jun-10 26343 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Avenengo, Charles 27-Jul-10 8405 Kennebec Benton  
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Avenengo, Charles 27-May-10 8438 Kennebec Benton  
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Hammond, Anne W. 21-Jul-10 25877 Kennebec Chelsea AWH011
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Avenengo, Charles 29-May-10 8453 Kennebec Clinton  
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jul-10 22790 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Everett, Gail L. 19-Jun-10 2592 Kennebec Windsor GLE024
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Hammond, Anne W. 21-Aug-10 26861 Lincoln Dresden AWH068
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Hammond, Anne W. 14-Sep-10 26887 Lincoln Edgecomb AWH069
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy   August (no day) 1972 20895 Lincoln Monhegan PLT  
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Mays, Jonathan 24-May-10 21073 Penobscot Bangor  
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy McBride, Patrick 11-Jun-10 23354 Penobscot Lagrange SPF002
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Smith, Jerry 16-Jul-10 21173 Penobscot Orrington PDS018
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Hammond, Anne W. 11-Sep-10 26883 Sagadahoc West Bath AWH081
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Blais, Christine F. 20-Jun-10 26514 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB060
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Blais, Elijah 13-Jul-10 26533 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB060
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Persons, Trevor B. 25-Jul-10 7537 Somerset Norridgewock  
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 26182 Somerset Skowhegan REG022
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Snyder, Lee 1-Aug-10 21135 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Snyder, Lee 11-Sep-10 21165 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 11-Sep-10 23690 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Avenengo, Charles 17-Aug-10 8430 Waldo Unity  
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 18-Jun-10 20908 Washington Charlotte LLG006
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26062 Washington Marion TWP RWH321
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 12-Jun-10 20899 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Hildreth, Richard W. 29-May-10 11736 Washington Talmadge RWH161
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy deMaynadier, Phillip G. 7-Sep-10 16477 York Alfred PGD 10-21
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jun-10 16736 York Buxton REG018
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-May-10 15649 York Buxton REG018
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jul-10 26246 York Buxton REG018
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jul-10 26224 York Lebanon REG020
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jun-10 26719 York Lebanon REG020
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-10 26113 York Lebanon REG020
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Doyle, Grace E. June (no day) 2010 25581 York Saco PSM021
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jun-10 26121 York Saco REG016
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Aug-10 26282 York Saco REG016
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jul-10 26254 York Saco REG013
Limenitis  archippus (Cramer) Viceroy Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26740 York Saco REG013
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Calhoun, John V. 2-Jul-10 13676 Aroostook Crystal  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Hammond, Hannah 9-Jul-10 25845 Aroostook Hammond AWH071
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Mays, Jonathan 12-Jun-10 21070 Aroostook Hersey  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Calhoun, John V. 3-Jul-10 16966 Aroostook Island Falls  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Hammond, Hannah 10-Jul-10 25806 Aroostook Smyrna AWH072
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Hammond, Hannah 12-Jul-10 25848 Aroostook Squapan TWP AWH074
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Mays, Jonathan 13-Jun-10 21069 Aroostook Square Lake TWP  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Ward, Mark A. 5-Aug-10 17815 Aroostook St. John PLT MAW247
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Durant, Nathan 28-Jul-10 24665 Franklin Farmington  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Durant, Nathan 12-Aug-10 24714 Franklin Farmington  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Ferrari, Tom N. 19-Jun-10 25064 Franklin Farmington TNF004
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Ferrari, Tom N. 20-Jun-10 25028 Franklin Freeman TWP TNF005
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Hooker, Sheery, Haleigh O'Donnell, Mathew Beaudette 26-May-10 21194 Franklin Jay  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Butler, Ronald G. 19-Jun-10 17351 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 9-Aug-10 23454 Franklin Perkins TWP PSM025
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 9-Aug-10 23463 Franklin Perkins TWP PSM026
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral D'Auria, Danielle E. 21-Jun-10 24471 Franklin Rangeley  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 4-Jul-10 25539 Franklin TWP 6 North of Weld PSM024
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral deMaynadier, Phillip G. 4-Jun-10   Franklin Weld PGD 10-12
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral deMaynadier, Phillip G. 4-Jun-10 15892 Franklin Weld PGD 10-13
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Ferrari, Tom N. 13-Jun-10 25039 Franklin Weld TNF006
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 25-Jun-10 25512 Franklin Weld PSM014
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 25-Jun-10 25501 Franklin Weld PSM011
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 12-Jul-10 25544 Franklin Weld PSM011
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 29-Jul-10 25580 Franklin Weld PSM002
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 11-Aug-10 23471 Franklin Weld PSM002
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 6-Aug-10 23449 Franklin Weld PSM014
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Moore, Ronald B. 25-Jun-10 25498 Franklin Weld PSM002
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Moore, Ronald B. 23-Jun-10 25495 Franklin Weld PSM002
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Moore, Ronald B. 27-Jul-10 25573 Franklin Weld PSM011
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Hildreth, Richard W. 21-Jun-10 26000 Hancock Great Pond RWH311
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Hildreth, Richard W. 16-Jun-10 26318 Hancock T10 SD RWH316
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Avenengo, Charles 27-Jul-10 8404 Kennebec Benton  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Avenengo, Charles 26-Jul-10 8414 Kennebec Clinton  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Avenengo, Charles 29-May-10 8452 Kennebec Clinton  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Flanagan, Sarah 15-Jun-10 23528 Kennebec Clinton AJM001
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-10 22261 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 30-May-10 16726 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Trask, David E. 4-Sep-10 8471 Knox St. George DET001
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Trask, David E. 2-Jul-10 21022 Knox St. George DET001
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Trask, David E. 24-Aug-10 21046 Knox St. George DET001
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Trask, David E. 19-Aug-10 21049 Knox St. George DET001
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Trask, David E. 8-Aug-10 21055 Knox St. George DET001
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) Red-spotted Purple phenotype Trask, David E. 12-Sep-10 8467 Knox St. George DET001
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) Red-Spotted/White Banded intermediate Trask, David E. 28-Aug-10 8473 Knox St. George DET001
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Hammond, Anne W. 21-Aug-10 26862 Lincoln Dresden AWH068
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Hammond, Anne W. 6-Sep-10 26867 Lincoln Monhegan PLT AWH030
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Williams, Ernest H. 14-Aug-10 20864 Lincoln Monhegan PLT  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Ferrari, Tom N. 5-Aug-10 25668 Oxford Gilead TNF012
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Ward, Mark A. 15-Jun-10 17807 Oxford Newry MAW243
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Ferrari, Tom N. 30-Jul-10 25667 Oxford Roxbury TNF011
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Ferrari, Tom N. 30-Jul-10 25674 Oxford Roxbury TNF011
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Ferrari, Tom N. 30-Jul-10 25676 Oxford Roxbury TNF011
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Everett, Gail L. 27-Jun-10 2758 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Avenengo, Charles, Hugo Avenengo and Matt Simas 29-Jul-10 8418 Penobscot Dixmont  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Flanagan, Sarah 11-Jun-10 23338 Penobscot Hudson SPF001
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15589 Penobscot Orrington PDS018
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Snyder, Patricia D. and Lee Snyder 3-Jul-10 21149 Penobscot Orrington PDS005
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Aug-10 22275 Penobscot T3 Indian Purchase REG027
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Butler, Ronald G. 18-Jun-10 17394 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Mays, Jonathan 20-Jun-10 21068 Somerset Dead River TWP  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Wilson, Herb 25-Jun-10 12081 Somerset Misery Gore  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Calhoun, John V. 8-Aug-10 1396 Somerset Moscow  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Blais, Christine F. 20-Jun-10 26539 Somerset Moxie Gore  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Hall, Georgia 18-Jun-10 3767 Waldo Searsport GWH004
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 23664 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 11-Sep-10 23696 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Avenengo, Charles 17-Aug-10 8429 Waldo Unity  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 18-Jun-10 20911 Washington Charlotte LLG006
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Jun-10 26330 Washington Dennysville RWH319
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Jul-10 26075 Washington Dennysville RWH322
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26044 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH320
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26059 Washington Marion TWP RWH321
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Gralenski, Linda 27-Jun-10 20929 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Jun-10 26324 Washington Pembroke RWH318
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Durant, Nathan 1-Aug-10 17557 York Kennebunk  
Limenitis  arthemis (Drury) White Admiral Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-10 26101 York Lebanon REG019
Megisto  cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 29-May-10 16721 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Megisto  cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Mays, Jonathan 13-Jun-10 21094 Aroostook Square Lake TWP  
Megisto  cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Mays, Jonathan 14-Jun-10 21093 Aroostook Stockholm  
Megisto  cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Ferrari, Tom N. 4-Jun-10 25029 Franklin Freeman TWP TNF005
Megisto  cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr deMaynadier, Phillip G. 4-Jun-10 15884 Franklin Weld PGD 10-12
Megisto  cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Moore, Ronald B. 7-Jun-10 12396 Franklin Weld PSM002
Megisto  cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Hildreth, Richard W. 16-Jun-10 26320 Hancock T10 SD RWH316
Megisto  cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 29-May-10 15551 Hancock Verona PDS024
Megisto  cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Mays, Jonathan 16-Jun-10 21095 Kennebec Augusta  
Megisto  cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Everett, Gail L. 30-May-10 2582 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Megisto  cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Satyr Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jun-10 16741 York Buxton REG018
Megisto  cymela (Cramer) Little Wood-Saytr Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-10 26103 York Lebanon REG019
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Sep-10 22305 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Mays, Jonathan 13-Jun-10 21086 Aroostook Square Lake TWP  
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Sheehan, William J. 25-Apr-10 15112 Aroostook Woodland WJS001
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Apr-10 15749 Cumberland Scarborough  
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Butler, Ron B. 4-Apr-10   Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Colby, Dustin A. 2-Apr-10 17465 Franklin Farmington DAC001
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Durant, Nathan 23-Jul-10 24666 Franklin Farmington  
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Ferrari, Tom N. 11-Jun-10 25052 Franklin Farmington TNF003
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Hooker, Sheery, Haleigh O'Donnell, Mathew Beaudette 26-May-10 21197 Franklin Jay  
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Ferrari, Tom N. 14-Jul-10 25683 Franklin Kingfield TNF007
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Butler, Ron B. 4-Apr-10 17628 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Moore, Pamela S. 9-Aug-10 23461 Franklin Perkins TWP PSM026
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak deMaynadier, Phillip G. 6-Jun-10   Franklin Weld PDG 10-11
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Moore, Pamela S. 30-May-10 12385 Franklin Weld PSM011
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Moore, Pamela S. 12-Jul-10 25542 Franklin Weld PSM011
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Moore, Pamela S. 22-Jul-10 25569 Franklin Weld PSM009
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Moore, Pamela S. 4-Aug-10 23443 Franklin Weld PSM003
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Hildreth, Richard W.   21206 Hancock T10 SD RWH316
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Avenengo, Charles 18-Aug-10 8416 Kennebec Clinton  
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Trask, David E. 4-May-10 8478 Knox St. George DET001
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Trask, David E. 23-May-10 21006 Knox St. George DET001
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Trask, David E. 24-Aug-10 21044 Knox St. George DET001
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Colby, Dustin A. 20-Aug-10 17463 Oxford Upper Cupsuptic TWP DAC022
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Everett, Gail L. 20-Jun-10 2584 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Smith, Jerry 14-Apr-10 21175 Penobscot Orono  
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak D'Auria, Danielle E. 16-May-10 24461 Penobscot Orrington DED001
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Hammond, Anne W. 13-May-10 25799 Sagadahoc Bath AWH005
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Hammond, Anne W. 11-Apr-10 15301 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Ferrari, Tom N. 14-Jul-10 25650 Somerset New Portland THF016
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Avenengo, Charles 3-Jul-10 8403 Somerset Skowhegan  
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Blais, Christine F. 4-Apr-10 3712 Somerset Squaretown TWP  
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Ward, Mark A. 18-Jul-10 21125 Somerset Starks MAW244
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Gralenski, Linda 5-Sep-10 25923 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 23-May-10 20865 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Hildreth, Richard W. 27-Jul-10 26089 Washington T30 MD BPP RWH302
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Hildreth, Richard W. 29-May-10 11732 Washington Talmadge RWH161
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 30-Jun-10 26643 York Buxton REG018
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Moore, Pamela S. 17-May-10 12358 York Hollis PSM001
Nymphalis  antiopa (Linnaeus) Mourning Cloak Ward, Mark A. 24-Apr-10 21123 York Waterboro MAW240
Nymphalis  milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Calhoun, John V. 2-Jul-10 13665 Aroostook Crystal  
Nymphalis  milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Mays, Jonathan 5-Aug-10 21092 Aroostook St. John PLT  
Nymphalis  milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Durant, Nathan 17-Mar-10 24905 Franklin Farmington  
Nymphalis  milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Hammond, Anne W. 7-Jul-10 26873 Kennebec Winslow AWH080
Nymphalis  milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Swartz, Beth I. 5-Apr-09 7356 Penobscot Dixmont BIS001
Nymphalis  milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Hammond, Anne W. and Pat Durkin 22-Jun-10 25833 Sagadahoc Bowdoinham AWH003
Nymphalis  milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Richards, Hope 1-Aug-10 21130 Waldo Winterport  
Nymphalis  milberti (Godart) Milbert's Tortoiseshell Gralenski, Fred 26-Jul-10 25899 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Nymphalis  vaualbum (Denis & Schiffermüller) Compton Tortoiseshell Sheehan, William J. 5-May-10 15111 Aroostook T11 R10 WELS WJS036
Nymphalis  vaualbum (Denis & Schiffermüller) Compton Tortoiseshell Green, Pamela Davis 2-Apr-10 18558 Kennebec Wayne  
Nymphalis  vaualbum (Denis & Schiffermüller) Compton Tortoiseshell Butler, Ron B. 16-May-10 17618 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Oeneis  jutta (Hübner) Jutta Arctic Mays, Jonathan 13-Jun-10 21099 Aroostook Square Lake TWP  
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26618 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Jun-10 26142 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 29-May-10 16723 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 29-May-10 16722 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Mays, Jonathan 13-Jun-10 7477 Aroostook Squarre Lake TWP  
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-10 26205 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26706 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26707 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 15773 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 15755 Cumberland Windham REG014
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 15758 Cumberland Windham REG014
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Jun-10 16750 Cumberland Windham REG014
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Skvorak, Nathan 2-Jun-10 8973 Cumberland Windham  
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ronald G. 18-Jun-10 16983 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB119
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ronald G. 19-Jun-10 17386 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ronald G. 19-Jun-10 17352 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Moore, Pamela S. 9-Aug-10 23458 Franklin Perkins TWP PSM025
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Moore, Pamela S. 9-Aug-10 23466 Franklin Perkins TWP PSM026
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent deMaynadier, Phillip G. 4-Jun-10 15898 Franklin Weld PGD 10-13
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Ferrari, Tom N. 13-Jun-10 25037 Franklin Weld TNF006
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Ferrari, Tom N. 13-Jun-10 25038 Franklin Weld TNF006
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Ferrari, Tom N. 10-Jul-10 25043 Franklin Weld TNF006
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Moore, Pamela S. 25-Jun-10 25503 Franklin Weld PSM011
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Moore, Pamela S. 6-Aug-10 23450 Franklin Weld PSM014
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 29-May-10 15544 Hancock Bucksport PDS022
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 21-Jun-10 25998 Hancock Great Pond RWH311
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Piot, John and Debra Piot 5-Jun-10 23579 Hancock Sedgwick  
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Piot, John and Debra Piot 19-Jun-10 23582 Hancock Sedgwick  
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 8-Jun-10 11748 Hancock T10 SD RWH316
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 21-Jun-10 25993 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 29-May-10 15549 Hancock Verona PDS024
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Mays, Jonathan 16-Jun-10 21109 Kennebec Augusta  
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent MacDougall, Jim 30-May-10 11174 Kennebec China  
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent MacDougall, Jim 30-May-10 11173 Kennebec China  
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Poulin, Emily T. 29-May-10 24002 Kennebec China ETP001
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Poulin, Emily T. 15-Jun-10 24010 Kennebec China ETP001
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent McBride, Patrick 15-Jun-10 23382 Kennebec Clinton AJM001
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-10 22265 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26634 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jul-10 22791 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 30-May-10 16732 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Aug-10 22301 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent McBride, Patrick 25-Jun-10 23399 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent McBride, Patrick 7-Jun-10 22893 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent deMaynadier, Phillip G. 5-Jul-10 16458 Kennebec Winslow PGD 10-15
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Everett, Gail L. 19-Jun-10 2598 Knox Hope  
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda 24-Jun-10 20925 Knox St. George LLG008
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda 24-Jun-10 20926 Knox St. George LLG008
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Trask, David E. 5-Sep-10 8470 Knox St. George DET001
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Trask, David E. 15-Jun-10 21014 Knox St. George DET001
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Trask, David E. 19-Jun-10 21019 Knox St. George DET001
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Lighteap, Amanda B. 6-Jul-09 18863 Lincoln Bristol ABL004
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Lighteap, Amanda B. 13-Jul-09 18864 Lincoln South Bristol ABL003
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Everett, Gail L. 5-Jul-10 2768 Oxford Hebron GLE121
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ronald G. 30-May-10 17433 Oxford Peru RGB109
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2799 Oxford Peru GLE124
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Ferrari, Tom N. 30-Jul-10 25673 Oxford Roxbury TNF011
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Everett, Gail L. 29-May-10 2577 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Everett, Gail L. 27-Jun-10 2760 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Everett, Gail L. 12-Jun-10 2594 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Mays, Jonathan 19-Jul-10 21084 Penobscot Bangor  
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15580 Penobscot Holden PDS019
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 21145 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent D'Auria, Danielle E., Lee Kantar, and Ella D'Auria 28-May-10 24468 Penobscot Orrington DED002
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15570 Penobscot Orrington PDS025
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15571 Penobscot Orrington PDS025
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hammond, Anne W. 8-Jun-10 25824 Sagadahoc Bath AWH023
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 15767 Sagadahoc Bowdoin REG021
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hall, Georgia 15-Jun-10 3771 Sagadahoc Georgetown GWH006
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hammond, Anne W. 4-Jun-10 25821 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ronald G. 18-Jun-10 17401 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Butler, Ronald G. 9-Jul-10 17376 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Blais, Christine F. 20-Jun-10 26518 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB060
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Blais, Elijah 26-Jun-10 26547 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB050
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Calhoun, John V. 8-Aug-10 1400 Somerset Moscow  
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Wilson, Herb 25-Jun-10 12083 Somerset Parlin Pond TWP WHW049
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 28-Aug-10 23679 Waldo Montville PDS026
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hall, Georgia 18-Jun-10 3763 Waldo Searsport GWH004
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee 27-Jun-10 15564 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee 17-Jun-10 15558 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee 12-Jun-10 21164 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee 19-Jun-10 21179 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 15595 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 29-May-10 15531 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 29-May-10 15532 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 11-Sep-10 23689 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 11-Sep-10 23695 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 24-May-10 11713 Washington Baileyville RWH315
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 11-Jun-10 26302 Washington Brookton TWP RWH312
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 31-May-10 20850 Washington Calais FMG005
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 18-Jun-10 20915 Washington Charlotte LLG006
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Jun-10 26333 Washington Dennysville RWH319
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Jul-10 26078 Washington Dennysville RWH322
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26043 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH320
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Jul-10 26071 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH323
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 11-Jun-10 26313 Washington Forest TWP RWH317
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26054 Washington Marion TWP RWH321
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda 16-Jun-10 20906 Washington Pembroke FMG001
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda 13-Jul-10 20933 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda 13-Jul-10 20936 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda 27-Jun-10 20930 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 12-Jun-10 20898 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 14-Jul-10 20903 Washington Pembroke FMG006
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 18-Jul-10 20944 Washington Pembroke FMG008
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 11-Jun-10 20893 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 11-Jun-10 20894 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 12-Sep-10 25927 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 20-Jun-10 20920 Washington Pembroke LLG007
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Jun-10 26323 Washington Pembroke RWH318
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Hildreth, Richard W. 29-May-10 11725 Washington Topsfield RWH314
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jun-10 16740 York Buxton REG018
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 30-Jun-10 26646 York Buxton REG018
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent deMaynadier, Phillip G. 15-Jul-10 16461 York Hollis PGD 10-16
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 26156 York Lebanon REG020
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 26157 York Lebanon REG020
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jun-10 26723 York Lebanon REG020
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jun-10 26715 York Old Orchard Beach REG012
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jun-10 26131 York Saco REG016
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jun-10 26132 York Saco REG016
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 6-Jul-10 15788 York Saco REG016
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-Jun-10 26735 York Saco REG013
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jun-10 26611 York Saco REG013
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 28-May-10 16713 York Saco REG013
Phyciodes  cocyta (Cramer) Northern Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Jun-10 26754 York Saco REG008
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Aug-10 22295 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 31-Jul-10 26273 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jul-10 22865 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 23-May-10 15641 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 24-Jul-10 26238 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 5-Sep-10 22306 Androscoggin Sabattus REG003
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Calhoun, John V. 18-Jul-10 8504 Cumberland Scarborough  
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Calhoun, John V. 18-Jul-10 8506 Cumberland Scarborough  
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-May-10 15633 Cumberland Windham REG014
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-10 26195 Cumberland Windham REG014
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Aug-10 26291 Cumberland Windham REG014
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Sep-10 22322 Cumberland Windham REG014
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Ferrari, Tom N. 31-Aug-10 25067 Franklin Farmington TNF004
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Ferrari, Tom N. 6-Sep-10 25069 Franklin Farmington TNF004
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 31-Jul-10 26266 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Hammond, Anne W. 13-May-10 25796 Lincoln Edgecomb AWH069
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Hammond, Anne W. 13-May-10 25798 Lincoln Edgecomb AWH069
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2798 Oxford Peru GLE124
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Hammond, Anne W. 16-May-10 25803 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Hammond, Anne W. 17-Jul-10 25874 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Ward, Mark A. 29-Aug-10 17820 Somerset Emden MAW249
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent deMaynadier, Phillip G. and Mark Ward 7-Sep-10 16473 York Alfred PGD 10-20
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent deMaynadier, Phillip G. 13-May-10 15866 York Arundel PGD 10-05
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 20-May-10 15638 York Arundel REG017
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Moore, Pamela S. 30-Aug-10 23479 York Biddeford PSM006
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-May-10 16702 York Buxton REG018
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-May-10 15750 York Buxton REG018
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jul-10 26247 York Buxton REG018
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Moore, Pamela S. 30-Aug-10 23482 York Dayton PSM023
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Moore, Pamela S. and Ronald B. Moore 21-May-10 12369 York Dayton PSM023
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Calhoun, John V. 26-Jul-10 11377 York Eliot  
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Moore, Pamela S. 15-Jul-10 25556 York Hollis PSM001
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Moore, Pamela S. and Ronald B. Moore 16-May-10 12355 York Hollis PSM022
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 8544 York Kennebunk  
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jul-10 26222 York Lebanon REG020
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Aug-10 22282 York Lebanon REG020
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-10 26112 York Lebanon REG020
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jun-10 26104 York Lebanon REG019
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Aug-10 22288 York Lebanon REG019
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 15799 York North Berwick REG011
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 26145 York North Berwick REG011
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Jul-10 26215 York Saco REG016
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 6-Jul-10 15787 York Saco REG016
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Sep-10 22316 York Saco REG016
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 13-May-10 15623 York Saco REG016
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Aug-10 26283 York Saco REG016
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Aug-10 26284 York Saco REG016
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-10 26171 York Saco REG013
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-10 26172 York Saco REG013
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 5-May-10 15611 York Saco REG013
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 29-Sep-10 22331 York Saco REG013
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 11-May-10 15619 York Saco REG013
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Sep-10 22312 York Saco REG013
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 28-May-10 16714 York Saco REG013
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Wilson, Herb 5-May-10 12070 York Saco WHW058
Phyciodes  tharos (Drury) Pearl Crescent Levasseur, Tracey L. 20-May-10 10092 York Shapleigh TLL001
Polygonia  comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Blais, Christine B. 22-Apr-10 3713 Androscoggin Livermore CFB001
Polygonia  comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Colby, Dustin A. 27-Jul-10 17451 Franklin Farmington DAC002
Polygonia  comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Colby, Dustin A. 2-Apr-10 17464 Franklin Farmington DAC001
Polygonia  comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Durant, Nathan 4-Apr-10 17563 Franklin Farmington  
Polygonia  comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Durant, Nathan 1-Apr-10 17564 Franklin Farmington  
Polygonia  comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Durant, Nathan 8-Aug-10 17559 Franklin Farmington  
Polygonia  comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Durant, Nathan 4-Apr-10 17562 Franklin Farmington  
Polygonia  comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Durant, Nathan 4-Apr-10 17565 Franklin Farmington  
Polygonia  comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Ferrari, Tom N. 14-Jul-10 25050 Franklin Farmington TNF002
Polygonia  comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Piot, John and Debra Piot 25-Jun-10 23597 Hancock Sedgwick  
Polygonia  comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Avenengo, Charles 27-Jun-10 8411 Kennebec Clinton  
Polygonia  comma (Harris) Eastern Comma McBride, Patrick 25-Jun-10 23398 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Polygonia  comma (Harris) Eastern Comma deMaynadier, Phillip G. 5-Jul-10 16456 Kennebec Winslow PGD 10-15
Polygonia  comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Colby, Dustin A. 20-Aug-10 17452 Oxford Upper Cupsuptic TWP DAC022
Polygonia  comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Avenengo, Charles 29-Jul-10 8417 Penobscot Dixmont  
Polygonia  comma (Harris) Eastern Comma Avenengo, Charles 3-Jul-10 8425 Somerset Skowhegan  
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Calhoun, John V. 2-Jul-10 14547 Aroostook Crystal  
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Calhoun, John V. 3-Jul-10 14513 Aroostook Island Falls  
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Sheehan, William J. 5-May-10 15109 Aroostook T11 R11 WELS WJS035
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Sheehan, William J. 18-May-10 15132 Aroostook T16 R4 WELS WJS040
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Sheehan, William J. 18-May-10 15133 Aroostook T16 R4 WELS WJS040
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Sheehan, William J. 15-May-10 15119 Aroostook T17 R5 WELS WJS038
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Ferrari, Tom N. 30-Aug-10 25665 Franklin Avon TNF013
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Butler, Ron B. 4-Apr-10 17627 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Butler, Ronald G. 17-Jul-10 17373 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB119
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Moore, Pamela S. 12-Jul-10 25545 Franklin Weld PSM011
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Moore, Pamela S. 27-Jul-10 25575 Franklin Weld PSM011
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Ferrari, Tom N. 26-Aug-10 25660 Oxford Oxbow TWP TNF014
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Ferrari, Tom N. 26-Aug-10 25661 Oxford Oxbow TWP TNF014
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Calhoun, John V. 3-Jul-10 13693 Penobscot Patten  
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Butler, Ron B. 4-Apr-10 17626 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Butler, Ronald G. 28-May-10 17414 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Blais, Christine F. 24-Apr-10 3716 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB050
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Blais, Christine F. 21-May-10 26509 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB050
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Skvorak, Nathan and Ben Skvorak 30-May-10 8994 Somerset Tomhegan TWP  
Polygonia  faunus (W. H. Edwards) Green Comma Hildreth, Richard W. 29-May-10 11722 Washington Topsfield RWH314
Polygonia  interrogationis (Fabricius) Question Mark Ferrari, Tom N. 21-Jul-10 25678 Franklin Avon TNF010
Polygonia  interrogationis (Fabricius) Question Mark Ferrari, Tom N. 28-May-10 25047 Franklin Farmington TNF001
Polygonia  interrogationis (Fabricius) Question Mark Ferrari, Tom N. 14-Jul-10 25681 Franklin Kingfield TNF007
Polygonia  interrogationis (Fabricius) Question Mark Hildreth, Richard W. 8-Jun-10 11746 Hancock T10 SD RWH316
Polygonia  interrogationis (Fabricius) Question Mark Avenengo, Charles 15-Aug-10 8406 Kennebec Benton  
Polygonia  interrogationis (Fabricius) Question Mark Trask, David E. 4-Jun-10 8497 Knox St. George DET001
Polygonia  interrogationis (Fabricius) Question Mark Trask, David E. 7-Jun-10 21011 Knox St. George DET001
Polygonia  interrogationis (Fabricius) Question Mark Hammond, Anne W. 6-Sep-10 26870 Lincoln Monhegan PLT AWH030
Polygonia  interrogationis (Fabricius) Question Mark Mays, Jonathan 11-Oct-10 21080 Lincoln Monhegan PLT  
Polygonia  interrogationis (Fabricius) Question Mark Calhoun, John V. 3-Jul-10 16206 Penobscot Patten  
Polygonia  interrogationis (Fabricius) Question Mark Hammond, Anne W. 8-Jun-10 25823 Sagadahoc Bath AWH023
Polygonia  interrogationis (Fabricius) Question Mark Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 23671 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Polygonia  progne (Cramer) Grey Comma Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26628 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Polygonia  progne (Cramer) Grey Comma Butler, Ronald G. 19-Jun-10 17408 Franklin Coplin PLT RGB148
Polygonia  progne (Cramer) Grey Comma Moore, Pamela S. 27-Jul-10 25579 Franklin Weld PSM011
Polygonia  progne (Cramer) Grey Comma Moore, Ronald B. 30-May-10 12383 Franklin Weld PSM011
Polygonia  progne (Cramer) Grey Comma Hammond, Anne W. 19-Oct-10 26881 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Polygonia  progne (Cramer) Grey Comma Butler, Ronald G. 18-Jun-10 17396 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Polygonia  progne (Cramer) Grey Comma Gralenski, Fred 21-Jul-10 20950 Washington Pembroke FMG001
Satyrodes  appalachia (R. Chermock) Appalachian Brown Calhoun, John V. 18-Jul-10 1298 Androscoggin Lewiston  
Satyrodes  appalachia (R. Chermock) Appalachian Brown Calhoun, John V. 18-Jul-10 17102 Cumberland Scarborough  
Satyrodes  appalachia (R. Chermock) Appalachian Brown Calhoun, John V. 18-Jul-10 8509 Cumberland Scarborough  
Satyrodes  appalachia (R. Chermock) Appalachian Brown Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 17450 York Berwick  
Satyrodes  appalachia (R. Chermock) Appalachian Brown Calhoun, John V. 5-Jul-10 8521 York Waterboro  
Satyrodes  appalachia (R. Chermock) Appalachian Brown Ward, Mark A. 19-Aug-10 17819 York Wells MAW248
Satyrodes  appalachia (R. Chermock) Appalachian Brown Ward, Mark A. 1-Sep-10 17821 York York MAW250
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26620 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Hammond, Hannah 10-Jul-10 25805 Aroostook Smyrna AWH072
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Calhoun, John V. 5-Jul-10 8513 Cumberland Gray  
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Calhoun, John V. 18-Jul-10 1300 Cumberland New Gloucester  
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Piot, John and Debra Piot 25-Jun-10 23600 Hancock Sedgwick  
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Hammond, Anne W. 7-Jul-10 25842 Kennebec Chelsea AWH011
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown deMaynadier, Phillip G. 5-Jul-10 16454 Kennebec Winslow PGD 10-15
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Avenengo, Charles 4-Jul-10 8423 Lincoln Nobleboro  
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Lighteap, Amanda B. 29-Jul-09 18872 Lincoln South Bristol ABL002
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Calhoun, John V. 12-Jul-10 8532 Oxford Brownfield  
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Ward, Mark A. 25-Jun-10 17808 Penobscot Orono  
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Snyder, Patricia D. and Judy Markowsky 3-Jul-10 15590 Penobscot Orrington PDS018
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Snyder, Patricia D. and Lee Snyder 3-Jul-10 21138 Penobscot Orrington  
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Avenengo, Charles 30-Jun-10 8426 Sagadahoc Richmond  
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 26192 Somerset Athens REG024
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 26187 Somerset Skowhegan REG022
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 15599 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 23667 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Jul-10 26064 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH323
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Calhoun, John V. 5-Jul-10 8517 York Buxton  
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 8543 York Kennebunk  
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Calhoun, John V. 28-Jul-09 17449 York Lebanon  
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 6-Jul-10 15795 York Saco REG016
Satyrodes  eurydice (Linnaeus) Eyed Brown Calhoun, John V. 5-Jul-10 8523 York Waterboro  
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 3-Jul-10 15786 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Aug-10 22251 Cumberland Windham REG014
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 23655 Hancock Verona PDS024
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Trask, David E. 8-Aug-10 21054 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Trask, David E. 26-Jul-10 21063 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2787 Oxford Milton TWP GLE123
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2794 Oxford Peru GLE124
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Everett, Gail L. 27-Jun-10 2759 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2776 Oxford Woodstock GLE122
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 26191 Somerset Cornville REG023
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 28-Aug-10 23680 Waldo Montville PDS026
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Mays, Jonathan 27-Jul-10 21107 Washington Edmunds TWP  
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary deMaynadier, Phillip G. 7-Sep-10 16478 York Alfred PGD 10-21
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary deMaynadier, Phillip G. 15-Jul-10 16459 York Hollis PGD 10-16
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jul-10 26230 York Lebanon REG020
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Aug-10 22290 York Lebanon REG019
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 15798 York North Berwick REG011
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Aug-10 26288 York Saco REG016
Speyeria  aphrodite (Fabricius) Aphrodite Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-10 26176 York Saco REG013
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Mays, Jonathan 12-Jun-10 21106 Aroostook Hersey  
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hammond, Hannah 12-Jul-10 25828 Aroostook Squapan TWP AWH076
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Mays, Jonathan 13-Jun-10 21105 Aroostook Square Lake TWP  
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 12-Jul-10 25856 Aroostook T10 R3 WELS AWH077
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 14-Aug-10 23475 Franklin Carrabasett Valley PSM027
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ronald G. 17-Jul-10 17370 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ronald G. 17-Jul-10 17371 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Ferrari, Tom N. 4-Jun-10 25033 Franklin Freeman TWP TNF005
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ronald G. 19-Jun-10 17355 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 9-Aug-10 23459 Franklin Perkins TWP PSM025
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 9-Aug-10 23465 Franklin Perkins TWP PSM026
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 4-Jul-10 25541 Franklin TWP 6 North of Weld PSM024
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 6-Aug-10 23452 Franklin TWP 6 North of Weld PSM024
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 6-Aug-10 23453 Franklin TWP 6 North of Weld PSM024
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Ferrari, Tom N. 13-Jun-10 25034 Franklin Weld TNF006
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 25-Jun-10 25510 Franklin Weld PSM014
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 25-Jun-10 25511 Franklin Weld PSM014
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 27-Jun-10 25520 Franklin Weld PSM004
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 25-Jun-10 25502 Franklin Weld PSM011
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 12-Jul-10 25549 Franklin Weld PSM011
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 27-Jul-10 25578 Franklin Weld PSM011
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 29-Jul-10 23441 Franklin Weld PSM002
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 6-Aug-10 23448 Franklin Weld PSM014
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Ronald B. 23-Jun-10 25493 Franklin Weld PSM002
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Ronald B. 22-Jul-10 25562 Franklin Weld PSM014
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 21-Jun-10 25999 Hancock Great Pond RWH311
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Piot, John and Debra Piot 5-Jun-10 23575 Hancock Sedgwick  
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Piot, John and Debra Piot 25-Jun-10 23591 Hancock Sedgwick  
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 26-Jul-10 26085 Hancock T10 SD RWH316
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 21-Jun-10 25991 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Trask, David E. 15-Jun-10 21015 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Trask, David E. 19-Jun-10 21018 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Trask, David E. 10-Jul-10 21027 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Trask, David E. 12-Jul-10 21031 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Trask, David E. 18-Jul-10 21034 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Trask, David E. 19-Aug-10 21048 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Trask, David E. 1-Aug-10 21064 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Lighteap, Amanda B. 27-Aug-09 18885 Lincoln South Bristol ABL003
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 15-Jun-10 25480 Oxford Newry PSM015
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Ferrari, Tom N. 26-Aug-10 25659 Oxford Oxbow TWP TNF014
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2795 Oxford Peru GLE124
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Ferrari, Tom N. 30-Jul-10 25669 Oxford Roxbury TNF011
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Everett, Gail L. 11-Jul-10 2772 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15581 Penobscot Holden PDS019
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 21142 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 22738 Somerset Athens REG024
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ronald G. 18-Jun-10 17395 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Butler, Ronald G. 9-Jul-10 17381 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Blais, Christine F. 26-Jun-10 26520 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB060
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Blais, Christine F. 20-Jun-10 26507 Somerset Indian Stream TWP CFB060
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Wilson, Herb 25-Jun-10 12089 Somerset Moscow WHW026
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Wilson, Herb 25-Jun-10 12079 Somerset Parlin Pond TWP WHW049
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hall, Georgia 24-Aug-10 3768 Waldo Searsport GWH004
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Holmes, Karen E. 24-Jun-10 9669 Washington Cooper REH001
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Jun-10 26331 Washington Dennysville RWH319
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26042 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH320
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Jul-10 26069 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH323
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26058 Washington Marion TWP RWH321
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 22-Aug-10 25918 Washington Pembroke FMG009
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 23-Jul-10 25891 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 26-Jul-10 25898 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 29-Jul-10 25902 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Speyeria  atlantis (W. H. Edwards) Atlantis Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 18-Jun-10 26325 Washington Pembroke RWH318
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26627 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jul-10 22866 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 3-Jul-10 15785 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hammond, Hannah 10-Jul-10 25807 Aroostook Smyrna AWH072
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Goodman, Tina 10-Jul-10 25827 Aroostook T8 R3 WELS AWH073
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Goodman, Tina 10-Jul-10 25812 Aroostook T8 R3 WELS AWH073
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 15761 Cumberland Windham REG014
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 20-Jul-10 26198 Cumberland Windham REG014
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Aug-10 22252 Cumberland Windham REG014
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Sep-10 22324 Cumberland Windham REG014
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Skvorak, Nathan (no month, no day) 2010 8976 Cumberland Windham  
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Avenengo, Charles 1-Jul-10 8420 Franklin Farmington  
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Colby, Dustin A. 6-Jul-10 17459 Franklin Farmington DAC008
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Durant, Nathan 1-Sep-10 24912 Franklin Farmington  
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Ferrari, Tom N. 21-Jun-10 25062 Franklin Farmington TNF003
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Ferrari, Tom N. 14-Jul-10 25680 Franklin Kingfield TNF007
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 9-Aug-10 23460 Franklin Perkins TWP PSM026
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 4-Jul-10 25540 Franklin TWP 6 North of Weld PSM024
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Colby, Dustin A. 4-Aug-10 17460 Franklin Weld DAC011
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 29-Jun-10 25524 Franklin Weld PSM002
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 29-Jun-10 25528 Franklin Weld PSM002
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 12-Jul-10 25546 Franklin Weld PSM011
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 22-Jul-10 25561 Franklin Weld PSM014
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 22-Jul-10 25570 Franklin Weld PSM009
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 27-Jul-10 25574 Franklin Weld PSM011
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 11-Aug-10 23470 Franklin Weld PSM002
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 6-Aug-10 23447 Franklin Weld PSM014
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Ronald B. 4-Jul-10 25534 Franklin Weld PSM002
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Piot, John and Debra Piot 19-Jun-10 23585 Hancock Sedgwick  
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 23657 Hancock Verona PDS024
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 14-Aug-10 22268 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Mays, Jonathan 16-Jun-10 21104 Kennebec Waterville  
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Trask, David E. 10-Jul-10 21028 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Trask, David E. 17-Jul-10 21032 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Trask, David E. 18-Jul-10 21035 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Trask, David E. 19-Jul-10 21037 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Trask, David E. 19-Aug-10 21047 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Trask, David E. 9-Aug-10 21052 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Trask, David E. 1-Aug-10 21065 Knox St. George DET001
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Lighteap, Amanda B. 8-Aug-09 18875 Lincoln Bristol ABL004
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 21-Jul-10 25880 Lincoln Dresden AWH068
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 14-Sep-10 26888 Lincoln Edgecomb AWH069
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Avenengo, Charles 4-Jul-10 8427 Lincoln Nobleboro  
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Ferrari, Tom N. 5-Aug-10 25670 Oxford Gilead TNF012
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2786 Oxford Milton TWP GLE123
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Everett, Gail L. 26-Jun-10 2755 Oxford Oxford GLE117
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2793 Oxford Peru GLE124
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Everett, Gail L. 20-Jun-10 2585 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2777 Oxford Woodstock GLE122
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Mays, Jonathan 19-Jul-10 21108 Penobscot Bangor  
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 21146 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 15587 Penobscot Orrington PDS018
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 22744 Piscataquis Monson REG025
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 22745 Piscataquis Monson REG025
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hammond, Anne W. 18-Jul-10 26894 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Butler, Ronald G. 9-Jul-10 17380 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Mays, Jonathan 19-Jun-10 7479 Somerset Dead River TWP  
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 28-Aug-10 23681 Waldo Montville PDS026
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Snyder, Lee 27-Jun-10 15565 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 15598 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS002
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Snyder, Patricia D. and Lee Snyder 28-Aug-10 21186 Waldo Swanville  
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Avenengo, Charles 17-Aug-10 8432 Waldo Unity  
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 2-Jul-10 26076 Washington Dennysville RWH322
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26045 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH320
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Wilson, Herb 2-Jul-10 12094 Washington Marion TWP BB013
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gralenski, Linda 20-Jul-10 20949 Washington Pembroke LLG009
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 18-Jul-10 20947 Washington Pembroke FMG008
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Hildreth, Richard W. 28-Jul-10 26091 Washington Steuben RWH107
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 30-Jun-10 26648 York Buxton REG018
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Moore, Pamela S. 15-Jul-10 25553 York Hollis PSM001
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 26159 York Lebanon REG020
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jul-10 26231 York Lebanon REG020
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 17-Aug-10 22292 York Lebanon REG019
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Jul-10 26219 York Saco REG016
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 6-Jul-10 15794 York Saco REG016
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Sep-10 22319 York Saco REG016
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jul-10 26263 York Saco REG013
Speyeria  cybele (Fabricius) Great Spangled Fritillary Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jul-10 26251 York Saco REG004
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Blais, Christine F. 23-May-10 26516 Androscoggin Livermore CFB001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 29-May-10 16719 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Sheehan, William J. and William Hersey 4-May-10 15122 Aroostook Caribou  
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Sheehan, William J. 17-May-10 15127 Aroostook Cyr PLT  
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Mays, Jonathan 12-Jun-10 21087 Aroostook Easton  
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Ward, Mark A. 5-Aug-10 17816 Aroostook St. John PLT MAW247
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Sheehan, William J. 18-May-10 15130 Aroostook Stockholm WJS017
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Sheehan, William J. 18-May-10 15131 Aroostook T16 R4 WELS WJS040
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Sheehan, William J. 13-Jun-10 15136 Aroostook Woodland WJS001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral deMaynadier, Phillip G. 4-Jul-10 15900 Cumberland Portland PGD 10-14
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 8-Jun-10 26093 Cumberland Windham REG014
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Skvorak, Nathan and Ben Skvorak 2-Jun-10 8974 Cumberland Windham  
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Butler, Ron B. 17-May-10 17617 Franklin Avon RGB128
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Butler, Ron B. 21-May-10 17611 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Butler, Ronald G. 9-Jul-10 17385 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB119
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Colby, Dustin A. 20-Jul-10 17455 Franklin Farmington DAC009
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Durant, Nathan 29-Jun-10 24669 Franklin Farmington  
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Durant, Nathan 3-Jul-10 24664 Franklin Farmington  
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Ferrari, Tom N. 26-May-10 25023 Franklin Farmington TNF001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Hooker, Sheery, Haleigh O'Donnell, Mathew Beaudette 26-May-10 21198 Franklin Jay  
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Butler, Ronald G. 21-May-10   Franklin Kingfield RGB115
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Butler, Ronald G. 2-Jun-10 17436 Franklin New Vineyard RGB015
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Butler, Ronald G. 22-May-10 17605 Franklin Salem TWP RGB117
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Butler, Ronald G. 30-May-10 17429 Franklin Salem TWP RGB117
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 4-Jul-10 25538 Franklin TWP 6 North of Weld PSM024
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 29-Jun-10 25525 Franklin Weld PSM002
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 7-Jun-10 12395 Franklin Weld PSM002
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 29-May-10 12374 Franklin Weld PSM002
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 30-May-10 12384 Franklin Weld PSM011
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Moore, Ronald B. 27-Jun-10 25519 Franklin Weld PSM004
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Piot, John and Debra Piot 5-Jun-10 23581 Hancock Sedgwick  
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Piot, John and Debra Piot 25-Jun-10 23599 Hancock Sedgwick  
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Hildreth, Richard W. 8-Jun-10 11747 Hancock T10 SD RWH316
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Hildreth, Richard W. 21-Jun-10 26346 Hancock T32 MD RWH064
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Avenengo, Charles 27-May-10 8433 Kennebec Benton  
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Avenengo, Charles 27-May-10 8443 Kennebec Clinton  
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 26-Jun-10 26629 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral McBride, Patrick 12-Jul-10 23418 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral McBride, Patrick 7-Jun-10 22886 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral deMaynadier, Phillip G. 31-May-10 15873 Kennebec Winslow PGD 10-10
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Gralenski, Linda 24-Jun-10 20923 Knox St. George LLG008
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 25-Sep-10 8461 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 21-Sep-10 8462 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 16-Sep-10 8464 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 14-Sep-10 8466 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 2-Sep-10 8472 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 27-Aug-10 8474 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 16-May-10 8486 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 5-May-10 8488 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 21-May-10 8492 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 17-May-10 8494 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 31-May-10 8498 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 23-May-10 21005 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 7-Jun-10 21009 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 30-Jun-10 21020 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 12-Jul-10 21029 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 22-Jul-10 21039 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Trask, David E. 9-Aug-10 21051 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Hammond, Anne W. 14-Sep-10 26886 Lincoln Boothbay AWH070
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Hammond, Anne W. 5-May-10 25793 Lincoln Dresden AWH068
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Hammond, Anne W. 6-Sep-10 26869 Lincoln Monhegan PLT AWH030
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Mays, Jonathan 11-Oct-10 21088 Lincoln Monhegan PLT  
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Everett, Gail L. 5-Jul-10 2769 Oxford Hebron GLE121
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 3-Jul-10 21147 Penobscot Holden PDS004
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral D'Auria, Danielle E. 16-May-10 24462 Penobscot Orrington DED001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Avenengo, Charles 31-May-10 8449 Piscataquis Parkman  
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Durant, Nathan 21-Jul-10 24672 Piscataquis Williamsburg TWP  
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Hammond, Anne W. 9-Jun-10 25837 Sagadahoc Bowdoinham AWH003
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Hall, Georgia 15-Jun-10 3773 Sagadahoc Georgetown GWH006
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Hammond, Anne W. 5-May-10 25787 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Butler, Ron B. 16-May-10 17619 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Avenengo, Charles 31-May-10 8447 Somerset Ripley  
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Snyder, Lee 27-Jun-10 15566 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 23665 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS003
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 23674 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 11-Sep-10 23697 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Calhoun, John V. 12-Jul-10 8538 Waldo Waterboro  
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Hildreth, Richard W. 11-Jun-10 26300 Washington Brookton TWP RWH312
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Holmes, Karen E. 24-Jun-10 9668 Washington Cooper REH001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26047 Washington Edmunds TWP RWH320
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Wilson, Herb 30-May-10 12078 Washington Lubec WHW002
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Hildreth, Richard W. 25-Jun-10 26060 Washington Marion TWP RWH321
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Gralenski, Linda 7-May-10 20852 Washington Pembroke FMG001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Gralenski, Linda 14-May-10 20854 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Gralenski, Linda 30-May-10 20870 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Gralenski, Linda 7-Jun-10 20885 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Gralenski, Linda 29-Jul-10 25904 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 30-May-10 20873 Washington Pembroke FMG004
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 14-Jul-10 20902 Washington Pembroke FMG006
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 11-Jun-10 20887 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 2-Jun-10 20880 Washington Pembroke LLG002
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 15-Jul-10 20939 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Doyle, Caleb Moore 13-May-10 12799 York Hollis PSM001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 5-May-10 12793 York Hollis PSM001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 13-May-10 12798 York Hollis PSM001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Moore, Pamela S. 15-Jul-10 25555 York Hollis PSM001
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Durant, Nathan 7-Jul-10 17558 York Kennebunk  
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 9-Jul-10 26152 York Lebanon REG020
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral deMaynadier, Phillip G. 13-May-10 15869 York Saco PGD 10-07
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 4-Jun-10 26122 York Saco REG016
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Levasseur, Tracey L. 11-May-10 10089 York Shapleigh TLL002
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Ward, Mark A. 11-May-10 17803 York South Berwick WIL192
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Ward, Mark A. 1-Sep-10 17822 York York MAW250
Vanessa  atalanta (Linnaeus) Red Admiral Ward, Mark A. 2-Sep-10 17823 York York MAW251
Vanessa  cardui (Linnaeus) Painted Lady Maguire, Andrew 7-Jun-10 22891 Kennebec Waterville WHW003
Vanessa  cardui (Linnaeus) Painted Lady Trask, David E. 21-May-10 8495 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  cardui (Linnaeus) Painted Lady Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 23673 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 23-May-10 15605 Androscoggin Lisbon REG010
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 29-May-10 16720 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 24-Jul-10 26237 Androscoggin Sabattus REG002
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Sheehan, William J. 17-May-10 15123 Aroostook Woodland WJS038
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 2-Jul-10 15772 Cumberland Scarborough REG015
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-May-10 15631 Cumberland Windham REG014
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Aug-10 26294 Cumberland Windham REG014
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Skvorak, Nathan 26-May-10 8995 Cumberland Windham  
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Ferrari, Tom N. 30-Aug-10 25664 Franklin Avon TNF013
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Butler, Ron B. 21-May-10 17610 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Butler, Ronald G. 28-May-10 17421 Franklin Chain of Ponds TWP RGB120
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Butler, Ronald G. 17-Jul-10 17372 Franklin Coburn Gore RGB119
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Ferrari, Tom N. 20-May-10 25026 Franklin Farmington TNF001
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Ferrari, Tom N. 6-Sep-10 25053 Franklin Farmington TNF003
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hooker, Sheery, Haleigh O'Donnell 26-May-10 21201 Franklin Jay  
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Butler, Ronald G. 21-May-10 17608 Franklin Kingfield RGB115
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Butler, Ron B. 16-May-10 17622 Franklin Lang TWP RGB124
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Butler, Ronald G. 30-May-10 17422 Franklin Rangeley PLT RGB126
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Butler, Ron B. 16-May-10 17623 Franklin Township E RGB131
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Butler, Ronald G. 23-May-10 17601 Franklin Township E RGB131
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Moore, Pamela S. 6-Aug-10 23451 Franklin TWP 6 North of Weld PSM024
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady deMaynadier, Phillip G. 6-Jun-10 15879 Franklin Weld PDG 10-11
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady deMaynadier, Phillip G. 4-Jun-10 15890 Franklin Weld PGD 10-13
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Moore, Pamela S. 30-May-10 12380 Franklin Weld PSM011
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Moore, Pamela S. 12-Jul-10 25543 Franklin Weld PSM011
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Moore, Pamela S. 22-Jul-10 25559 Franklin Weld PSM014
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Moore, Pamela S. 29-Jul-10 23440 Franklin Weld PSM002
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Moore, Pamela S. 11-Aug-10 23474 Franklin Weld PSM002
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Snyder, Patricia D. and Lee Snyder 29-Jul-10 21185 Hancock Castine  
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Flanagan, Sarah 15-Jul-10 23434 Hancock Gouldsboro SPF004
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hildreth, Richard W. 26-Jul-10 26084 Hancock T10 SD RWH316
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 18-Jul-10 22872 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 16-May-10 15626 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 30-May-10 16728 Kennebec Monmouth REG006
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Snyder, Patricia D. and Lee Snyder 1-Sep-10 21132 Knox Camben  
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Trask, David E. 11-Oct-10 8458 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Trask, David E. 18-Sep-10 8463 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Trask, David E. 3-May-10 8480 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Trask, David E. 5-May-10 8484 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Trask, David E. 16-May-10 8485 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Trask, David E. 16-May-10 8490 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Trask, David E. 24-May-10 7680 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Trask, David E. 1-Jul-10 21021 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Trask, David E. 3-Jul-10 21025 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Trask, David E. 26-Aug-10 21042 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Trask, David E. 8-Aug-10 21058 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Trask, David E. 26-Jul-10 21062 Knox St. George DET001
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hammond, Anne W. 6-Sep-10 26868 Lincoln Monhegan PLT AWH030
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Mays, Jonathan 11-Oct-10 21120 Lincoln Monhegan PLT  
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Ward, Mark A. 12-Sep-10 21126 Lincoln Monhegan PLT  
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2796 Oxford Peru GLE124
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Ferrari, Tom N. 30-Jul-10 25666 Oxford Roxbury TNF011
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Ferrari, Tom N. 19-Aug-10 25671 Oxford Roxbury TNF011
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Everett, Gail L. 10-Aug-10 23910 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Everett, Gail L. 30-May-10 2583 Oxford Waterford GLE106
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Everett, Gail L. 17-Jul-10 2780 Oxford Woodstock GLE122
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Flanagan, Sarah 11-Jun-10 23341 Penobscot Old Town SPF003
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 22741 Piscataquis Monson REG025
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hammond, Anne W. 11-Sep-10 26884 Sagadahoc West Bath AWH081
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hammond, Anne W. 16-May-10 25800 Sagadahoc Woolwich AWH067
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 15-Jul-10 26194 Somerset Athens REG024
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Butler, Ron B. 16-May-10 17621 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Butler, Ronald G. 28-May-10 17412 Somerset Bigelow  TWP RGB121
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Wilson, Herb 22-Jul-10 17152 Somerset East Moxie TWP  
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Avenengo, Charles 31-May-10 8451 Somerset Fairfield  
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Ferrari, Tom N. 8-Jul-10 25654 Somerset Mayfield TWP TNF017
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Colby, Dustin A. 16-Jul-10 17456 Somerset Starks DAC006
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 28-Aug-10 23682 Waldo Montville PDS026
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Snyder, Lee 17-May-10 21172 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Snyder, Lee and Patricia D. Snyder 8-Jul-10 23672 Waldo Stockton Springs PDS010
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hildreth, Richard W. 11-Jun-10 26305 Washington Brookton TWP RWH312
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hildreth, Richard W. 25-May-10 11717 Washington Cherryfield RWH095
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hildreth, Richard W. 11-Jun-10 26308 Washington Forest TWP RWH317
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gralenski, Linda 8-Aug-10 25906 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gralenski, Linda 30-May-10 20871 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gralenski, Linda 26-Jul-10 25896 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gralenski, Linda 29-Jul-10 25903 Washington Pembroke LLG003
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 23-May-10 20862 Washington Pembroke FMG002
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gralenski, Linda and Fred Gralenski 12-Sep-10 25929 Washington Pembroke LLG001
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hildreth, Richard W.   26328 Washington Pembroke RWH318
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gralenski, Linda 31-May-10 20848 Washington Perry LLG004
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hildreth, Richard W.   26087 Washington T30 MD BPP RWH324
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Hildreth, Richard W. 29-May-10 11723 Washington Topsfield RWH314
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady deMaynadier, Phillip G. 7-Sep-10 16476 York Alfred PGD 10-21
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady deMaynadier, Phillip G. 13-May-10 15864 York Arundel PGD 10-05
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Mays, Jonathan 12-Oct-10 21096 York Biddeford  
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Moore, Pamela S. 17-May-10 12359 York Hollis PSM001
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Moore, Ronald B. 23-May-10 12371 York Hollis PSM001
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 22-Jul-10 26225 York Lebanon REG020
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 13-May-10 15621 York Saco REG016
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 12-Jul-10 26167 York Saco REG013
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 27-Jul-10 26260 York Saco REG013
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 29-Sep-10 22329 York Saco REG013
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 21-Jun-10 26749 York Saco REG004
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Gobeil, Robert and Rose Marie Gobeil 7-Jul-10 26249 York Saco REG004
Vanessa  virginiensis (Drury) American Lady Ward, Mark A. 11-May-10 17804 York South Berwick MAW242